《Ashaangi in My Dreamland》Boogambam vedikum naal
Advertisement
Adutha naal kalaila, chennai la illatha maari athisayma ellarume seekrama enthrichitanga
Rendu karanam irukalam
1. puthu edam nu thookam varama irukalam
2. Ashwin Shivu love matter therinja enna boogambam vedika potho ngra bayathula irukalam
Ellarum oru 7 0 clock hall ku vanthu senthanga
Ashwin amma and appa were already got up and morning chores of the house was going on
Ash amma: vaanga pa ellam coffee kudikringala
Shivu and Shivu bro (Chorus): engaluku boost taan venum
Ashwin: Shivu 🥵
Ash amma: thambi en pa avala kochikura etharthama pasanga iruknaga
Ash amma: 4 coffee apuram 2 boost kondu va ma
Everyone had their morning drink
Ash amma: seri ellarum verasa unga thuni ellam eduthu vanga , appa pump set la thanni thoranthu viduren nu sonnaru, anga kulipinga, nalla jolly ah irukum
And everyone went to their and in no time back to the hall with their bathing essentails and Ashwin amma took all of them to the pump set for bathing
And they were having nice time from 8 PM to 10 PM , they were all hungry
Mani: Amma enaku romba pasikuthu
Ash amma: Tiffin veetla ready ah irukum , ellarum veetla poi ready ayitu sapda polam
Mani and Pugazh (Chourus) : Super amma
And they went to home got ready and came to the dinning table for breakfast
dinnig table was full of dishes
There were idli, dosa, poori, pongal and mutton kuzhambu and chicken korma for the non veg veriyars
And for our beloved shivu they had vadacurry, chutney , sambar
Also kesari and Gulab jamun
Ashwin amma started to serve everyone one by one and when she was about serve shivu
Ashwin: Amma naan solla maranthuten Shivu veg
Ash amma: enna theriyum da
Ashwin: epdi ma unaku theriyum
Ash amma: athu vanthu ava taan da sonna
Ashwin: ava sonnala
Ash amma: aama da nethu pugazh non veg kettan la, appa ellarkum naalaiku non veg senjida poranga nu mundaiye solita
Advertisement
Ashwin: oh seri amma
All enjoyed the breakfast and fullest.
Pugazh: Machan start panalama da
Ashwin: appa illaye da epdi start pandrathu
Pugazh: amma appa enga ma avar sapdalaya
Ash amma: avanga saptanga pakathula taan poirukaga vanthuruvaga ippa
Pugazh: Seri amma
Pugazh: appa vantha odane ye pesuvom da
Ashwin: Seri da
One by one one after another they were frequently looking at the main door for the arrival of Ashwin's father
And by 1:30 PM Ash father arrived at home
Mani was the one who saw him and informed everyone that father has arrived and in minutes everyone gathered in the hall
Ashwin: appa
Ash appa: vanga pa ellarum, ellarum saptingala
Ashwin: naanga ellarum saptom pa
Ash appa: munniyan ah ellani vetiyanthu kondu koduka sonnen, koduthana illa vazhakam pola maranthutaina
Ashwin: ellam vetti kuduthan naala kudichitu taan ellarum ukanthutu irukanga
Ash appa: seri amma enga
Ashwin: irunga naane poi kutti varen, unga rendu peru kittayum naan konjam pesanum
Ash appa: enna vishayam da
Ashwin: amma varatum solren
Ash amma came over there
Ash amma: ethuku da ipdai enna kutitu vara
Ashwin: rendu perum ukarunga , naan unga kitta onnu pesanum
Ash appa: athaan munaidye sollitiye, sollu kepom
Ashwin: appa , amma neenga rendu perum kovam pada kudathu, naan kalayanam panikanum nu aasai paduren
Ash amma: ada mutta payale nee itha eppa solluva nu taan appa vum naanum kaathutu irukom, erkanave neriya peru namba sonthathula unaku naan taan ponnu kudupen , naan taan ponnu kudupen nu queue la nikrainga, naalai la irunthe start panniduvom ponnu pakratha
Ashwin: amma vilayadathinga
Ash appa: ithula enna da vilayadarathuku iruku
Ashwin: appa naan ponnu ellam erkanave pathuten
Ash appa: enna da solra enaku ethuvum velangala, puriyara maari sollu
Ashwin: appa naan oru ponna love panren
Ash amma: love ah , avalo periya manushan ayitiyo nee, love aam la
Ashwin: amma ava romba nalla ponnu
Advertisement
Ash amma: nangalum nalla ponna taan pathu unaku katuvom, yaaruda antha ponnu unna love la kavuthathu, (to Ash appa) enunga neenga onnum pesama irukinga ivan enna ennavo olaritu irukan
Ash appa: yaaru da antha romba nalla ponnu
He asks shivu to come near him through this eyes. She comes near him
Ashwin: appa and amma, shivaangi taan naan love pandra ponnu, naanum avalum 3 varushama love pandrom
Ash amma: ava etho kuzhanthai maari, ava lam namba kudumbathuku set aavala
Mani: amma ava chinna kuzhanthu maari irunthalum, ellathayum anusarichi nalla nadanthu pa amma
Ash amma: naan taan paathane ava kuzhanthai taanatha
Pugazh: illa amma ava nejama ungalayum appa va yum nalla pathupa
Ash amma: ennanga ivalo nadakthu onnum pesama ukanthutu irukinga
Ash appa: Ashwineyy intha love lam namba kudumbathuku set aagathu antha pulaiku puriya vei
Ashwin: illa pa naan aavala romba love pandren
Ash appa: namba veetla yaarume ithu veraikum pannathila thambi
Ashwin: athanalla enna pa naan panikiren ava illama ennala vazha mudiyathu appa
Ash appa: thambi kovam paduthatha porumaya pesindruken
Ashwin: appa purinjukonga appa please appa, please amma neeyavathu eduthu sollen
Ash amma: naan enna eduthu solla, enaku ithula suthama virupam illa
All in chorus please amma , please appa
shivu dint say a word till now
When his father was trying to move everybody over there started to hold his legs and not letting him to move
Ash appa: en ellarum ipadi panringa
All in chorus: please pa love ah ethukonga, please ma
Ash appa: seri kaala vidunga naan solren
once they left he swiftly moved away from the place and when they turned Ashwin's mother was not there
Ashwin: ippa enna pandrathunu puriyalaye, appa ivalo kovama iruparu nu theriyalaye
Both Ashwin appa and amma dint come out of their for them food was served to their room and even when they were trying to reach them, they were not ready to talk to them
Thodarum............................................................................................................................................
Advertisement
- In Serial188 Chapters
The Red Lands
The Red Lands Starting alone from the bottom can be such a pain. A story of being transferred to a new world. If you are looking for a shocking OP character, this is not him. If you are looking for a young master with abundant wealth this is certainly not it. Maybe a poor slum child with a hidden past and bloodline. Poor yes, dirt poor. Full stop. Incredible knowledge. Aside from some skills in business, nothing. This is just a tale of an average individual trying to make the best of what he has. An average human salary-man was transmigrated into the body of a boy from the slums. What made it worse was that it was a completely different world. Armed with only basic knowledge from his past life and nearly nothing from his present, he strives to survive. Curiosity can become a deadly driving force for any human being. It all depends on who is wielding it. Author Blog Link The Red Lands
8 180 - In Serial16 Chapters
Hellcrashers
Hellcrashers is intended for a mature audience only. Hellcrashers is a supernatural horror story. The characters are Hellcrashers, weird outlaws on the edge of the occult underground, minor celebrities in strange circles. They find and map entrances, and then mount expeditions into The Inferno itself. They have wealthy, powerful and often very sinister patrons who finance these expeditions in exchange for the Hellcrashers pulling their dead, damned, friends or relatives out of the Pit. Original work by Arthur Boyd; based off the works of Brandish Spex and Clinton J. Boomer. Learn more at http://hellcrashers.wikidot.com/ Hellcrashers is licensed under a Creative Commons Attribution-Noncommercial-No Derivative Works United States License
8 180 - In Serial12 Chapters
Freshman
Jisung is a freshman at university. His friend Chan introduces him to his friends, among whom there is an intriguing boy, Minho.___This is my first story and English isn't my native language, so I'd be really happy to have your feedback. Thanks for reading ^^
8 91 - In Serial13 Chapters
The book of Jeid
Two people who are meant to be, battle the challenges given to them. Others may give up, but these two know that nothing can replace true love.
8 182 - In Serial12 Chapters
Becoming Itachi Uchiha in a Different world!
Good bit of your time. (maybe...not) Based off of Naruto and IDWWNS. Warning : Contains profanity usage, a bit of sexual content, and gore. Introduction: 37 year old, Charlton Triston was a huge fan of Naruto. At first, he thought it was some random anime his colleagues wanted to torture him with, but as he watched episode after episode, he became addicted to the fighting secenes, justus, but most of all, The Sharingan. (Most thought he was too old for something so childish. However he didn't mind.) His favorite character was Itachi Uchiha, because of his tranquility and intellegence. He even admired Itachi for planning the future for Sasuke. On one saturday morning, Charlton Triston was driving to the store where popular manga was sold, he was caught up in an accident (truck-san), so in order to keep his childern safe, he sacrifced himself... ........ "Welcome Charlton, atlthough it feels rushed, but you shall be reincarnated into a world that will be similar to the anime you will choose." Happily said the odd voice. Ranks for Different World: -G,G, -F,F, -E,E, -C,C, -D,D -B,B, -A, A, -S, S Academy Student, Genin, Chuunin, Jounin, Special(SS) Jounin, Kage, Other : Medical-ninja, S-class, Missing-ninja, Hunter-ninja, Courier-ninja, Disclaimer : I do not own Naruto nor anything associated to it. As it is owned by Kishimoto. Any images or quotes are owned by their respective owners. I'm not accurate with my naruto knowledge, so please, deal with it.
8 117 - In Serial45 Chapters
Gentle Turbulence - Uchiha Madara Love Story
Uchiha Madara.He was one person that every single person in the world feared, right? WRONG!! There was one person, a very ordinary person who absolutely loved to annoy him to no end! Hard headed, prideful, never backing down with a fight; our Jung Mi Ho was the one person you could count on to send him into shock with sassy and comedic back answers!Of course, being Uchiha Madara, Mi Ho will obviously have difficulties handling him. Read on to see Madara as he deals with this loud mouthed and adamant girl that he surprisingly has a strange interest for!~~~~~~~~~~Naruto and all its franchise (C) Masashi KishimotoOC and creative plot (C) Midnight_Lilac
8 186

