《Ashaangi in My Dreamland》HIS FIRST MOVE
Advertisement
Next day morning
Shivu got up earlier today and thought of going to training early. she got ready in a yellow salwar with free hair and minimal makeup.
(sample photo)shivu informed Kani akka about her early plans and left the room.
Kani akka: Enna shivu ivalo seekram kelambita with shock reaction.
Shivu: Illa akka. Nethu mudikatha silla assignments finish panalam nu dhan akka.
Kani akka: Apo breakfast di?
Shivu: Evalo seekram epudi akka. Nenga breakfast pogum pothu call panunga na join panikuren akka.
Kani akka: Ok ma. Thaniya indha time la manage paniduviya illa pugazh ah vara sollava?
Shivu: Adhalam vena akka. adha time 7.30 aagiduchula i can manage akka.
kani akka: Seri da paathu bathram. any problem call panu seriya.
Shivu: Seri akka bye.
Shivu reached her class and was suprised to see Ashwin working there. He was in his pink full hand shirt, neatly ironed grey pant. she went near him and sat at her place. Ashwin was surprised to see her at that time. He can't take his eyes from her she looked like a yellow flower.
Shivu: Hi ashwin. Enna nenga seekram vantinga?
Ashwin:Illa ma. konjam mails check pandra vela irunthuchu adha ma.
Shivu: Ok ashwin continue panunga.
Ashwin: Ne enna ma seekram vandhuruka
Shivu: konjam assignments pending ashwin adha.
Shivu sincerely doing her work while ashwin glares at her frequently. After a whileShivu was catching her stomach , and saying aiyoo pasikuthe
Ashwin: Enna ma aachu
Shivu: Pasikuthu Ashwineyyy.
Ashwin: Seri va ma sapda polam
Shivu's MV: Epdi pa ivar kooda thaniya sapda porathu, ennala ivar kanna nera parthu pesa varathe, naan enna panuven, idea? Namba yen ellam team mates yum koopda koodathu
Ashwin: Enna ma yosikra, pasikuthu la va sapda polam
Shivu: naan onnu sollata
Ashwin: Sollu ma
Shivu: En namba friends ellar koodayum breakfast sapda koodathu
Advertisement
Ashwin's MV: Enna iva kooda thaniya breakfast sapdalam nu nenacha, iva ellarayum koopdalam nu solra
Shivu: Enna Ashwiney ok taana
Ashwin: ok taan ma
Ashwin calls Sharath, Sunitha and Mani akka. And Shivu called Kani akka and also ask her to take Shruthi with her. And also She informed Pugazh anna to take sakthi and Shyam with him.All of them reached the food court and they got introduced to each other, And they were discussing on what is the breakfast they are going to have and placed their orders.
And after that they got their breakfast and occupied a big table in the corner of the food court and was having some chit chats and enjoying their breakfast. Once they finished the breakfast, shivu went to pay the bill, ashwin also followed her and said he will pay the bill since he had his friends for breakfast also.
Shivu after a long argument with Ashwin she got defeated and ashwin payed the bill. Shivu felt guilt because she called her friends and he paid for it. During argument her and his friends left them.
Shivu:yen Ashwineyy... ipudi pandringa enaku oru maari guilty ah iruku...
Ashwin: Idhula enna ma iruku ... enakaga ne oru naal pay pana matiya
Shivu: panuven Ashwineyy... aana adhu varaikum enaku edhu uruthite irukum la
Ashwin: idhu dha un perchanaiya
Shivu: Ama (she said in her low tone)
Ashwin: Innaiku night dinner thirupi ella meet pani onna sapudalam and ne pay panidu apo seri aagidum la
Shivu: Ok ashwin. Na en friends ku inform panidren nenga unga friends ku inform panidunga.
Ashwin: Place and time?
Shivu: epovum sapudura food court la time nengale sollunga ashwin
Ashwin: 8.30 ok va?
Shivu: seri ashwin.
ashwin: seri ma. Nama dha friends aagitom la number share panalame ... nanum edhachum sollanum na text paniduven la
Shivu MV: enna number kekuraru kudukalama ... nala paiyan dhan enakum avar mela nambika iruku aanalum...
shivu finds a hand moving in front she was distracted and came to reality
Ashwin MV: Yedhu ketalum odane mind voice dha
Shivu: ahaan sollunga ashwin...
Ashwin: NUMBER... illa number solanum ma nu sonen. He supressed his laugh. (like ashwin in cwc says porotta... illa poratta ku maavu ready panu ma)
Shivu: 9*********0 and asked for his number
ashwin noted her number and saved as KULUKULU😄 (he never saved a contact like this before)
Ashwin:7********9 note panitiya
Shivu: ahaan
shivu saved his number as ASHWINEYYY
Ashwin: Ok ma. Polama time aagiduchu.
Advertisement
- In Serial319 Chapters
Arranged Marriage: To Hear Your Voice
I'm so sorry, Mr. Lawson, you can marry my daughter Marga but Sabrina is an exception.
8 541 - In Serial15 Chapters
Aeromancer
Seti Tutt, a recent graduate of the university, was too weak as a wind adept to become anything amazing with his abilities. However, his sight was stolen and now has to learn how to see with his wind, ultimately landing him as a student at Prestige Academy where enemies abound.Release Schedule Almost-weekly every Monday.The almost part of it just means I'll skip an update after several releases to catch up on the writing. Story cover was commissioned by me.
8 119 - In Serial155 Chapters
Parallel
Following the death of his popular online persona, seventeen-year-old Suzuki Mato decides it's time to retire from professional VR gaming. However, his plans are abruptly cut short when he's kidnapped from his high school and forced to be a guinea pig for Genaco Gaming, the world's largest esports and entertainment company. Armed with nothing but his wit and a new online persona, he's thrown headfirst into the virtual reality of "Live No Evil," a VRMMORPG littered with overpowered bosses, secretive NPCs, and backstabbing gods. His mission? Find a way to conquer this new world and get back at the company that took over his life, all while avoiding 'Parallel' -- a condition that would make it impossible to separate his real and virtual personalities. Because in a world obsessed with VR gaming, Parallel means death, and Suzuki just doesn't have time for that...
8 160 - In Serial24 Chapters
The Wells of Eioa
Camille's story: The Voltron Coalition barely survived the Battle of Naxzela, but still they won. But can they live long enough to make a difference with their victory? The heroes of the battle find themselves in an all new and unexpected adventure. After the monumental victory, Team Voltron allies with Lotor, son of Zarkon, who promises them allies and a new source of Quintessence in the ongoing war against the Galra. Keith and the Blade of Marmora go to investigate the secluded planet of Eoia and Lotor's dubious promises. What they discover there are treasures, friends, and dangers beyond anything they have yet encountered.
8 159 - In Serial48 Chapters
Blood Lust (COMPLETED)
⚠️ WARNING ⚠️ THIS IS A REVERSE HAREM BOOK! IF YOU'RE NOT INTO AN MC WITH MULTIPLE PARTNERS, DO NOT READ! BOOK TWO OUT NOW!!!Highest Rankings:#1 in Erotic Romance #1 in Blood and Gore#1 in Bloodsucker#1 in Girl Problems#1 in Adult Situations#1 in Polyamory#1 in Adult Themes#1 in Reverse Harem#1 in Island#1 in Vampire Romance#1 in Undiscovered#1 in Vampire#1 in College#1 in Adult-Content#1 in ParanormalEighteen-year-old Audrey Ridley grew up a foster kid, shipped around from family to family, never really having a place to call home. Until she earns a scholarship for a prestigious university on an island in the pacific northwest. Now she's making friends, flourishing in a stable environment, but there's something up with the faculty members of Lachlan University. Particularly the campus security members.They gawk at her, eyes wide and unflinching, as if she were drink of water on a scorching day. They address her with a bow, going out of their way to speak to her. But that's nothing compared to the dean's behavior. His gaze follows her every movement, he calls her queen when he thinks she isn't listening. And he's always having to run off when they have a chance to be alone together. Only when a creature sinks his teeth into her neck does Audrey begin to unravel the bloody truth; both about the denizens of Lachlan Island and herself. COVER DESIGNED BY: @laylagriffin_
8 206 - In Serial7 Chapters
Imagine | Boku no Hero Academia
Здесь будут выкладываться имэйджины по фэндому -Моя геройская академия-За заказами в комментарии^^^Приятного прочтения!^
8 145

