《MYSTERIOUS ARRANGED SAGA ❤ ( Completed )》31💫
Advertisement
Last mein main kuch plots btauga ap btana kon sa next chahiye 😊....
Chalo start kre.....
Next morning🌞🌞🌞🌞🌞
They all are sitting on dining table.... When someone come there....
Mr. Shukla.....
They all turn their head and found karan and tiya standing there while tiya is crying silently.....
5 years ago...
Sd asked officers to got information about about that incident by which they get to know karan 's father is killed raghu shukla... A big goon of city....
Karan feel guilty and apologize to everyone..... But tiya is just beyond guilty.....
Sd take case back and forgive karan....
Sd : karan beta.. Ao.. Nashta kro...
Karan : nhi uncle ji... Hmne nashta kr liya hai.... Vo... Vo.. Tiya ko apse kuch baat karni hai....
And make her stand beside himself who is standing behind him hiding from. Everyone....
Everyone is confused seeing her crying....
Sm : kya baat hai beta... Tum ro kyu rhi hai..... Said lovingly caressing her hair....
Tiya fall on ground and started crying loudly keeping her hands on her face.... Shehnaaz run to her and held her shoulder sitting beside her....
Tiya : mujhe maaf kr... Krdo shehnaaz..... Muj.. Mujhe maaf krdo......
Said joining her hands in front of her....shehnaaz held her hand and nodded her head in no....
Tiya : mujhe maaf krdo shehnaaz....... Mein badle ki aag mein itni andhi ho gyi thi ki mein insaaniyat bhi bhul gyi...... Tumhare ko meine maara hai shehnaaz...... Cried while looking at her who is numb on her place.....
Tiya : meine hi ik maid ko paise dekr sidiyo mein oil ghirayaa taki tum gir jao..... Uss time karan jail mein the.. Or sach bhi bahar nhi aaya tha.... Mujhe bss badala lena tha... Isliye meine ye sab kiya.....
Lekin kehte hai na.... Karma se bada kuch nhi hota... Jaisa beej daaloge vaisi hi fasal milegi.....
Advertisement
Tumhare bache ko maarne ki sajah mili hai mujhe.... Isliye abhi tak koi aulaad nhi hai meri..... Sirf ik Tumhari maafi hi hai shehnaaz jo hume hmari khoyi huyi khushiya lauta sakti hai...... Please mujhe maaf krdo.... Mujhe maaf krdo shehnaaz.... Saying she cried but shehnaaz sat there with blank face......
Every taunt every words said by people is echoing in her brain..... How can she forgive..???? Ik maa apne bache ke hathyare ko kaise maaf krde...????
She get from her place and left to her room silently.. Sidharth followed her worriedly....
She is sitting on floor taking support of bed... Sidharth sat beside her without saying anything..... Shehnaaz looked at him and keep her head on his shoulder....
Sana : meri kya galati hai sidharth....????
And tears fall from her eyes....
Sana : pehle karan ne itna torture kiya vo bhi uss reason se jismein mera koi role tha hi nhi....... Lekin fir bhi saza kise mili....???Mujhe......
Tiya ne jo kiya..... Karan ko jail huyi usmein meri kya galati sidharth.. ???? Lekin fir bhi saza kisko mili.....??? Mujhe......
Galati kisi ki bhi ho..... Kaaran jo bhi ho... Hmesha hi saza kise mili....??? Mujhe..
Kyu..????!
Kyunki mein apke saath judi hoon..... Karan mein mujhe torture kiya taki mujhe aise dekh ke vo apko torture kr sake..... Reason kya... Ap....
Tiya ne ye sab kyu kiya.... Kyunki apne karan ko jail beja..... Reason kya huye.... Ap....
Isliye aage jake koi mujhe nuksan na pahunchaye.... Isliye meine socha hai ki mein apko divorce de dungi......
Said with cold voice.... While sidharth sat there numb.... He felt like earth slipped from his feet..... His shehnaaz hold him responsible for her every sorrow......
Tears formed in his eyes.....
Sid : agar tum yahi chahti ho.... His voice choked saying so.... To yahi hoga.....
And left from there leaving her behind.....
.
.
.
.
Promo :
Sidharthhhhhh.....
Yaha se chali jaoo shehnaaz.... I don't want to see your face......
.
.
.
Plot btao next kon sa start kru.....
1) raja maharaja vali... Mtlb royal vali...
2 ) arrange marriage with NRI who love someone else... ( this is going to be emotional one...)
3) agar kuch or chahiye to suggest kro.....
.
.
.
.
Byeeeee
Advertisement
- In Serial83 Chapters
The Ancient Core: A Progression Fantasy
The title of [The Ancient One] is bestowed upon an unassuming, forgotten Core. Hidden deep underground, it lies in wait, biding its time as it learns the rules of its surroundings. Roaming beasts and unknown threats surely threaten the little rock as it sticks to the darkness, its one true refuge. This is a slow-burning Dungeon-Core fiction with a LitRPG-System. You can expect an extreme amount of kingdom-building, an more in-depth Mana-System, and a Evolution-System. Chapters are between the length of 2-4k words, though the first 50 will likely be closer to 4k. Anything after will have the average be 2.5k. I personally like explaining how things work a lot, so do have that in mind if you decide to read this fiction. Cover is credited to [Asviloka] who can be found on this thread:https://www.royalroad.com/forums/thread/110578 [participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge]
8 158 - In Serial58 Chapters
Happy Ending
[You are mine and mine alone], a visual novel that was really popular and on top of the most played game this year, but out of nowhere, it vanished, alongside its memories from everyone's mind, except for a single player that found a glitch where one of the antagonists became a heroine. Now that character, programmed to kill, has found him in real life and weird things are going to happen to his everyday life, without a screen in his front to protect him. It doesn't matter if he wants or not; the game has already started. [][][][][] I wanna a shout out for my friend for this amazing cover he did! Here is a link for a page he posts the drawings he does for fun. For more explanations about it, read the author note in chapter 55. https://www.facebook.com/phillip.dreemurr.3?fb_dtsg_ag=Adye0R2CVuv09JqhVdg48VOWxPSZH6N1Co3SaVOmpri4Zw%3AAdw69zV67MTEEVSkloEFgy6loIZc6unrXRDFRzC5Di4N8Q
8 131 - In Serial20 Chapters
Into The Valley Of Gods
Ying is an orphan who got kicked out in his orphanage. got involved into the underworld and worked as an intelligence agent. Then after his last job before his retirement. He saw a girl who is supposed to be carrying the payment on his job but instead he died without getting his money. After the accident Ying wakes up in a medieval looking world. and he became a crown prince. Follow his story on how will he adapt and struggle to this new world who he is not supposed to be.Release is MWF thanks!
8 190 - In Serial25 Chapters
Redemption's Rose
A reincarnated soul begins the journey to immortality for what he hopes to be the last time. Unfortunately, occupying the body of a boy many would have preferred stay dead.
8 86 - In Serial65 Chapters
Heart of a tree
what happens when a normal man dies, does he enters the karmic cycle of reincarnation or does he go to heaven or hell, or does he just disappears into eternal darkness for David it was a bit of everything, as he dies he is reborn as a baby into the world of cultivation, where he finds just how cruel and magical this world is as he is forced to grow just to survive to live...............................................................................................................this is my first work ever so forgive me for any inconvenience my mc in the start will be aimless when he slowly develops he will find aim and goal in this second life Names in this setting are presented with the family name before the given name (ie. Lastname firstname).
8 121 - In Serial21 Chapters
Dungeon Boss Player
In the near future, gaming changed quickly and now a real Virtual Reality was created and games soon appeared and one of the newest was Dungeon King World, a game where the player is a Dungeon Boss and has the full control all over the dungeon domain of how to make it grow and how it will interact with the outside world.Inside a dungeon, the boss is the King, or Queen, and the monsters inside will follow their command without questioning it. If you want to acquire the first book without waiting for the releases, here is the link: https://www.royalroad.com/amazon/B07D55X1MT
8 324

