《NERD GOT MARRIED TO A DANGERIOUS MAFIA BOSS》chapter 17
Advertisement
"Doc gawin mo ang lahat babayaran kita kahit magkano pa basta mapagaling mo lang siya" sabi ko na paiyak nakaka bakla na ba ako?
"Mr. Tlyder. Wala ng pag aasa lalo na gayun D/00. Na siya sa gamot nalang ang bubuhay sa kanya " sabi ng doctor na ikina gulat ko gamot?
"Anong gamot?" Tanong ko
Binigay nya namn sa akin ang resita
"Yan po" sabi nya
"WHAT? ang dami nito. Lahat ito iinumin nya?" Tanong ko
"Oo pag Hindi siya nakainum niyan ng isang araw baka Hindi na natin makitang bumukas pa ang mga mata nya" sabi ng doctor
So hindi sya nakainum ng gamot sa loob ng 2 months? Fuckk* Kib i kill you!
"Okay, Bigyan mo ako nito yan lahat lahat ng gamot na yan bibilhin ko" sabi ko sa doctore na kaharap ko agad naman siyang umalis
** Ryn pvo**
Nagising ako sa ingay 'ano bayan'
'Tika asan ba ako?'
Inikot ko ang panigin ko at nakita ko sila JC and ford at yung iba pa na ng lalaro
Ng biglang ng bukas ang pinto at niluwa nito ang gwapong nilalang na Demonyo
"R--y-n " tawang niya na pautal utal sa akin
"Ford call the doctor " sigaw naman ni Nixon
'So na sa hospital kami? Baka na laman niya na maysakit ako?'
"Hey are you oky na? Nagugutom kaba? Nauuhaw kaba ? Mag salita ka" sabi niya ng aalala ba siya? ikanina galang halos patayin niya ako e
'Ng aalala siya sa akin?'
'asa ka Hindi yan'
"Mrs.Tlyder are you oky ?" Sabi ng doctor nagulat naman ako sa sinabi nya
'ANO DAW MRS.TLYDER ?'
"o--ky na po ako" sagot ko
"Mr.tlyder kailagan niya ng kumain tapos painumin mo na siya ng gamot at pwede na syang mag pahinga ulit" sabi ng doctor
Advertisement
"Ano gusto mo?" Tanong nya nilalagnat ba si kib ?
"Supas nalang" sagot ko
"Oky.. Ford bumili ka na ng supas dalian mo" sabi nya at dali dali namng tumakbo si ford
"Kib ma--y sa--kit k-a--ba?" Tanong ko sa kanya na ng pakunoot ng noo nya
"Wala akong sakit ikaw ang may sakit bakit Hindi mo sinabi sa akin?" Tanong niya na ng aalala 'bat naman siya mag aalala'
"Hindi ka naman ng tanong e" sagot ko
"Hmm" sagot niya "sorry Ryn I'm sosorry" sabi niya na ng pagulat sa akin 'may sakit nga siya'
Dumating naman sila ford at may dalang supas
"Kain kana susubuan nalang kita" sabi ni Kib
'Parang may kakaiba sa kanya' ' anong miron'
___________
Sorry gayun lang bitin na muna may work pa ako e😊..THANKS BEB'S❤
Sorry wrong grammar❤❤
Advertisement
- In Serial1730 Chapters
Cultivation Chat Group
One day, Song Shuhang was suddenly added to a chat group with many seniors that suffered from chuuni disease. The people inside the group would call each other ‘Fellow Daoist’ and had all different kinds of titles: Palace Master, Cave Lord, True Monarch, Immortal Master, etc. And even the pet of the founder of the group that had run away from home was called ‘monster dog’. They would talk all day about pill refining, exploring ancient ruins, or share their experience on techniques.However, after lurking inside the group for a while, he discovered that not all was what it seemed…
8 775 - In Serial62 Chapters
Beta Zero
You have been selected and given THE choice... From the depths of your desire and desperation you have elected to accept OUR invitation... Your pain and suffering has brought you this chance and through pain and suffering you may yet become more... Arise ye tortured and damned. Your World has abandoned you but you are not yet forgotten. For the Operators it was a chance to learn. For those participating it was a chance to rise. For the Host it was a chance for survival. For Wren and Hiidan it was a chance to exploit... the SYSTEM. This story is sexually, religeously and all kinds of other types of irreverant. Consider yourself warned. Hey, new author here and a relatively new author otherwise. Feel free to take a crack at my writing at whim. Oh, and show the love! The cover is a shopped picture donated from a friend. In other words, I have permission to use but that permission doesn't extend beyond the use as my cover.
8 122 - In Serial67 Chapters
Reincarnated as the God of Shitty Life Counseling for Defective Washed Up Waifus
Don't expect too much from this abomination. As the name of this fiction suggests, the title I go by in heaven is the God of Shitty Life Counseling for Defective Washed Up Waifus. I work as a life counselor for trash waifus in case you were slow and didn't catch on. Please be advised, author takes no responsibility if someone decides to follow the shit-tier advice of the God of Shitty Life Counseling for Defective Washed Up Waifus. 101 Consultations (UNCENSORED) available on Amazon.
8 233 - In Serial8 Chapters
The Late Night Walks By The Lake (Jason Voorhees X Reader) Short Story
You go to a party that your best friend set up. He lives in a summer home that you find that was built on a camp site. You were going to have a great time. OR where you?You soon find out that something happened when the camp was opened and running. A child drowned and a legend was created. You thought it was fun and games until something sinister happened.
8 216 - In Serial11 Chapters
The 7d Ships
Heeeeeeey Guys! It's your Weirdo Fangirl returning with a second story! Yeah I know my first one ended a few days ago but heh >uHere's some 7d ships
8 177 - In Serial39 Chapters
SPENCER REID IMAGINES
Imagines for the one and only Spencer Reid.**Imagines taken from my Tumblr**Requests are open.
8 163

