《MYSTERIOUS ARRANGED SAGA ❤ ( Completed )》Epilogue 💫
Advertisement
Last chapter of story 🤧🤧🤧🤧🥺🥺.
. Are you gonna miss this story or not.. ???
🥺🥺🥺🥺
Look here 👉👉... All thanks to you all...
My 2 stories are in top 3 😭😭😭😭
Thankyou so much for your love and support 🥺❤... Give same love and support to my new story.....
Iss story mein bhut suspense or mysteries the..... So i thought to give some test to your brain... So that's why writing a simple cute story... With no negative character but.. With a little bit of twist........ 😁😁😁
.
.
.
Chalo start kre.....
" Noooooooooooo" Yelled someone loudly when he closed his ear to save his eardrums.....
Sid : shehnaaz please baby..... Tu acha bacha hai na mera.... To mann le na..... Meri baat please....
Sana : sidharth please yaar.... Mujhe nhi chahiye doodh yaar.... Mujhe nhi pasand or baby ko bhi nhi....
This is their daily routine.... Shehnaaz always throw tantrums in having milk... And as always sidharth is running behind her in order to make her drink milk....
Sm : bss shehnaaz...... Stop it.... Yelled loudly looking at her angrily..... Kab se yaha se vaha bhagi ja rhi ho..... Pett mein bacha hai tumhare yaad hai ki bhool gyi...???
Abhi khud ka bachpana gya nhi or maa bnne vali h....... Said angrily with teary eyes.....
Whenever she scold her which is only for her betterment... But tears formed in her eyes only in talking with her in loud voice.....
Shehnaaz looked at sm and then sid..... Anyone can tell that she is going to cry any moment looking at her face.....
She sit on sofa and take milk from sid 's hand and drink in one go looking at sm who is looking down wiping her tears....
She kept the glass on table and started crying loudly like a child making him run to her and hug her....
Advertisement
Sid : shhh... Shant hoja baby.... Rote nhi hai na..... Vo mamma hai na.. Vo daant sakti hai.... Or vo to apke bhale ke liye hi bolti hai na......
Said rubbing her back while shehnaaz nodded at his words... Sm looked at her feeling guilty for shouting on her....
Sid and sd having a tough time in handling their wives.... Both started crying seeing other one and it's looked like both ate pregnant by their mood swings....
Shehnaaz become like a child in her pregnancy.... Sd is handling office and Sid is at home at his wife 's service.....
She make him run whole house behind her to take medicine... Or for food... For milk... For fruits.... Everything of her is taking care by him....
Her late night cravings..... He slept after making her sleep peacefully... Massaging her legs and foot..... Again woke up fulfilling her late night craving.....
But he never complain or get angry or irritate or frustrate..... No.... He done his work happily with a smile on his face....
He love his sleep but didn't get to sleep more than 5 hours since her pregnancy.... He is always busy in pampering her whole day..... Due to his pampering only... She become stubborn and why not.... Because she know he is their to fulfill her every demand.......
( hayeeee.... Ap sab ko aisa husband mole 🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭...)
Sid : kyu ro rhi h meri jaan bta na....
Sana : mummy ro rhi hai.... And again started crying while he facepalm himself....
Sid looked at sm...
Sid : iske fruits ka time ho gya hai mein leke aata hoon... Ap ise shaant kro....
And looked at shehnaaz and cup her face wiping her tears....
Sid : mein abhi fruits le ke aa rha hoon.... Mere vapis aane tak mujhe tu hasti khelti chahiye.... Tu janti hai mujhe tera rona nhi pasand.....
Advertisement
Sana nodded her head and he left from there kissing her forehead making her shy because sm is also looking at them with smile.....
Sm comes to her and held her ear....
Sm : mujhe maaf krde bacha.... Maa hoon na teri...???? Jab bacha glti kre to maa use samjhati hai daanti hai maarti bhi hai.... To Kya maa hone ke nate mera itna bhi hak nhi hai...????.
Sana nodded her head in ues and hug her tightly and then lay in her lap and slept....
__________&&&&_________&&&&₹_________&&
" Shehnaaz take a deep breathe okay.... Don't close your eyes baba.... "
" Just one more push... Bss ho gya.... You can do it baby... I know you can.... Punjab ki sherni hai tu..... "
Mummering sidharth pacing too and fro outside the ot where shehnaaz is kept... He can hear her screaming.....
He band the door 3 4 times when he hear her cries.... And doctor give him warning to not to disturb them.....
Sm is praying to God for her and baby.... While sd is looking sidharth smilingly..... Because his condition is also same when sidharth was going to born.....
Uwahhhuwahhhuwahhh...
They hear baby 's cries and tears formed in his eyes.... He become father..... Finally he will hold his blood.... Their symbol of love...
Doctor come outside with smile adoring on her face and one small baby in her arms wrapping in white towel.....
Doctor : congratulations Mr. Shukla.... It's a baby girl....
Sid jump in air...
Sid : yeahhhh... Mein jeet gya.... Meri princess..... And hold her in his arms.... Tears fall from his eyes and land on her cheeks making her stir and open her eyes softly.....and smile at him...
Sid cried holding her close to his chest and kiss her while face softly.....
Sid : humne jab umeed chod di thi.... Jab sab darwaze band ho gye the..... Tab ye hmari zindagi mein aayi.... Waheguru ji ki mehar ban kar.... Khuda ki inayat bn kr.....
All smile looking at him....
The end......
Or the begining of their journey with mehar..... ❤
.
.
.
Once again... Thankyou so much for your love and support...,. See you in next story 🤭😜.... From tomorrow....
Byeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee
Advertisement
- In Serial48 Chapters
Life Merchant
On a fateful afternoon, Chrono wakes up to find out that he can add years to his lifespan thanks to a lightning bolt. What should he do with his newfound power? Ro… I mean, legally earn some money? Become a tyra… run for the Presidential elections and gain power? Create his own hare… warm and happy loving family? How will it change his mundane life, how will it impact the world? Will it be for the best or for the worst? Near the planet’s core, lurking in the shadows, an evil existence is slyly scheming to wipe out the universe of all lifeforms (because yes, there are other living species in the universe, fools!). Follow him on his day to day life as he fulfills his destiny, granting wishes, making dreams come true for his victi… I mean customers; and become the best on Earth (who knows, maybe he’ll also become the saviour of the world at some point).
8 312 - In Serial13 Chapters
The Dragon Emperor's Pearl
Currently on Hiatus while undergoing edits/tweaks. With no recollection of her past or even her own name, our heroine has merely been existing since waking in a place known as the Obsidian Terraces. Uncertain how to fend for herself or earn coin, she turned to protecting the city from creatures known only as the Blighted. When someone claiming to be her mother comes looking for her, she has no idea that her ‘existence’ is about to become a life–or what the potential costs may be.
8 190 - In Serial56 Chapters
Other West: Diablero
What if the life you want is taken from you? After surviving the brutal slaughter of his naval squadron, Van Bran believed he could escape the world of empires, war, and magic by forging a new life on the American frontier. As a rancher, Van's life was simple, quiet, and far more peaceful. But when Van and his drovers come face to face with an ancient evil vying for control of the New World, a life of peace may be forever outside his grasp. Unless Van can take up arms once more and face the terrors of his past, he and his friends will serve as spiritual hosts to demonic skinwalkers. Enter the Other West... Follow, read, and comment today! Thank you for reading.
8 116 - In Serial42 Chapters
The FPD (Fart Police Department)
The FPD (Fart Police Department) The world’s norms and ethics have drastically shifted for the worse after an uncontrollable flatus outbreak absorbed the world’s inhabitant, causing major depopulation on a global scale. Conversely, to remedy the spread of this vulgar contagion, the Societal Gods who were partially indirectly responsible for causing the outbreak, implemented certain strict measures for the servile humans to follow. These strict policies were commonly known to the general public as Fart Commandments. Thou shall not relieve themselves in public without following the proper guided measures; thou shall not relieve themselves in private without adhering to the strict guidelines; each new-born and younglings should be taken to the nearest medical facility regularly for inoculation; loose bottoms shall not be tolerated at any governing venues and face-masks should always be worn appropriately. Failure to adhere to the above commandments would result in a mandatory life sentence without a court appeal or probation unless they are of influential births and have authoritative backers. In this twisted society which had been established today a model young female who adhered to the strict policies all of her life without questioning, accidentally broke one of the Fart Commandments and found herself entangled with a rebellious group of uncouth individuals who opposed the Societal Gods. To regain her innocence and social standing among the civil society, this young lady dared challenge the Societal God’s ruling by utilizing the absolute thing that they detested the most which were the destructive vapours of her flatus. Certainly, she will suffer the excruciating consequences of defying her lords’ commandments. (Link to Discord) https://discord.gg/XqY4JAfhcd (Author’s Notes)You can offer your support for Mia Aim’s creativity if you visit the following links below. I’m currently in the process of working on my new LitRPG-Fantasy novel, Word Fu! The latest chapters are published on Patreon along with character artwork. Please offer your support. https://www.patreon.com/MiaAim_Creative_Force https://ko-fi.com/miaaim https://www.amazon.com/author/miaaim https://www.amazon.com/author/manga-god
8 229 - In Serial16 Chapters
The Four Baristas of the Apocalypse (sample)
When aliens invade, four baristas are forced to become the saviours of the world. Grab your double-shot of java and strap in - it's going to be a bumpy ride! *****In the Earth's darkest hour, unexpected heroes are stirring... their coffee, that is. Four baristas on a camping trip are under-qualified to save the world from an alien invasion. But thanks to a hologram with no fashion sense, newly developed superpowers and an alien with a guilty conscience, they've landed the job anyway! So grab your double-shot of java, your blueberry muffin and strap in - Hasta barista, baby.[[2018 Wattys winner and twice featured]][[word count: 100,000-150,000 words]]Please note this is a sample of the book, which has been published and is available for purchase:Ebook: https://www.amazon.com/dp/B09WKFVKQJPaperback: https://www.amazon.com/dp/1644342154
8 227 - In Serial92 Chapters
Harry potter one shots (and smut)
I will be writing imagines/one shots and smuts! Enjoy.This book is a LQBTQ friendly area, with some LGBTQ one shots and soon some smuts.
8 198

