《Ashaangi in My Dreamland》SEPERATION
Advertisement
Family union nadanthu 1 week aachu naalaiku ellarum training mudinchu avanga avanga ooruku poranga.
All of them were happy at the class since the training is going to be completed and avanaga avanga family ah pakka porom ngra happiness taan irunthuthu aana antha class laye rendu peru mattum taan sogama irunthanga avanga yaaruna namba hero and heroine taan.
anaiku class mudinchu pochu, Both of them were seeing each other.
Ashwin: shivaangi ma naan un kitta onnu sollanum
Shivu: Sollunga Ashwineyyy
Ashwin: ma athu vanthu epdi sollrathu theriyala
Shivu: Sollunga Ashwineyyy
Ashwin: Shivu ma naan vanthu
At the mean time suddenly Sunitha came over there calling Ashu
Sunitha: Ashu
Ashwin: Oru nimisham iru sunitha ma , naan pesitu varen
Sunitha: ithu oru important matter please Ashu Konjam kelungalen
Shivu: Kelunga Ashwineyy Sunitha akka etho urgent ah pesa varangala namba apram pesikalam
Ashwin: Seri Shivaangi ma, Sollu Sunitha enna vishayam
Sunitha: Ashu athu vanthu, ippa taan enaku oru mail vanthuthu , athula innoru training irukam, namba stay 2 weeks extend aagutham
Ithulam ketutu iruntha Ashwin kum Sivaangi kum romba happy ayiduchu, since they thought avangaluku spend panna innum konjam time iruku nu.
Ashwin: shivaangi ma mail check pannu
Shivu: Seri Ashwineyyy
Sunitha: Hey Shivu wait pannu wait pannu
Shivu: En akka enna aachi, mail taana check panna poren
Sunitha: Athu illa ma unaku mail vanthurukathu, enakum Ashwin kum mattum taan training unga yaarukum illa, neenga ellarum ooruku kelamba vendiyathu taan
Shivu got sad hearing this, even Ashwin also felt very sad.
Shivu was not able to control her feelings so she started from the class. Ashwin kupda kupda athu kandukamale Shivu mattum class la irunthu kelambi poiyita.
And next day afternoon they are leaving the campus.
Shivu, Pugazh anna, kani akka, Shyam, Shruthi and Sakthi are leaving by bus to Hyderabad by 4 PM and Mani akka and Sharath are leaving to chennai by night 9:30 PM in train.
Advertisement
So all of them were busy in packing stuffs,so they had only snacks in their room itself. In the mean time from yesterday evening Ashwin messaged Shivu and called her, she replied with formal messages and she dint attend his calls.
So for lunch they gathered around 2:00 PM for lunch near the food court near exit so they have planned to finish their lunch and start from there. Ashwin,Sharath, Mani akka and Sunitha was also present over there to send off them.
Ashwin was sitting near Shivu but both of them dint speak since ava kanna pathu pesuna Ashwin ku azhuga vanthudanum pola iruku, Ashwin kanna pathu pesuna Shivu ku azhuga vanthudum pola irunthuchu, But both of them dont want to make it a big scene in front of all of them.
They all finished the lunch and they moved towards the gate and Ashwin was helping with Shivu and Kani akka's bags. And they boarded the bus(A/C town bus) for the main bus stand. Pasanga ellam petti ellam vechikutu naduvula ninukutanga. ponnunga ellam seat la ukanthukutanga.
Ashwin was speaking with Pugazh anna and others, but he was having an eye on Shivu who was silently crying on one side. And the bus stop came she silenty wiped her tears and ellarum bus ah vittu erangitanga and they started to walk towards their bus. And boys gang la ellarum bus la petti ellam ethitu irunthanga.
And Shivu was waiting over there in order to speak to Ashwin. Ashwin came over there.
Shivu: Ashwineyyy
Ashwin: Oru nimisham iru ma naan ippa vanthudren
Ashwin MV: I went from there to get some snacks for everyone, ava kitta enna ennamo sollanum nu manasu thudikuthu, aana ava mugatha paakum pothe enaku muthala enna meeri azhuga taan varuthu
And he came near the bus again, since there were only 2 mins for the bus to depature, everyone including Shivu started to board the bus and Pugazh anna and Kani akka was the last to board the bus. Ashwin came over there and handled the snacks to them.
Advertisement
And he went and stood near the other friends. Shivu was searching was Ashwin and she got his glance. And Ashwin came near the window of the bus where shivu was sitting.
Shivu: Ashwineyy (She started to cry badly)
Ashwin: Please azhatha ma, naan unaku daily call panren please azhata ma, kani akka kitta snacks vaangi kuduthu iruken, sapdu reach ayitu call pannu ma , seriya
Shivu: Seri Ashwineyy
Ashwin: good girl, azha koodathu seriya
And the bus started moving and tears started to flow from Ashwin's eyes and he wiped it before others could see.
Tharkaligama namba hero vum heroine um piriyuranga.
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------Author's Notes:
Innakiku namba Ashwin and Shivangi oda pattu Adi poli release ayiruku ellarum pathingala, and namba shivu oda insta comments on Ashwin was vera level. unga karuthukala comments la sollunga.
kathai pathiya karuthugalum please sollunga , apa taan ennoda writing skills ah innum konjam increase pannika mudiyum.
Thanks,
Soppi
Advertisement
- In Serial3608 Chapters
The Devil’s Cage
A virtual underground game that has no protection. Lurking with players who seek power, fortune and survival. Kieran chose to enter this VRMMORPG game without hesitation because he knows this is his only way out from death. Can he escape death in real life or dying via the game?
8 2617 - In Serial1452 Chapters
The Desolate Era
Fate had never been kind to Ji Ning. Wracked by illnesses and infirm his entire life on Earth, Ji Ning knew early on that he would die as a teenager. What he didn’t know was that there really was such a thing as life after death and that the multiverse was a far larger place than he thought.A lucky twist of fate meant that Ji Ning was reborn into a world of Immortals and monsters, of Ki Refiners and powerful Fiendgods, a world where Dynasties lasted for millions of years. A world which is both greater… and yet also smaller… than he ever could imagine. He would have the opportunity to join them, and in this life, Ji Ning swore to himself, he would never let himself be weak again! The Era he was born into was a Desolate one, but Ji Ning would make it his era.
8 6874 - In Serial82 Chapters
Dan's Shoppe of Oddities
After the death of his father Daniel Rhodri was forced to drop out of college and take over the family business, an antique store that goes by the name 'The Shoppe of Oddities'. Receiving a strange package one day Dan's world is flipped over once again as he finds its contents are a Genie named Amani. Who sent this package? And can Dan survive the hijinks of this genie girl? Will his life ever receive some normalcy again? he doesn't know, but he is going to try. Authors note: Like my other novels this one will be my take on standard Harem anime/I Dream of Jeannie mix(Trust me it will work lol)but without a Bricktagonist(The main will know when the girls are coming onto him.) So expect there to be crazy magic and lots of sex, probably lots and lots of sex...
8 175 - In Serial14 Chapters
The One Who Rules All Dungeons
A slow-burning character-focused mix of dungeon core and isekai. What does it mean to be a dungeon master? Kazuki finds himself in a mysterious world, with a suspicious god standing before him. When asked if he wanted to be a hero, he determined that he didn't want to be told what to do. "If you wish to be your own master, why not be a dungeon master?" The god exclaimed. After passing through a portal, he finds himself summoned by a green-haired elf girl. After taking some pity on her, he decides to become an adventurer to help her. After all, it could help him build his dungeon in the future. Please consider reading on https://www.writerofdungeons.com/ to support the author. New chapters are released on Wednesdays and Saturdays each week. The art was created by me; I will continue to update it as my art gets better. Check back through previous chapters from time to time.
8 148 - In Serial11 Chapters
Can A Random Dude From A Village Defeat An Overpowered Demon Lord
The lives of two best friends unfortunately ended one sudden day just because of a simple mistake of a certain someone but because of that they find themselves in a new world slowly regaining their memories of their past lives. Due to the cruel reality of the world an event reshapes their entire lives as we follow them through their adventures
8 136 - In Serial27 Chapters
My Funtime Fred
You are eighteen years old and you found yourself in a pizzeria. You find wonderful animatronics and make great friends. Then one catches your eyes. You start to have feelings for this one. Oh! And just saying... this one is an animatronic bear.(I am sorry for my cringe-nessJk I'm not)
8 140

