《Ashaangi in My Dreamland》DIFFERENT FEELING AND SWEET ARGUMENT
Advertisement
And Ashwin left to Chennai, and Shivu was continuing thinking what he did over there in hyderabad and was keep on blushing.
And she was in office at that time and she was thinking about her Ashwineyyy and at the same time there was a message from her Ashwineyyy
Ashwin: Shivaangi ma innum 20 days taan iruku , seekram love you sollidu
And after seeing the message , her blushing increase 100 times more and she was looking like a red apple 🍎.
And at that time pugazh entered in to shivu's cabin and noticed shivu who was blushing like anything.
Pugazh: dei sakthi enna da pandra
She noticed pugazh anna coming and she dropped the phone in the table. And she got up from the place.
Shivu: pugazh Anne
But pugazh was just acting like ignoring her.
Pugazh: dei thakkali chedi enna da pandra, inga un pakathu seat karanga thakkali pola mugam sevanthu ukanthutu irukanga nee ennana atha kuda kandukama velai pannitu iruka...
Sakthi: yaara Annan solringa thalaivi ah
Pugazh: unaku kooda purinchiduchu... aana puriya vendiyavangaluku purincha maari illaye
Shivu: Anne kindal pannathinga Anne
Pugazh: ungala ellam kindal panna ennala mudiyuma ma
Shivu: yen Anne ippadi pandra... en ippadi ellam pesringa
Pugazh: pinna 10 days ah madam oda behavior eh seri illa, un kitta yen yen kettu vaaye valikuthu aana nee engayavathu oyunga respond pandriya nee
Shivu: Anne solren Anne kochikatha Anne please
Pugazh: va pizza saptute pesalam
Shivu: Anne
Pugazh: punishment ithaan ozhunga pizza vaangi ta
And all of them went and ordered pizza for herself, sakthi and pugazh Anne
Pugazh: ippa sollu unaku enna prechena en ipdi paithiyam maari pandra, taana veka padra, unnakulaye pesikira, taana sirikira
Shivu: athu vanthu Anne
Pugazh: Ashwin ah
Shivu: epdi Anne ungaluku therinchuthu
Pugazh: oh appa Ashwin pathi taana
Shivu mv: oh naane matikitena
Advertisement
Pugazh: enna nambale mattikitome nu ninaikriya
Shivu: apdi lam illa Anne, Ashwineyyy vanthu Ashwineyyy vanthu
Sakthi: solli tholainga thalaivi, en ipdi bro pera izhu izhu nu izhukringa
Pugazh: paaru intha thakali chedi ku ellam kovam vara maari panriye papa nee... chatuputu nu sollu ma
Shivu: Anne athu vanthu.
Both pugazh and sakthi started to glare her.
Shivu: Anne Ashwineyyy ennaku propose pannaru Anne
Both of them were sitting there with mouths open
Sakthi: enna thalaivi solringa nejmava
Pugazh: nejamve sollitana, very nice kadasila yen machan ku thaiyriyam vanthuducha propose panna
Pugazh: super da congrats
Shivu: Anne muzhusa kelu Anne
Pugazh: sollu da enna vishayam
Shivu: avar propose pannaru aana naan innum accept pannala anna time kettu iruken 1 month athuku apram bathil solren nu
Sakthi: thalaivi yen ipdi panninga en ratham kothikuthu
Pugazh: hey thakkali chedi konjam porumaya iru da
Pugazh: yennadi soldra , namba thakali chedi udambula illatha ratham vera kothikutham
Shivu: aama Anne enaku konjam yosanaigal la irunthuthu athu ellam clear out aana piragu taan avar proposal accept pannanum nu nenachen athaan 1 month time ketu iruken
Pugazh: yen ippadi oru muttal tanam panna, avan antha 1 month la manasu maaritana
Shivu: enaku nambikai iruku Anne avaru enna vitutu engayum po maataru
Pugazh: yetho solra aana time waste pannidatha avalo taan naan solven..
Shivu: seri Anne, ippathiku intha vishayam yarukum theriya vendam Anne
Pugazh: seri da papa naan yaar kittayum solla matten
Shivu: dei sakthi nee
Sakthi: thalaivi naan poi soluvena
Shivu: seri da nambren
Then all of them had their pizza together and then went to their respective cubicles.
And some days rollover and it was one Saturday and ashwin called shivu ma in the morning
Shivu: enna Ashwineyyy kalailaye call panni iruka
Ashwin: aama ma naan coimbatore ku poren athaan seri un kitta sollitu kelambalam nu
Shivu: seri Ashwineyyy bathrama poitu vaanga
Advertisement
Ashwin: seri ma en thidirnu ooruku poren la keka maatiya
Shivu: amma appa akka va paaka poringa vera enna
Ashwin: athu mattum illama enaku ponnu paaka porom
Shivu: ponnu pakrangala
Ashwin: aama ma
Shivu: dei Ashwin manasula enna da nenachitu iruka, ennaku propose pannitu ippa innoru ponna pakka poriya... unna summa Vida matten da
Ashwin: enna de da la pottu pesura
Shivu: pinna enna vitutu vera ponnu pakka pova unaku mariyathai kudukanuma
Ashwin: nee taan ok sollaliye , athaan naan vera ponna pakren.
Shivu: naan no um taan sollala time kettu iruken la
Ashwin: aama aana enaku vayasaguthe ma enga amma appa ennaku kalayanam panni vekanum nu aasai pada matangala... nee eppa ok solrathu enaku eppa kalyanam aagrathu
Shivu got serious and she started crying over phone uncontrollable.
Ashwin: en ma azhara azhatha ma please
Shivu: neenga taan vera ponna kalayanam panna poringale
Ashwin: aiyoo athellam illa ma summa un kitta vilayadi pakalam nu sonnen
Shivu: nejama
Ashwin: nejam taan ma , naan coimbatore pola, madurai veraikum friend kalayanthuku taan poren... pothuma
Shivu: seri Ashwineyyy pathu poitu vaanga
Ashwin: amminiku kovam koranchiduchu la
Shivu: hmmm I am ok
Ashwin: ma innum 15 days taan ma iruku un mudivu solla maranthuratha.
And he cut the call and shivu went in to her thoughts.
She started to think whatever pugazh said to her few days before like time waste pannidatha athu kulla avan vera yarayavathu select panniduvan..
And Ashwin's words, even though it was not true she became very sad thinking about whatever he said like ponnu paaka porathu and all.
Shivu ma neratha kadakatha evlo seekram mudiyumo avlo seekram ithuku oru mudivu eduthu aaganum..
Ashwineyyy nee enaku taan unna avalo seekram Vitra matten..
Shivu enna panna pora adutha chapter la papom.
.........................................................................
Thanks makkale , atharavalargale for 30k reads please provide your continuous support.
Nanrigal 30 ayiram
Soppi
Advertisement
- In Serial40 Chapters
Shattered Blood
Some questions are best left unanswered. Obsessive Eugene law student, Haddie faces gruesome murder that leave victims impossibly incinerated. Could this be connected to her dad, who doesn't appear to age? If she digs too deep, she, or her friends might become the next set of ghastly remains. An urban fantasy origin story for the AngelSong Series with characters and magic inspired by the likes of Jane Yellowrock and Kate Daniels. Origin Story of the AngelSong Series
8 134 - In Serial367 Chapters
Si Vis Pacem Para Bellum -‖- [Naruto FanFic]
Si Vis Pacem Para Bellum -‖- [Naruto FanFic] Death claims all of us, but some are granted a second chance. Armed with ambition, megalomania, and pride alone, an innocent girl reincarnates into the vast world of Naruto to write history, her history. [Female OC] [AU elements]
8 472 - In Serial14 Chapters
Bad Luck
Luck's ideal version of a journey to another world involves many things. Those things do not include unhelpful fellow otherworlders, a bad guy so nice that he makes the good guys look bad, and pets that end up smarter than him. Unfortunately, when you're just an unlucky side character in a half assed isekai plot, that's exactly what you end up with. (Rewritten version: 300 Moons Till Disconnect)
8 151 - In Serial36 Chapters
Tales From The White Gold Desert
*New chapter when I can get some time free of work or university. You! Yes, you! Were you ever kidnapped by a sentient tree and tossed through a portal into a colonial fantasy world that has just discovered gunpowder? Do you like action, adventure, not knowing what the hell is going on, and strange curses? If so, your name might be Ben Everett. Ben Everett was enjoying some after-battle relaxation when an ill-fated act of mercy has him kidnapped from his own reality. Thrown in the middle of a battle between two rising powers, he must make sure he survives long enough to learn the mysteries of this new world.
8 202 - In Serial14 Chapters
In Pursuit Of Accolades
The catalyst of change comes to the Gods' Chosen The system favors it's Strongest initiates When the system invades it will show no mercy to the dregs of the new world You have to survive, grow, and all that Jazz
8 110 - In Serial70 Chapters
Psychic x Fantasy
Born as a super psychic, Psychi cannot live up to the expectations the world has for her. The faster she flies, the more she ought to do with each tick of the clock, and with how powerful she is, the responsibility is overwhelming for the otherwise ordinary schoolgirl. Her relationships crumble from her abilities while a threat looms over the world; an impossibly strong, demented psychic in hiding.However, when Psychi is weakened, a portal erupts from below and envelops her, summoning her to a new world. There, she is given no choice but to fight. The super-psychic that was in hiding was sent to the world long before her and amassed armies of monsters, threatening to end humanity. With the help of The Hero, the last remaining bastion of hope, Psychi resolves to fight to defeat Azad, the Monster King, and stands against his reign.On the other side, her ordinary brother, Jeremy, is left all alone, his parents long dead and his sister now vanished before his eyes. Afterward, a mysterious, blue-robed individual claims Psychi is trapped in another dimension, and that if he ever wants to see his sister again, he will first need the assistance of his sister's rival, Jana, a fellow super psychic whom she nearly killed on accident just moments before. A new chapter each Saturday and sometimes also on Wednesday. (The first chapter is mandatory to understand the story, but the two volumes are written so that you can read either one at your own pace.)World of Fantasy stars Psychi, and World of Psychics stars Jeremy.
8 193

