《Ashaangi in My Dreamland》HIS PLAY AND HER FEAR
Advertisement
Epdiyo namba hero namba heroine ah samalichiraru... aana ithu evlo naalaiku nadakum parpoma
And the next day sunitha called Ashwin for breakfast but etho saaku poku soĺli thapichitaru. Aana athu romba neram needikala.
After the class completed and it was a lunch break.
Sunitha: Ashu va lunch polam
Ashwin MV: ippa epdi samalikrathu
Ashwin: illa suni enaku pasikala
Sunitha: athellam pasikum vanga
She grabbed him and went for lunch.
And they went for lunch and by evening shivu called Ashwin.
Ashwin: sollu ma enna pandra office over ah veetuku kelambitiya
Shivu: aama Ashwineyyy bus la taan ituken, class over ah neenga enna panringa
Ashwin: ippa tàan mudinchuchu ma
At that time sunitha came
Sunitha: ashu va coffee kudika polam
Ashwin: oru 2 mins phone pesitu iruken la suni
Shivu: sunitha ippa suni ayitingala
Ashwin MV: tension aara innum konjam velaiyadalama
Ashwin: Shivaangi epdiyo shivu ma vo athu maari taan sunitha suni
Shivu: appa naanum avangalum onna
(Ashwin MV: work out aaguthu work out aaguthu
Author: enna Ashwineyyy work out aaguthu
Ashwin: ellame work out aaguthu
Shivu: ithu en dialouge ivaru yen solraru atha
Ashwin: ma ithu author kum enakum naduvula unaku athellam theriya koodathu po
Shivu: Po Ashwineyyy. )
Coming to reality
Ashwin: aama nee en friend oh avalum en friend taan
Shivu MV: avara enna friend ah mattum taan ninaikrara
Shivu: Ashwineyyy
Ashwin: enna ma , seri suni romba neram waiting coffee break poga naan apram pesuren bye
She was on full of anger and fear of losing her Ashwineyyy.
Ashwin MV: kandipa semaya gaanda ayirupa aanalum avalala en kitta pesama iruka mudiyathu, ennalyum ava kitta pesama iruka mudiyathu
Ashwin: sorry suni sunitha velai konjam vanthruchu nee coffee break po namba apram pakalam
Sunitha: seri Ashu bye
And that night also shivu dint call Ashwin but Ashwin thought she will call her and he slept off.
Advertisement
Next day dawned and still was there no call and message from shivu. He called her but she dint respond and she called again him
Shivu: sollunga Ashwin , call panni irunthingala
Ashwin MV: innum kovama taan iruka pola.
Ashwin: sollunga Shivaangi
Shivu: neenga taan call panninga first uh enna nu sollunga
Ashwin: apdiya ma theriyama call panirpen
Shivu: oh theriyama call pannitingala seri bye
Ashwin: ma ma ma
Shivu call cut pannitu phone ah silent la potutu paduthuta
Ashwin sent a message to Shivu " ma naalaiku free ayitu call pannu"
Next morning shivu saw Ashwineyyy message but she thought to call him after going to office
In the class at mysore
Sunitha: Ashu innaiku amphitheater la oru program nadakuthu for onam naan un perum en perum dance ku kuduthuruken
Ashwin: ma enna ma ippa vanthu solra enaku dance la varathu ma athuvum inaiku evening chance eh illa ma
Sunitha: naan solli taren ashu you can.. please ashu enakaga
Ashwin: seri ok, costumes
Sunitha: naan athellam ready panniten vanga rehearsal paaka polam
Ashwin: class iruke ma
Sunitha: class kum permission ketachu vanga polam
Ashwin mv: iva enna ellathukum bathil vechiruka, vera enna panrathu poi taan aaganum
And they started for rehearsal and they were rehearsing for the song sundaran neeyum sundaran nyanum
And ashwin was uncomfortable throughout rehearsal but he thought it's for only some more days that he need to spend with sunitha since their training is also getting over.
Ashwin mv : athu veraikum kadavule naan panra ithellam sivu ma ku mattum therinchadave koodathu. Therinja en kathal ku Samathi kattiduva.
Aana kadavul vera ooru setting vechi irukaru athu enna papom.
And in the evening crowd gathered in amphitheater. Ashwin was in veshti and brown sattai ( adipoli getup). And sunitha was in kerala saree.
And it was the time for their performance. And they started dancing , ippa namba kadavul setting intha performance namba sam pathutaru, atha video eduthu namba shivu ku amichitaru
Advertisement
With tag "un friends oda dance performance thaaru maaru"
After sometime shivu saw the video and was in the peak of anger 😠. She forwarded the video to Ashwineyyy and sent a message has nice pair and blocked his number.
After the dance and dinner and ashwin went to his room and saw his phone and saw the message from shivu and the video and was totally upset 😡 and he called her number and was not reachable he thought there will be no charge and will call after sometime.
After 3 hours he called her now also it was not reachable. He started to worry for her since she might be upset.
And he called Pugazh.
Pugazh: mapillai epdi iruka mapillai
Ashwin: naan nalla iruken machan, nee epdi iruka machan
Pugazh: naan nalla iruken mapillai
Ashwin: ellam epdi poguthu, ellarum epdi irukanga
Pugazh: nalla pothu mappilai ellarum nalla irukanga
Ashwin: shivu epdi iruka da enna pandra
Pugazh: ava nalla iruka konjam neram munnadi taan veetuku pona
Ashwin: ok machan ava ethavathu dull ah irunthala
Pugazh: en machan , unga kulla ethavathu prechanaya
Ashwin nadanthuthu elathalayum pugazh kitta vivarama sonnaru
Pugazh: athanala taan papa evening dull ah irunthala. Kalaila ava seri ayiduva night apdiye vitru naanum ava kitta naalaiku pesuren.
Ashwin: seri machan pathuko naan nalaiku phone panren
Pugazh : seri machan kavala padatha pathukalam.
Next day morning he wake up and thought he can call after some time to her.
His classes are getting over by today so there were not much class so he called her by break and still it was not reachable. And he got other friends phone and tried the same and her phone was ringing.
Shivu: Hello yaaru pesringa
Ashwin: naan Ashwin pesuren ma
Shivu: oh Ashwin neengala vera number la irunthu kuptu irukinga athaan theriyala
Ashwin: en number ah taan nee block panni vechurikiye
Shivu: athellam illa ashwin signal irunthurukathu ippa taan signal vanthu irukum. Enaku ippa meeting iruku naan unga kitta apram pesuren bye
Shivu disconnected the call and started to cry badly.
And some days passed like this he used to call her from different numbers she will say some excuses and will not talk more and even the class got over and ashwin went back to Chennai.
Vara chapter la papom intha prechenai thodaruma... ashwin enna panna poraru nu
Advertisement
- In Serial21 Chapters
The Hunter's Final Wish
Deceived before his final murderous deed. Vanemar, infamous bounty hunter and vigilante, is now the most wanted fugitive in his homeland. With nowhere to hide, his only saving grace is his necklace, an artifact given to him by the Duke whose blood he spilt many months ago. Informed of the identity of the necklace's inheritor. Giris, a renowned mage and scholar of the nation, is tasked with capturing the elusive killer. Unknown to him, this chase will prove to be much deadlier than he could imagine. Unwilling to give up his chance at a secluded life, Vanemar must aid a cultist with unknown intentions. This is the story of a man thrust into the mystery of an empire from a millennia ago, struggling against the many who would do anything to stop him.
8 135 - In Serial13 Chapters
Anno Monstrum (Year of the Monsters)
I always wonder whether there’s an afterlife. Like what’s life after you died? Have you ever question it? Well, I don’t know about anyone else, but I’m rather interested in knowing that. More so since I died twice. Not gonna lie, I really did went through death two times, and looking where I’m at, I think a third one is coming along in the future. What can I say? With monsters running loose in the city and portal another dimension kept popping out like they're weeds, I don't think my survival rate would be high not unless I crank that hardworking bones of mine to work. Well, who knows, I might survive... and if you want to know, how about you follow me...
8 148 - In Serial27 Chapters
Midoriya's luck
Just a shit ton of sex and lemon scenes.
8 249 - In Serial22 Chapters
IDK (I Don't Know) || Jensoo
Kim Jisoo, the most respected and feared person in the entire campus. School council president, Running for College honors, Head cheerleader and even a volunteer in the animal shelter, can't get away from the clingy innocent childish, Jennie Kim.-Funny fluffy story.Jensoo convertedOriginal story by ©KBLin0708
8 153 - In Serial19 Chapters
Cigarette Duet (Jonah x Adam)
EDIT: I HAVE BEEN INFORMED THAT TY IS NO LONGER COMFORTABLE WITH SHIPPING ADAM AND JONAH AND I WILL RESPECT THAT. I AM KEEPING THIS FIC UP SOLEY FOR THOSE WHO WISH TO KEEP READING, HOWEVER PLEASE DO BE AWARE OF HIS FEELINGS ON THE MATTER AND BE RESPECTFUL. I WILL NOT MAKE ANY MORE CONTENT REGARDING JONADAM.THANK YOU FOR READING.
8 221 - In Serial44 Chapters
Devil Husband
ငါကပဲမင်းကိုနာကျင်အောင်လုပ်နိုင်တဲ့သူ။ငါကပဲမင်းကိုဒဏ်ရာဒဏ်ချက်တွေအိမ်မက်ဆိုးတွေပေးမယ့်လူ..။ မင်းရဲ့စိတ်နဲ့ခန္ဓာအပြင်မင်းရဲ့အသက်ကိုပါငါပိုင်တယ် ။မင်းကိုငါအသက်ရှင်ခွင့်ပေးထားနိုင်သလို မင်းကိုသတ်ပစ်လို့လဲရတယ်။မင်းကငါ့အပိုင်ပဲ ....။ငါကပဲမင္းကိုနာက်င္ေအာင္လုပ္ႏိုင္တဲ့သူ။ငါကပဲမင္းကိုဒဏ္ရာဒဏ္ခ်က္ေတြအိမ္မက္ဆိုးေတြေပးမယ့္လူ..။ မင္းရဲ႕စိတ္နဲ႔ခႏၶာအျပင္မင္းရဲ႕အသက္ကိုပါငါပိုင္တယ္ ။မင္းကိုငါအသက္႐ွင္ခြင့္ေပးထားႏိုင္သလို မင္းကိုသတ္ပစ္လို႔လဲရတယ္။မင္းကငါ့အပိုင္ပဲ ....။
8 150

