《MYSTERIOUS ARRANGED SAGA ❤ ( Completed )》last chapter ...💫
Advertisement
Kitne vo ho tum log..... 😒😒😒😒😒...
Tum mein se kisi ne nhi bola ki Sana ne sidharth ko jada bol diya.... I was waiting for one comment... Just one..... Lekin kisi ne nhi bola....😒😒😒😒.....
Mujhe yaad aaya..... 🤩
Jab meine ye story start krni thi tb choice di thi... Mafia ya arrange marriage... To isko jada vote diye the..... 🤩
Lekin ab to ye story finish ho gyi.... To next story mafia vali hogi..... Are you guys happy with that Or should I write one of them only..???? Let me know.....
One more option....... Baby Sid /Sana or mafia... 😍..... Agar baby Sid / Sana chahiye.... To baby kon chahiye..??? Sid ya Sana..????
Likhuga mein sari hi..... Bss pehle kon si likhu vo bta do 😂
Please ik help kardo...... Mafia vali story agar likhni ho uske liye title bta dena..... 😍😍😍😍😍...... Jada se fir jo acha lgega vo rkh lenge... 😍😍😍
Chalo start kre....
Shehnaaz is looking at sidharth who is lying on bed smiling softly in sleep..... Today was best and worst day of their life.....
Worst... Because they fought for first time and she ask him to divorce her....
Best... Because today they got to know biggest happiness of their life ....
Today they got to know about her pregnancy...... 🤩🤩🤩🤩
Chalo le chale tumhe flashback ke sheher mein... Bina jiske tumhe kuch samjh nhi aana vala..... 😂😂😂😂
Sidharth left from there with teary eyes.... While shehnaaz sat their crying and feeling guilty over her words.....
She said so many things to him in anger..... His teary eyes is haunting her.......
She need to go to him.... She will ask for forgiveness and make sure he will forgive her.....
She get up from floor and started feeling dizzy..... She held herself and run behind sidharth......
Shehnaaz goes to every room and kitchen everywhere but didn't find him... He can't go outside because sm and sd are in living area.... She is sure he didn't want to make his parents worried about them...
Advertisement
At last she goes to terrace.....
At terrace....
Sidharth is standing there holding railing while her words are echoing in his ears.... Tears are falling from his eyes.....
He is lost in his thought when he found small hands around his torso.... More tears fall from his eyes knowing well who is that person.....
His tear fall on her hand making her heart break in million of pieces..... She break the hug and come in front of him.....
She looked at him teary eyes and cup his face wiping his tears....
Sana : I m sorry sidharth.... I m really sorry.... Mein bss uss time itna jada gusse mein thi ki vo sab bol diya.... And made a cute pout to melt him...
Sid : gusse mein log aksar sach bol dete hai..... Said looking other side.....
Shehnaaz looked at him wide eyes and turn his face toward her with jerk making him rub his neck 😂
Sana : acha ji..... Ap jab gusse mein phool barsate hia uska kya..??? Jab apki baat hai tb bolte ho ki gusse mein main baatein bolta hoon jo mein mean nhi karta.....
Or jab koi or gusse mein bole.... Tb ap kya bolte ho..... Gusse mein log aksar sach bolte hai... Ahaaa haa...
Tuhada kutta tommy sada kutta kutta.....
Said glaring at him while he is shocked seeing her like this.... Means... A second before she was crying and asking for forgiveness and now she is getting angry on him and glaring at him.....
Who is she..???
He was lost in his thought and come back by her shaking....
Sana : neeche kmre mein chale... Abhi.... Said in dominating voice...
She is going to move when again feel dizzy..... Sid held her hurriedly looking at her worriedly....
Sid : kya hua naaz... Tum thik ho na...???
Sana jerk his hand...
Advertisement
Sana : mein thik....... But lost her consciousness making him held her...
He lift her in his arms and take her into their room calling doctor.....
After sometime.... Doctor come along with sm and sd who come worriedly seeing doctor here.....
Doctor ask everyone to move out..... She check her and come out side.....
Doctor : congratulations🎉 Mr. Shukla..... You are going to be a father.... 🤩🤩🤩
Sid stood their numb hearing doctor..... Did he hear right...???? God heard them..??? Finally after the wait of 5 years they are going to be parents....
Tears formed in his eyes..... Sd hug him and he cried on his shoulder..... Sm also looked at doctor with tears in eyes and smile on lips....
Doctor looked at them happily...
Doctor : ap kal unke proper check up ke liye hospital le aaye....
Sid : j.. Ji.. D.. Doc.... Doctor..... Said fumbling feeling heavenly by this news......
Doctor left from there......
Tum soyi nhi abhi tak.......
Shehnaaz comes out of her thoughts and looked at him who is looking at her with sleeping eyes..... Shehnaaz kiss his forehead.....
Sana : neend nhi aa rhi thi.... Itni khushi ho rhi hai na sidharth..... Sachi ..... Nazar na lge... Thuu thuu thuu....
Said joining her hands...while Sid smile and kiss her forehead....
Sid : aise kregi to kaise chalega baby.... Aaja mein sulata hoon apne bache ko..... Said wile patting her forehead lovingly kissing her head time to time....
.
.
.
.
Good nightttttttttt
Byeeeeeeeeeee
Advertisement
- In Serial159 Chapters
How To Raise Your Regressor
A Professional Transmigrator meets a newbie Regressor.
8 23337 - In Serial10 Chapters
Viceroy's Pride
This story could be about the Tellask Empire, ruler of a thousand suns and faced with imminent peril at the hands of the Orakh hordes. It could be about Paltai Amberell, the scion of a noble elven House, fallen upon hard times and seeking to find the key that will restore his family's name and save the Empire itself. It could be the story of his voidship, The Viceroy's Pride, powered by magic and crewed by a team of crack marines as they search for adventure and the solution to the Empire's myriad problems. Instead, this is the story of Daniel Thrush, human electrical engineer, befuddled researcher and survivor of the debacle that was first contact with a spacefaring civilization. Due to a combination of luck, magic, hard work, and more luck he is thrust into the center of events as Earth is shoved onto a much larger stage rife with semi-immortal elves and magical kingdoms that predate the Earthly invention of agriculture. Earth is outnumbered, and we have precisely one wizard. Dan. He's not very good at it, but he's going to have to learn in a hurry or watch everything he knows get torn apart by massive spacefaring empires straight from the pages of a fantasy novel. ---------- Some readers have noted that the MC tends to be weak willed and pushed around a bit. A significant portion of the story is his character growth into not being a pushover (i.e. him being passive is in the early chapters on purpose). I'm just including this caveat/warning to make sure that readers aren't surprised/upset and that they stick with it until he learns to stand up for himself. His arc begins to crystallize around chapters 25-27. If that's too long to wait, I get it, I'm just trying to do my due diligence and warn you that the character development is a bit of a slow burn. This is NOT a harem novel. Nothing against them, just not what it is. --------- Updates Monday, Wednesday, and Sunday Feel free to bother me on our discord- Discord!
8 171 - In Serial12 Chapters
Stacking The Deck!
Waking up in an unfamiliar body within the Slifer Red dorm, what's a teen to do? Especially when there was no deck in sight and no currency to spend on new cards. Thankfully, an avid fan such as himself knew all about the discarded cards in a well deep within the forest of Duel Academy Island. With those spirits by his side, he'd fight his way to victory and survive! Self-Insert!
8 115 - In Serial294 Chapters
The Unified States of Mana
My name is Kyra Baker, I’m 20 years old and a university student, and recently I’ve been offered a scholarship to a definitely-not-shady magical academy. A ‘support device’ I was given shows me a list of classes I can take, all involving mana, magic, and Skills with a capital S. To get there I was lumped into a ship full of strange and alien creatures, jumping between worlds as we pick up more and more hapless ‘students’. Things were starting to make a little sense, until the ship crashed into an alien world. Now, I might be getting trained as a rebel soldier, or something? Looking on the bright side, I haven’t gotten this much exercise in a long time and there are plenty of cute girls around. When I develop some Skills and work on my classes, maybe I’ll become strong enough to actually have the time to flirt with them. ~ One of the few surviving records thought to be written by the Empress before her rise to power. Cover by zaex321123 on DeviantArt
8 297 - In Serial43 Chapters
X-Men Preferences
Choose your dream X-Man:Young! Charles Xavier (Professor X)Young! Hank McCoy (Beast)Alex Summers (Havok)Scott Summers (Cyclops)Logan Howlett (Wolverine)
8 139 - In Serial10 Chapters
Runaway (Dipcifica)
Pacifica is sick and tired of being under Northwest Rule. She needs to escape. She needs the help of a certain Pine tree to do so.Each chapter has a correlating song to it.*Inspired by the Dipcifica Stories written by TheFandomGirl2**Gravity Falls and It's Characters are owned by Alex Hirsch and Disney*
8 182

