《NERD GOT MARRIED TO A DANGERIOUS MAFIA BOSS》chapter 8
Advertisement
*Xenon Pvo [kuya ni Ryn]
Nandito kami gayun ng mga kagroup ko ng hahanda ng plano kung pa paano namin kukunin ang kapatid ko oo tama kayo may group ako isa akong Mafia #6 iba ang ginagamit kong apilido pag mafia ako kasi ayaw kong mapahamak ang kapatid ko alam nila mommy and dady na mafia ako pero si Ryn hindi nya alam.
Ng aayos kami ng plano kasi hindi normal na tao ang haharapin namin kunde dimonyo sya ang pinaka dilikadong mafia rank #1 mafia kainis wala man lang akong nagawa pero babawiin ko sya Buhay man o patay..
"Xenon anak seguraduhin mo na makukuha mo ang kapatid mo" sabi ni dad" yes dad kukunin ko si bunso kahit kapalit ko pa ang buhay ko" sabi ko
" kaylagan natin sya makuha agad lalo na gayun ilang araw na syang Hindi nakakainum ng gamot maari nya iyung ikamatay kaya please Xenon anak kunin mo ang kapatid mo " sabi ni mom na umiiyak " yes mom kukunin ko sya kaya please kumain kana para may lakas ka pag nagkita na kayo ni bunso"
* Kib Pvo *
Kainis nasaktan ko tuloy sya sya naman kasi takastakas pa yan tuloy Hindi ako nakapagpigil tsk.
"Grabe ka naman kib Kay Ryn" sabi ni ford
"Bakit yun ang punishment mo sa kanya marami namang iba jan" sabi ni JC " kasalanan mo kasi " sabi ni Jake
"panira ka kasi JC yan tuloy" sabi ni Jake " FUCK. TAHIMIK!." Sigaw ko sa kanila
" pwede ba tumahimik kayo ng iisip ako" sabi ko " ay may isip ka pala Kib?" Tanong ni ford Sinamaan ko lang sya ng tingin "sabi ko nga ng iisip ka hehehe "sagot nya naman
"hmm alamin mo ang profile ni Ryn lahat ng tungkol sa kanya now na JC. Wag kang mag papakita sa akin hanggang wala kang nakukuha" sabi ko at nilabas ang baril ko agad naman syang tumakbo palabas
Advertisement
" yan kasiii hahaha bye JC " sabi ni ford na tumatawa mga gag* tlga sila 'kamusta na pala sya?'
"Ford kamusta na sya " tanong ko
" ayun ginagamot na walang malay grabe ka naman kasi humampas nilabas mo lahat ng galit mo sa kanya kanina kawawang Ryn" sabi ni Ford kaya umalis nalang ako " saan punta " tanong nya
"Sa lugar na wala kayo" sagot ko
_______________________
Sorry po sa sobrang daming wrong grammar.
Thanks for Reading....
Advertisement
- In Serial18 Chapters
Street Cultivation - a modern wuxia/litrpg hybrid
In the modern world, qi is money. The days of traveling martial artists and mountaintop masters are over. Power is controlled by corporations, modernized martial arts sects, and governments. Those at the bottom of society struggle as second class citizens in a world in which power is a commodity. Rick is a young fighter in this world. He doesn't dream of immortality or becoming the strongest, just of building a better life for himself and his sister, who suffers from a spiritual illness. Unfortunately, life isn't that easy... (Author's Note: After the first book's successful run on Amazon, I'm posting the sequel chapter by chapter here as well for all the fans who supported me.)
8 144 - In Serial87 Chapters
I Think My Familiar is a DemonLord
Lira was a second year student at the Grulik School of Magic, a prestigious school where royalty sent their children to learn not only how to be mages but also the leaders of the next generation. Here in this environment she struggles as the illegitimate daughter of a minor duke. Every second year student is required to summon a familiar to be there constant companions and helpers for the rest of their lives. Much to Lira’s surprise her familiar came in the form of a man that goes by the name Leon. The question now is he really a man or something else entirely? Author’s note: This one is going to be my take on Zero no Tsukaima(Familiar of Zero) however the main female won’t be a tsundere bitch, and the main male won’t be a pussy. So expect a mix of slice of life and action and as always sex, lots and lots of sex.
8 419 - In Serial28 Chapters
Pasted Gunner
John is ordinary highschooler at not so ordinary highschool. His favourite time-killing activity is to make fun of everything, classmates, officers, stupidity of others...All in all, he lives comfortable life, ok, not so comfortable in comparsion with normal highscools, but still. And then it happened. He was at trainig (read: slothing around) with his class when some egoistic entity copied his body and pasted it into some weird world. "Nah, at least better than learnig." thought John. He usually analyze the situation well, ufortunately, this wasn't that case. And so his adventurous (read: screwed) life begun. Tags: Guns, magic, chemistry, more chemistry, insulting assholes, etc. Warning: this is my first attemp to write something. And I don't have much time so at least one chapter per month. Warning No2: These content warnings aren't here just for fun. Warning No3: My English is far from perfect, so please, repair me and have some patience with me.
8 192 - In Serial18 Chapters
Spirit Realm: The Devil's Path
Spirit Realm, the world full of mystical energy. That is the name of this strange world which is home to many, many creatures. It is also a new home for one young man from Earth, who forged a contract with fate and reincarnated here. The world where various races reside—be it Dragons, Demons, Angels, Monsters... Nothing should be strange or unexpected in this world. Asura, a curious fella from Earth, came to this world with the help of fate—to the world from his dreams. Ever since he read the first fantasy book, it was his wish to come in a world like that. However, he is no mere visitor in this world—for in his new life, he is a being that represents disorder. He is a Devil - the only one of his kind. His soul was summoned by occultists while they were tinkering with the forbidden knowledge, giving him a chance to meet his lifelong partner - a little girl by the name of Xia. Their journey will be long, hard at times and fun at others, but as long as they are with each other, nothing is impossible. The new Demon King has been born, bearing the mysterious power nobody came in contact with before him. Just for possessing this power, a bunch of deities had cast their curse on him—that is how terrifying this power is. Let us witness the legend these two will make - their journey on The Devil's Path. /— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —The cover image doesn't belong to me,Character: Lu - Elsword— — — — — — — — — — — — — — — —/
8 175 - In Serial8 Chapters
Fate/Defiance
Reincarnated into the Nasuverse as Icarus during the Age of the Gods. Will this new Icarus carve his own legend into the Throne of Heroes or end up like he was destined, reaching for the sun…..only to fall short of his ambition? This is a fanfiction that takes place in the Nasuverse, a franchise that relates to works by the company TYPE-MOON, such as Fate/Stay Night, Fate/Grand Order, and Tsukihime. Update Schedule is once every Sunday.
8 141 - In Serial44 Chapters
Najlepsze teksty, cytaty, rozmowy
Będę tu dodawać śmieszne teksty, cytaty, rozmowy i dużo innych rzeczy.Polecam czytać
8 242

