《His Doll ❤❤❤》Chapter 5
Advertisement
Holla Amigos ....I'm back with a new chapter ...I hope you guys like it....
Please do vote n comment to let me know what you think
Here it goes.....
₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥
Ae hawa mere sang sang chal
Mere dil mein huyi halchal
Ae hawa mere sang sang chal
Mere dil mein huyi halchal
Kahe dariya ka pani kal kal
Tujhe aas milan ki pal pal
Ae hawa mere sang sang chal
Mere dil mein huyi halchal
Kahe dariya ka pani kal kal
Tujhe aas milan ki pal pal
Ae hawa mere sang sang chal
Mere dil mein huyi halchal
Ae hawa mere sang sang chal
Mere dil mein huyi halchal
Ruk na saku main daudi aaungi
Phir kuchh soch ke main ghabrau
Ruk na saku main daudi aaungi
Phir kuchh soch ke main ghabrau
Ae hawa mere sang sang chal
Mere dil mein huyi halchal
Ae hawa mere sang sang chal
Mere dil mein huyi halchal
Tune ye kaisa jadu kiya hain
Bin dor ke mujhe bandha diya hain
Tune ye kaisa jadu kiya hain
Bin dor ke mujhe bandha diya hain
Ae hawa mere sang sang chal
Mere dil mein huyi halchal
Ae hawa mere sang sang chal
Mere dil mein huyi halchal
Kathputli si nach rahi hoon
Kaise kahu tujhe dhundh rahi hoon
Kathputli si nach rahi hoon
Kaise kahu tujhe dhundh rahi hoon
Ae hawa mere sang sang chal
Mere dil mein huyi halchal
Kahe dariya ka pani kal kal
Tujhe aas milan ki pal pal
Ae hawa mere sang sang chal
Mere dil mein huyi halchal
Ae hawa mere sang sang chal
Mere dil mein huyi halchal.
₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥
Evening at Murthy Mansion:
Murthy Mansion was decorated as bride coz they have their house warming party. Most influential people of the business world were invited. It was 1 of the most extravagant events. Murthy's were receiving every1 cordially even Malhotras were invited. Every1 was enjoying the party. Neyonica attended the party along with Alya n Sanjana
Advertisement
….Manik n Raj couldn't make it to the party as they had other important engagements.
Ny (Neyonica): Hello Mrs. Murthy….I must say nice arrangement….
Sk (Sakshi): Hello to you too n its Sakshi…
Ny: N its Neyonica...you can call me Neyo….meet my daughters….this is Sanjana my niece n Alya my would be daughter in law….
They exchanged greetings….
Sk: Let me call my children….I want you meet them…
Ny: Pleasure….
Sakshi called her children n introduced them to Malhotras…..
Neyonica was looking at Nandini intently but didn't say anything n Nandini didn't like Alya as she was gawking at her Bhai so she excused herself n took her Bhai with her…..
Abhimanyu was enjoying his overprotective Baby Doll’s behaviour….
N: Why are you smiling like an idiot Bhai?
Ab: (raising his brows) Baby Doll don't you know girls die on this smile n here my own sister says what...I smile like an idiot I’m hurt (faking sadness)
N: Enough drama okay...now you stay away from that clingy witch…
Ab: Okay Jailor
N: Bhai
Ab: I was just kidding Baby Doll...you don't worry I will keep myself far away from these type of girls...you just enjoy the party okay (kissing her forehead)
N: Okay Bhai
She left to search for Aryaman….Abhi was sitting alone thinking of Neil suddenly a girl caught his attention….
of course there were a lot of beautiful girls around...but this girl caught his attention….he was looking into her eyes which had pain in them…..the girl was staring at blank space so she didn't notice Abhimanyu looking at her….he approached her…
Ab: Hey….
Girl: (Startled) Hello….
Ab: What is this beautiful girl doing alone in this crowded. Btw I’m Abhimanyu...Abhimanyu Murthy….
Girl: Hello Mr. Murthy...Mukti Vardhan here….nice party
Ab: If the party is so nice then why are you not enjoying?
Advertisement
Mu: Actually I’m not that much fond of parties…
N they started chatting…..soon dance was announced Abhimanyu asked Mukti for dance n she agreed….
₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥
Kabhi Jo Badal Barse
Main Dekhoon Tujhe Aankhein Bharke..
Tu Lage Mujhe Pahli Baarish Ki Duaa..
Tere Pahloo Mein Rah Loon..
Main Khud Ko Paagal Kah Loon..
Tu Gam De Ya Khushiyaan
Sah Loon Saathiyaa..
Koi Nahi, Tere Siva Mera Yahaan..
Manzilein, Hain Meri To Sabh Yahaan..
Mita De Sabhi Aaja Faansle..
Main Chahoon Mujhe Mujhse Baant Le..
Zara Sa Mujhmein Tu Jhaank Le..
Main Hoon Kya..
Ooo..
Aaeee..Aeee..Aaa..
Pahle Kabhi, Na Tune Mujhe Gham Diya..
Phir Mujhe, Kyoon Tanha Kar Diya..
Guzaare The Jo Lamhe Pyaar Ke
Hamesha Tujhe Apna Maan Ke..
To Phir Tune Badli Kyoon Adaa..
Yeh Kyoon Kiya..
Ooo..Ooo
Kabhi Jo Badal Barse
Main Dekhoon Tujhe Aankhein Bharke..
Tu Lage Mujhe Pahli Baarish Ki Duaa..
Tere Pahloo Mein Rah Loon..
Main Khud Ko Pagal Kah Loon..
Tu Gam De Ya Khushiyaan, Sahloon Saathiyaa..
₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥
They were lost into their world….
Mukti couldn't hold the intensity of their closeness….as if this Abhimanyu guy could see right through her….so she decided to run from there….so she ran from there but something stopped her...she turned to see 1 of her bracelets got tangled with Abhimanyu's shirt button….he was smirking….she just jerked her hand free not caring about her bracelets….
she ran…..the bracelet fell down tearing Abhimanyu's shirt button….he didnt care….he was staring at her retreating figure….his trance was broken when she was out of his sight
...he was about to leave the dance floor suddenly a shiny thing caught his attention….he picked it up only to get shock…
Ab: Neils Hermanita…..
************************************************************************
A guy tapped a girls right shoulder from behind she turned to see no1 there then she turned to see the guy in front of her….
Girl: You….
Guy: Hello to you too little girl….
S(Sanjana): Hello Old man what are you doing here?
Ar(Aryaman): What do you mean by what am I doing here? This is my bff’s party okay….
S: Okay...okay….calm down….anger is not good for older people….
Ar: Right….you tell me what is a kid doing in adults party….
S: Well oldies like you wont understand us youngsters things…
Ar: Is that so little girl….
S: That is so old man….
Ar: Ohkay...let's see who’s out of place….
S: N how are we gonna decide this Mister…
Ar: How about dancing??
S: Huh...you could’ve asked directly….
Ar: Okay little girl I’m asking directly would you dance with me….
S: Sure Old man….
₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥
Pehli nazar mein
Kaise jaado kar diya
Tera ban baita hai
Mera jiya
Jaane kya hoga
Kya hoga kya pata
Is pal ko milke
Aa jee le zara
Mein hoon yahan
Tu hai yahan
Meri bahon mein aa
Aa bhi ja
O jaan-e-jaan
Dono jahan
Meri bahon mein aa
Bhool Ja aa
O jaan-e-jaan
Dono jahan
Meri bahon mein aa
Bhool Ja aa
Baby i love u, baby i love you, baby i love you, baby i love you ... so.
Baby i love u
Oh i love u
I love u
I love u so
Baby i love u
Har dua mein shamil tera pyaar hai
Bin tere lamha bhi dushwar hai
Dhadhkon ko tujhe se hi darkar hai
Tujhse hai rahtein
Tujhse hai chahtein
Har dua mein shamil tera pyaar hai
Bin tere lamha bhi dushwar hai
Dhadhkon ko tujhe se hi darkar hai
Tujhse hai rahtein
Tujhse hai chahtein
Tu jo mili ek din mujhe
Mein kahin ho gaya lapata
(O jaan-e-jaan
Dono jahan
Meri bahon mein aa
Bhool Ja aa) ... 2
(Kar diya Deewana dard-e-Kash ne
Chain cheena isqh ke ehsaas ne
Bekhayali di hai tere pyaas ne
Chaya suroor hai
Kuch to zaroor hai) ... 2
Yeh dooriyan
Jeene na de
Hal mera tujhe na pata
(O jaan-e-jaan
Dono jahan
Meri bahon mein aa
Bhool Ja aa) ... 2
Baby i love u, baby i love you, baby i love you, baby i love you ... so.
Baby i love u
Oh i love u
Baby I love u
I love u...
₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥₩¥
They kept on dancing until the dinner was announced.
Till then stay_Blessed 💙💙💙
Advertisement
- In Serial73 Chapters
One Hour Switch (Under Editing)
On your 21st birthday, for 1 month, every day, for 1 hour, you and your soul mate switch bodies. [GOING THROUGH SERIOUS EDITING SUCH AS ADDING NEW CHAPTERS ETC.]This is a Kim NamJoon fan fic and all the events that take place in this story are completely fake. I do not own any of the pictures or places listed in this story. The only thing I own is the story line 😁 I hope you enjoy my story and be sure to comment- don't be a silent reader 😁#1 in namjoonxreader on August 14#56 in soulmates August 18#26 in rm on September 26 (well that was ironic 😂)
8 155 - In Serial75 Chapters
Set Apart
Shawn Hunter, Cory Matthews, Cristina Carrillo.The most inseparable group of people you'll ever know. They've known each other for basically their whole lives. Cristina knows Shawn as her best friend. And Shawn thinks the same of her....until he doesn't. {Shawn Hunter fan fiction}Started: March 7, 2020Completed: September 11, 2020
8 105 - In Serial49 Chapters
I Accidentally Summoned a Demon
"I know you're a virgin but have you never been touched?" He asked, sliding his other hand down onto her leg. "What makes you say that?" Kat breathed, bracing her hands on the counter. "You react like someone who's never felt another's touch," Nex whispered, slipping his thumb under the band of her shorts. "So, have you not?" Kat opened her mouth to speak but stopped when his hand slid up from her leg, gliding up her stomach and stopping just below her breast. "Not even here?" He asked, following the curve of her breast with one finger, not touching, staying just below as he dragged it back and forth. "What about here?" He asked, sliding his hand down from her ribs to the bottom of her shorts then around to her butt, fingers nearly grazing it as he inched them up, under her pajamas. "I can say with certainty, never here," he said, lowering his other hand under the waistband of her shorts, touching the top of her underwear. "No, you've definitely never felt that before. I can hear your heart racing, I can feel your breathing, I can smell your body responding like it's never experienced these sensations before," he whispered, sliding a finger just underneath the band. "Should I answer its call?"#1 in demons on 6/15 -6/17/20! Again on 6/20 and 6/22-6/23!Sweet and innocent Katherine has a routine and is a little tightly wound. She was simply trying to rehearse lines for an audition. Next thing she knows, she's reading out loud her Latin lines and suddenly someone appears, claiming to be a demon she summoned to kill someone for her.Turns out demons can be hot. And he's getting pissed off she won't give him a name so he can kill and go home. The problem is, pissed off turns into something else and before he knows it, he wants to take away some of that innocence and loosen her up, or better yet, tie her up make her his.This is only available until Nov 1st, after that only on Patreon until published
8 210 - In Serial53 Chapters
You're Still The One *slowly editing* (Completed)
'You didn't answer my question,' he asked, holding her gaze in his hypnotic ones.'Wh... what question?' She was surprised at her own voice, it sounded like of someone else's. She wanted to ask him--which question, there were so many he had asked her tonight. Each one threatening in their own different ways to her sanity.Brandan smiled mysteriously. Not answering her, he instead said something else, 'Don't keep staring at me like that.' His voice was soft. Suddenly, she found herself in some other world.'W.. why?' She stammered ridiculously.His lips slightly brushed against her, she closed her eyes in anticipation, under the spell of their lips connecting. Sparking were the electricity all over her skin. ''Cause....' He took a step back from her, leaving her cold and she was too lost to do something about it--like leaping closer to him and getting engulfed in the euphoric warmth once again. ''Cause, you will fall in love with me... ' He paused as growling deeply a set of thunders boomed above the skies. Cold wind made her hair dance around. He finally finished his sentence, 'Again.'Rain poured down upon her heavily as if the entire sky was about to break down over her, She opened her eyes against the cold water to see he had lef alreadyt, leaving her to drown into his words, completely.***They say love's blind. Maybe that's why Emma loved Brandan despite all odds, more than she loved herself but only to find that it wasn't enough. When time and fate decided to be cruel to the utmost, she found herself broken in all the ways possible. Realizing that love wasn't enough, she picked up her ruined self and found a new beginning at the end.But fate had, apparently, some unexpected plans in store.Against all odds, they were meant to face one another once again. But this time, Brandan was a changed man and so was Emma. While one was burnt from the pain, another was burnt from the guilt. And then...
8 102 - In Serial27 Chapters
SSRO2: Daddy's Home ✓
(SEQUEL TO SIT, STAY, ROLL OVER)I had an amazing life when he came, but when he left, the "Day" inside me left with him too.I've waited 5 years for his return.And now that he's home, I'll make sure that he stays...For good...."Sorry I'm late...little pup."MATURE [18+][ONLY FOR THE WICKED]
8 169 - In Serial22 Chapters
She Lays Down ★ JENLISA
Rated 18+ for lesbian sex scenes and crude language. Lisa has been bullied for her size and out of place because she was taller than most boys. However, she was untouchable considering the fact that she was Jennie Kim's best friend. That's the only reason people even knew her name. Stunning, popular, and rich, Jennie Kim had it all. She protected her best friend, had a supportive group of friends, excelled in school, and had her future all planned out. Everything was fine. Wrong. Lisa disappeared without a trace for one exact year. And she came back...Different. A lot of changes can happen in a year. From besties to ex-best friends, from an ordinary girl to a princess of her own country, from platonic love to lust: Jennie's senior year isn't as ordinary as she expected."You're a WHAT?!""A princess."-----⚫This is an adaption from the story HER BODY which is written by @alabastersnow.
8 209

