《Ashaangi in My Dreamland》Ivalo seekiram matikitangale
Advertisement
avangalum ethir pakala , nambalum ethir pakala ivalo seekram matipanga nu
It was a fine weekend and Shivu was in her room after lunch and all the family members went for a afternoon short nap
She was feeling bored and Ashwin mentioned like he is going outing with his friends and not to call her and will call her by evening.
So she also went for a short nap and she got up around evening 6 0 clock and her mother asked her to come for a coffee
And all of them were having their evening snacks and coffee.
Shivu bro: Shivu enaku romba bore adikuthu chat sapdanum pola iruku, chat shop veraikum kutitu poriya
Shivu: Seri da kutitu poren, poi kelambitu va
Shivu amma: enna athisayam avan kutitu po solran, neeyum kutitu poren solra
Shivu: athellam onnum illa amma namba thambi taana
Shivu amma: hmm othumaya iruntha seri, apram enakum chat sapdanum pola iruku , so namba ellarum senthu polame
Shivu bro mv: enna amma ippadi sothapranga, naanum mamavum sernthu Shivu va suprise panalam patha, mutha thadava mama vuku help pannalam paatha ipdi idikuthe, ethavathu pannuvom
Shivu bro: Amme ungalukum appa kum music class irukum la, ungaluku enna venum nu sollunga naanga parcel vangitu vanthudrom
Shivu: yen da , amme neenga music class ku leave kuduthudunga namba ellarum sernthu velila poi romba naal aachu
Shivu bro MV: ivale ivaluku aapu vechikrale
Shivu bro: amme naan solren la
Shivu mom: nee mindathiru da, naan erkanave music class ku leave vitachu, Shivu nee sonathu taan correct namba ellam velila poi romba naal aachu, poi ellarum ready ayitu vaanga
Saying this Shivu mom and dad left to their room
Shivu bro: nee poi ready agen de
Shivu: enaku enna da i am always ready
Shivu bro: poi kannadila muncha poi paaru , kodura koranga iruka, poi nalla dress pannitu munchila powder aachu podu
Advertisement
Shivu: ippa enna da Ashwineyy ya paka porom naan nalla iruka
Shivu bro: mama illana enna de anga neriya pasanga irupanga , mama voda better ah iruntha correct aavangala
Shivu: kondruven da unna, iru vanthu unna vechikren
And she went to get ready and her bro also and went ready
And all the 4 of them got in to the car and start going to the chat shop
Shivu bro: shivu un mobile taa de
Shivu : ethuku en mobile , un mobile taan iruku la
He snatched her mobile and put some address in map and handed it over to his father and ask him to go to the chat shop
Shivu dad: dei inga irukara kadai vitutu en da avalo thooram ponom
Shivu bro: anga nalla iruku friends sonnanga appa , polam appa please
shivu dad: seri seri polam
And they were heading towards the venue. And Shivu's bro was keep on messaging his mama that all the family members are coming and we need to be cautious, but message was not received from Ashwin's side.
All of them reached the venue. And shivu and Shivu's family got a table for us and started to see the menu and ordered the favourite chats. At the mean time some close relative called Shivu's father and since that was an important call and both of her parents need to talk, both of them went outside.
Meanwhile Shivu bro went to order the chats they all selected. And meanwhile Ashwin came near shivu sat behind her putting his hands on Shivaangi's shoulders
Shivu was shocked and she was not able to talk anything and was confused on what can be done now. Seeing her reaction he kissed her cheeks
Shivu: Ashwineyyy
Ashwin: ennama innoru kannathalyum venuma
Shivu: Tension pannatha Ashiwneyy, ethuku ippa nee inga vantha
Ashwin: enna ma nee unaku suprise kudakanum nu naanum en machan um plan panna nee ipdi kekura
Advertisement
Shivu: avan ethuvume sollala
Ashwin: solliruntha enna panni irupa
Like this Ashwin was talking with shivu facing her by playing with her hair and Shivu was looking down out of confusion and anger
Shivu: enga amma appa va kutitu varama irunthurupen
Ashwin: ennathu athai mama vanthu irukangala
Shivu mom: aama pa naangalum vanthurukom
Both Shivu and Ashwin was shocked seeing her parents and they were standing still
And Ashwin turn towards Shivu and started to act as he has mistakenly seated over in their table
Ashwin: Sorry Sir, Sorry nga en friend nu nenachu unga daughter pakathula ukanthuten, Sorry sir
Like saying this he was trying to move away from the table
Shivu dad: Excuse me Mr. konjam utakringala
Ashwin: illa sir paravala sir
Shivu dad: utkaru da
Ashwin and Shivu got terrified , and both sat on their respective seats
And Shivu dad and mom took their seats
Shivu dad started to initiate the talk with him and the meanwhile Shivu bro came over there
And he was facing his father and mother and gave the plates of masala poori and dahi poori to them and turned towards Shivu and started telling
Shivu bro: hey pani poori eduthutu varen 2 minutes
And was shocked to see Ashwin sitting over there, and he started to look at Shivu and Shivu started starting him
Shivu bro: Appa , amma ithu yaaru ungaluku therinchavara, yen seat ah occupy pannitu irukaru
Shivu dad: Sundar nee poi oru chair eduthut vanthu utkaru
And he also did the same
Shivu dad started again
Shivu dad: hey mr. un per enna, en ponnu kooda enna pesitu iruntha
Shivu: appa athu vanthu
Shivu dad: Shivu nee pesatha sir sollatum
Ashwin: Sir naan Ashwin , naanum unga ponnum
Shivu: appa naanga rendu perum friends
Ashwin: iru Shivu naan solren, naanum shivu vum 2 years ah relationship la irukom, we are in love
Shivu: Ashwineyy
Shivu bro MV: Solli mudinchiduchu
Shivu dad : i dint want to get angry on anyone in public place, ellarum avanga chat ah saptutu kelambunga enga veetla mithatha pesikalam
Shivu mom: ethuvum sapda lam vendam veetuku polam
Shivu dad: naan solren la sapdunga ellarum
And everyone add some food without enjoying the taste of it and moved out of that place
Shivu dad: Shivu, sir namba veetu address theriyuma
Ashwin: theriyum uncle
Shivu dad: are you having a vehicle of yours or come by bus
Ashwin: illa uncle i got my car naan athula vanthudren
Shivu: acha
Shivu dad: veetla pesikalam mithatha
Adutha chapter pakalam Shivu parents avanga love ah accept panrangala illaya nu
Thanks
Soppi
Advertisement
- In Serial6 Chapters
The Fall
Perhaps the most well known of all devils, demons, or fallen angels is the one known as Lucifer, Satan, the Father of Lies. The cultural influence of this figure throughout history is by no means small. Despite that, it wasn’t until the time of Milton’s classic – Paradise Lost – that we saw an attempt to portray a dramatized version of the events leading to this figure’s fall from grace and power. And while this is the case, Paradise Lost is not about Lucifer – though it goes into great detail about his potential musings. No, Paradise Lost was, and still is, about the fall of mankind. So, in light of this, and the feeling that the classical story deserved another telling, I present to you all The Fall – a story focused particularly on Lucifer’s fall from grace and his musings both before and after.
8 120 - In Serial6 Chapters
The Last Light
Freed from his past, only to be shackled down by another fate. Jonathan Jameson was brought into a world of fantasy and magic to solve a murder. While not having the proper skill to do it, but the administration seems to have faith in him. He can’t really say no to it since it’s the only way he's going to get out anyway. A deal that will change him.
8 189 - In Serial9 Chapters
Under Lock and Key
Marinette is thrilled. She's spending her afternoon at the museum with Adrien, and even Manon's unexpectedly tagging along with them can't tarnish her happiness. After all, what can go wrong for two seventeen-year-olds watching over a seven-year-old? Turns out, a lot of things.------This is an illustrated fanfiction collaboration by Maerynn and EdenDaphne------This work is intended for readers ages 13 and up
8 175 - In Serial26 Chapters
The Swarm
Anthony had been looking forward to playing the hottest new virtual reality game. When he put the VR helmet on he was met with a prompt asking him if he wanted to take a test to become a swarm knight. Thinking that this was one of the classes in the game he accepted. Instead of finding himself in the game, Anthony found that he was transported to a different planet. A planet where he would learn the greater truth of the universe. Everything was based on magic in the universe. Except that magic was based on nanorobots, called the swarm, that had been created through highly advanced technology. Genetics determined the access level and the amount of control that someone could wield over the swarm, and therefore their status in this society. Long ago Earth had been cutoff from the swarm. Now that it had been rediscovered, Earth would be reintegrated into the swarm. Unfortunately when that happened all the current technology on Earth would fail and be replaced with the ability to use magic. In effect, it would be the system apocalypse. As someone able to control the swarm, Anthony found himself in the unique position to influence how Earth was reintegrated into the swarm. Perhaps he could change things enough to save most of the people on Earth. But first he would have to learn how to control the swarm and become one of the leaders in the society he found himself in. Warning: If this fiction was a movie I'd rate it somewhere between PG-13 and R for occasional scenes of violence, gore, and nudity.
8 198 - In Serial34 Chapters
Crazier Then You (Twilight // Crazy Jane)
Crazy Jane moves in with her cousin Bella after being released from the insane asylum. She tries to go back to normal but meeting one wolf ensures she and her personalities never will again."Damn is daddy a kink or something?""Better fuck off or I will jerk a knot in your ass"#2 - Crazy Jane 5/20/21#33- Emmett Cullen 12/17/20#1- imprint 12/24/20#21- Paul Lahote 08/11/21#1- Jacob Black 6/23//21#1- twilight 10/22/21
8 215 - In Serial16 Chapters
A Birdflash Story
//Three weeks ago Wally would have shoved such thoughts to the back of his mind in the 'nope, I am straight' section. It's amazing how some crazy aphrodisiac chemical and one kiss can change everything//Warning: I was like 16 when writing this. It sucks. Go read something better on Archive of Our Own, I beg of youWarnings:NSFW, obviously (but not in every chapter, there is plot). Based on the rebirth Titans comics. Some things pulled from pre-new 52. Swearing. Cover art is mine.
8 177

