《MYSTERIOUS ARRANGED SAGA ❤ ( Completed )》15 💫
Advertisement
Suno meri baat.....
Kal chapter dene ke baad.. Mein sirf 5 10 minute hi online rha... To meine comment padhe the ki update chahiye....
Honestly meri ankhein band ho rhi thi... To mein so gya.. Alarm lgage ki.. Subah uth ke likh ke de dunga....
Ab pta nhi vo alarm bja ke nhi.. Ya mein gehri neend mein tha... Pr mein as usual time pr utha.. To update nhi de paya....
So isliye sorry. .... Sachi vala.... Sorry.....
Aaj mein 2 updates dunga....
Chalo start kre.....
Preeti hug shehnaaz tightly...
Preeti : bhabhi.... I missed you.....
Sana hug her tighter....
Sana : I missed you too....
After dropping preeti sidharth left to his office.... And both nanad bhabhi duo engrossed in talking...
Later
Sidharth come home in little bad mood... Because he lost two important deals today which was very beneficial for his company....
Post dinner...
Preeti : bhai.. Vo kya aaj mein bhabhi ke sath so jau.... Pleasee...
Sidharth looked at preeti and then at shehnaaz who is looking at each other.....
Sid : hm... Okay..... And get up when preeti again stop him
Preeti : um..bhai....ye sare servant ko ik saath chutti kyu di apne...bhabhi ko sara kam khud krna padhta hai.....
Sidharth fist his hand and glare at shehnaaz.....
Sid : unhe bhi to chhutti chaiye hoti hai na...don't worry kal naya staff aa jayega....and turn to shehnaaz.....shehnaaz room mein aana kam karke kuch kam hai...left from there glaring at shehnaaz who ignore him....while preeti show thumbs up to shehnaaz
Sana enter inside their room only to get pinned on wall by her lovely husband.... He is glaring at her gritting his teeths....
He held her both hands with his one hand above her head and with other hand he hold her jaw tightly....
Sid : preeti ko tumne hi bola na...???? Jada pankh aa gye hai na teremein..... Ruk....
Advertisement
He throw her on floor and lock the door... He goes to closet and bring his belt and handkerchief from it.... He tied her mouth with Handkerchief .... She tried to wriggle and run but he held her on one place.....
Tears are falling from her eyes continuously.... She is cried and begging infront of him but je didn't bulge..... He place his phone on table with recording on....
He hit her with belt hardly making her yell but none hear her due to the cloth tied around her mouth.....
He hit her 10 to 15 times Hardly.... Her body is full of marks.... She fall unconscious long back but he didn't stop.....
Then after some more time... He stop the recording and looked at shehnaaz....he send that video to someone.....
His face is full of sweat..... And her body is full red... Little blood is ozing out from some places...
He looked at her one time and lay on bed and switch off light with our caring about her.....
She is laying on flor unconscious without any blanket or Anything and he is sleeping on bed peacefully.....
Next morning🌞🌞🌞🌞🌞
Sun rays hit his face making him groan.... He open her eyes and looked around.... He sat up on bed and looked at floor wher she was laying unconscious....
She is not there that means she is conscious now.... He freshnup and come downstairs....
He saw shehnaaz and preeti talking on dining table....
Preeti : bhabhi... Ap kal kyu nhi aaye...
Sana : v.. Vo mein thak gyi thi.... To pta nhi chala kab ankh lg gyi....
Preeti : aaj ap mere saath souge... Mujhe nhi pta..... Abhi mein late ho rhi hoon aake baat karugi....
And left from there hugging her ...... Workers are working here and there... Yes he arranged new servants in house...
Advertisement
Sid sat on dining table and shehnaaz serve him....
As soon as sidharth drink tea ☕ he throw it out..... He looked at shehnaaz angrily..... He signal shehnaaz to come near him....
Shehnaaz come near him taking slow steps fearing from him....
Sid make her drink whole hot tea which make hed tongue burn..... Tears fall from her eyes feeling buring sensation...
Sid : abhi tak tumhe chai bnane bhi nhi aayi haan.... Itna bhi nhi pta chai mein chinni padhti hai na ki namak....
Ruko tumhe aaj mein sikhata hoon....
And drag her forcefully into kitchen... He order every servant who are working in kitchen to left....
Sid take pan and aad water in it and place it on high flame..... When water started boiling... He turn off the gas.... He take it near sink....
With other hand he hand her hands tightly making her cry..... She kept crying wriggling to come out from his hold but he didn't let her and pour hot water on her hands making her yell on the top of her voice.....
She fall on ground looking at her hand which turn red due to his deeds.... Tears are falling from her eyes continuously.....
Sid left from there leaving her there only...
Sana wipe her tears.... And get up from her place...
Sana : bss ab bhut hua.... Mein nhi rh sakti yaha.....
And left from there without looking back...... She just kept going without caring about surrounding until...
Thud
.
.
.
.
Byeeeeeeee
Advertisement
- In Serial195 Chapters
Mark of the Crijik
Andross Silver had a nice life until he was pushed over the side of his building. Reborn into a family that wants to kill him, gifted with a system and armed with determination he rises to the challenges of this strange world. His only blessing is the Mark of the Crijik, a magical gift from a divine being that bestows great powers onto those that possess it. It also kills them at the age of twenty five. Andross must master magic to help him carve a path to greatness, and overcome the countdown of death that has been placed upon him. My parents love me. That’s why they run towards danger with me in their arms. A stone with newborn babies on it? Its just a sacrificial altar. Nothing for me to worry about. What’s that in the sky? Oh no.
8 8112 - In Serial6 Chapters
Paradiso
The Darkness in this world runs deep. It flows like blood in veins of the wicked; thick dark, and invisible unless cut out. I am the blade who seeks to cut it out. But yet, even I am a creature of the same darkness -Cain
8 154 - In Serial6 Chapters
Deadline
You can expect releases Mon/Wed/Fri :D - Blessed "Do your upmost not to harm or kill children. Not out of a sense of misplaced morality of course, you's reading have surely slipped such shackles long ago. Nay, children have mothers, and therein lies a beast even dragons do not lightly cross.My lieutenant could attest to this had he not met his end at a mother of one of his victims. A beggar child's whore mother, it took her fifteen years to get close enough to end him. I lopped off her head after wringing answers out of her, still, the rapture of her dying smile I've yet to see replicated by a living soul since. I still don't remember the child that drunk bastard met his end over." - A volume on effective violence, by Makrus "The Despot of Red Shore" Violle c. 139ae.Thirteen, a slavebound assassin, finds himself thrown head first into a game of cosmic proportions. Barely in control of his own destiny, he needs to both obey the words of his master, and come out of the ordeal alive.An unwitting guest on a journey to another plane, an entire world full of rich history and varied cultures, it would be Utopia if not for constant war.
8 200 - In Serial20 Chapters
Destroying The Plot
I died in my universe.I was brought back into the universe of The Vampire Diaries.All I know is that I'm going to kill, torture and save people. I'm going to fuck this plot up.After Crystal Waters dies, she is resurrected into The Vampire Diaries universe as a half angel immortal, that has unique abilities to change the fate of those who deserve it. With an angel on her shoulder and the help of her mates, will she be able to change everything? Or destroy everything?Best rankings :- #4 in damonxoc #1 in stefanxoc #1 in klausmikaelson #4 in self insert#1 in elijahxoc #2 in theoriginals #3 in soulmarks #2 in elenabashing #3 in tvdfanfic #2 in lucifer #3 in kai #3 in enzo *i do not own the vampire diaries and it's characters, I only own Crystal Waters*
8 121 - In Serial30 Chapters
Galduta
What seperates beasts from men isn't the language we speak or any such drivel taught to us in school. It isn't the way we walk or our intelligence that sets us apart. Some would have you believe that it is our ability to think and reason that makes us fundamentally different from the creatures that inhabit the world. That way of thinking, my friends, is entirely wrong. What seperates us from them and them from each other, is simply the skin that we all wear
8 128 - In Serial10 Chapters
The day I became leader of the Soviet Union
A story made by me. Starring me and other people.
8 107

