《MYSTERIOUS ARRANGED SAGA ❤ ( Completed )》30 💫
Advertisement
Tumhe pta 🤩🤩🤩.... Meri 2 stories #sidnaaz ke top 10 mein hai 😍😍
Trap of love #3
Ye vali #9 😍😍😍😍😍
.
.
.
Chalo start kre....
After 5 years.....
Sidharth enter inside his room and saw shehnaaz who is standing near window looking at moon 🌙 wiping her tears...
Sid back hugged her making her cry more....
Sana : panch saal ho gye sidharth..... Or kitna wait krege hum.. Specially aap....
Sid : we will wait baby..... Till eternity.... Have faith on God.....
Sana comes out of his arms and looked at him frustrated
Sana : lekin kb tak sidharth..... Apne suna na aaj bhi same baatein sunni hai maine.... Pichle panch saal se ik hi baat ke taunt sunn rhi hoon.......
And cried in the end making him hug her tightly....
Flashback.....
Sm : bache please maan ja na....
Sana : maa ap please mat bolo.... Ap to sab jante hai na... To fir.....
Tears formed in her eyes.... After that incident whenever she goes in any event or family function.... People used to humiliate her..... Taunt her.... And named her as bad omen....
She hear all silently.... Sidharth was biggest support for her.... After some events same thing happen so she decide not to go in any event or anything.....
But tomorrow is sm 's sister 's daughter 's marriage..... And sm is saying her to go with them... For which she is denying...
Sm : beta.. Mein janti hoon tjhe kaisa feel hota hai.... Pr meri behn ne to special bola hai ki tujhe leke aau.... Please chal na.... Said making cute pout....
Shehnaaz can't see her pleading like this to her and nodded her head in yes halfheartedly...
They all get ready and leave for venue.....
Sid 's masi welcome them all whole heartly.... Sidharth didn't left her hand for one second also.....
Everyone is giving blessing to siya ( his cousin / bride) ... Sm also give her blessing....
Advertisement
Shehnaaz comes to her smilingly.... She met her a couple of time and very fond of her.... She is very sweet and jovial natured girl...
She is going to give blessing to her when someone come and push her backward....
Sidharth immediately held her before she fall.....
Sid 's masi come there worriedly and looked at his mother in law who pushed shehnaaz
Masi : maa ye..???
MIL : Tu pagal ho gyi hai geeta...?? Tu janti hai ye ladki banj hai.... Fir bhi tune isko apni beti ke pass aane diya...??
While shehnaaz stood numb on her place.... Tears formed in her eyes... While sidharth hug her tightly hiding her face in his chest and glaring at that lady....
MIL : agar iss ladki ka khota hmari bachi pr padh gya to... Ram ram ram.... Tune kyu bulaya isko yaha..... Apni beti ki zindagi barbaad karna chahti hai tu....
Sid : ye kya bkwas kr rhe hai ap...???? Haan..???? Ik insaan ki zindagi mein jo bhi hota hai vo uske apne karmo ke karan hota hai... Na ki kisi ke khore se..... I hope apne mahabharat dekhi hogi.....
MIL : beta... Mujhe to tere liye bhi bhut bura lgta hai..... Iss manhoos ki wajah se tum bhi bache ke sukh se durr ho.... Mein to kehti hoon ki tumhe ise chod ke kisi dusri ladki ke saath shadi kar leni chahiye.....
Shehnaaz 's eyes went wide hearing her...... She looked at mil and then at sidharth.... She moves back and runn from there crying... Making him run behind her....
Sm : apne jitna bolna tha bol liya maa ji..... Apse bss ik hi swal karna chahugi.... Agar yahi sb apke saath hota.... Or koi apko bolta ki apne pati ko chod do Or uski dusri shaadi karva do...to apko kaisa lgta..????
MIL didn't say anything and looked down
Advertisement
Sm : insaan ki fitrat hi aisi hai... Jab tak baat uske khud ke upr na aa jaye na tab tak vo durso ke bare mein sirf gyan baant sakta hai... Or jab vahi baat apne pr aa jaye to chup ho jata.....
Agli baar se kisi ko kuch bolne se pehle khud ko unki jagah rkh kr dekhna.....
And left from there following by sd....
Flashback end....
Sidharth is sleeping peacefully keeping her head on her chest and one leg on her thighs and arm is warped around her waist...
While shehnaaz is wide awake.... She is thinking about her words which she said to sidharth......
Uski wajah se tu bhi apne bache ke sukh se durr hai.....
Ise chod Or dusri shaadi kr le......
She is not able to forget these lines which are revolving in her head since then....
.
.
.
Important....
Please guys tell me... I m little confused... Pehle 3 no padh lena fir answer dena....
1) before story gets boring.. Let's end this with two more parts and start a new story...
2) add some new concept which I has already thought.... ( surrogacy..) ...
3) end this story here with two or three parts and write next book on the concept of surrogacy......
.
.
.
I m just confused ..... What should I do...
Please help me out..... Jise sabse jada vote milege vahi hoga......
.
.
.
.
Byeeeee
Advertisement
- In Serial67 Chapters
Magical Fantasy Land
"I wish I could just get whisked away from all my problems to live happily ever after in magical fantasy land. Who doesn't? ...What do you mean it's not all it's cracked up to be?" Yumi just wants to get by and maybe eke out a little bit of happiness, but the world around her seems intent on stopping that. Then, a little twist of fate gives her a new chance, in a new world. An awesome fantasy world where she can finally be free and live happily! Who cares if she doesn't know the language, there's some endless war, racists, threats of slavery, and the magic is nothing like she imagined? It couldn't possibly be any worse than where she came from, could it? Note: Contains System stuff with stats and levels and all that. Warnings: The content warnings are there for a reason, this one can get extremely dark/raunchy in a few places. Contains explicit 18+ scenes and other adult content.
8 689 - In Serial132 Chapters
In the Shadow of Heaven [ORIGINAL VERSION]
This is the original draft version of ItSoH. It is incomplete, partway through act 3, and will not be finished in this form. The new version is available here. The new version follows most of the same continuity, but is significantly better written. ACT ONE: New Creatures with New Hearts POVs: Yan, Aymon Complete act. Chapters 1-42. Approx word count is 225,000 words. To catch up on the story faster, you may consider reading the abridged act one. Table of Contents / Reference Sheet for part one can be found here. Contains spoilers. ACT TWO: The Realms of the Unreal POVs: Yan, Aymon, Sylva, Sid. +Kino bonus chapter. Complete act. Chapters 43-89. Approx word count is 329,000 words. To catch up on the story faster, you may consider reading the abridged act two. ACT THREE: The Eyes that See the Glory POVs: Yan, Aymon, Sylva, Sid. +Halen bonus chapter. Incomplete. Chapters 90-current.
8 251 - In Serial17 Chapters
Rocket Cat
In the deepest reaches of space lies the planet Catalonia. Here two powerful cat nations vie to impose their desired cat scratching material upon their world. The nation of Felinia hopes to score a public relations coup by sending the first cat into space, but the rival nation of Catstroph is working to achieve the same goal and will stop at nothing to keep Felinia from beating them. Join Major Thomas Fluffison as he rockets into orbit, unaware of the adventure which awaits him. But wait, there's more. Join cats Henri and Cassie on their travels as they and we learn more about Physics. Look up in the sky. Yes, it's Dynamics Cat, that feline hero of acceleration and motion who uses his abilities to fight evil and keep the city of Newtonville safe. Warning: This short story collection contains scientific information explaining how rockets get into orbit, how to perform orbit transfers, and the secrets of reentry. In addition, there is the presence of other Physics related topics.
8 146 - In Serial16 Chapters
Various Females X Male Reader (Open Request)
The very first in the series (Probably hehe)
8 74 - In Serial18 Chapters
Will you be mine?
When The Cullen's leave Bella, she falls pregnant. What will she do and will she ever find the Cullen's again!?!
8 97 - In Serial104 Chapters
Charlotte & the Seven Frat Brothers: The Interns (Book 2)
Charlotte learns New York is definitely a concrete jungle where dreams are made of and destroyed, all in one breath. Taking the internship at Tucker & Michaels, Inc., seemed like a great idea but she soon realizes what a huge mistake she made.With the help of the oh-so-familiar Seven frat brothers. Charlotte is ready to take on the big city.Book 2
8 307

