《MYSTERIOUS ARRANGED SAGA ❤ ( Completed )》11 💫
Advertisement
Pichla vala chapter chota nhi tha 😑... Vo normal chapter jitna hi tha... It's just usmein sara kuch flashback hi tha isliye tumhe chota lga 👉👈.....
Chalo start kre.....
In night....
Everyone is having dinner when sm notice shehnaaz 's hand.... She held her hand in his worriedly...
Sm : ye kya hua beta......
Her hands was already burnt but the way he apply salt by rubbing, it get worst... And painful 😔
Sana looked at Sid who is looking at her smirking
Sana : kuch nhi maa... Bss vo khana bnate time jal gya....
Sm : to dyan rkhna tha na bacha...
Sid : maa mujhe dikhaye.... And held her hand in his hissing and blow air on mark... And give her smirk... For doing all this acting in front of his parents...
Sm : Tu ruk beta... Mein antiseptic leke aati hoon.. Tu vo lga de.....
And going to take when sidharth stop her...
Sid : maa.. Ap rhne de... Mein sone se pehle lga dunga.... And looked at shehnaaz.... Ache se... Dard ik dum gayab ho jayega.....
And smirk at her... 😈😈😈
Tears formed in her eyes thinking about his previous act and looked down jerking his hands.....
After having dinner all retire to their room.... Sidnaaz comes into their room and Sid make her sit on bed....
Sid : baitho baby... Mein abhi medicine laya..... And left from there....
Shehnaaz shiver in fear thinking about his medicine.... Tears formed in her eyes when she saw sidharth coming inside hiding one hand behind his back.....
Sweat formed on her forehead.... She move backward on bed shaking her head in no...
Sid smirk at her and held her one foot in his hand and pull her toward himself swiftly....
Sid : kya hua baby... Dar kyu rhi ho..... Dekho abhi hum medicine lgaye ge to sab thik ho jayega.....
Advertisement
Shehnaaz shake her head in no shivering tears are falling from her eyes continuously...
Sid forward his hand infront of him and keep antiseptic cream on her palm..
Sid : lga lo... Aaram milega.... Said in cold voice and left from there without looking back....
Shehnaaz look at cream and then at his back and wipe her tears.... She apply cream with shivering hands.... Blowing air to reduce pain.....
She kept looking at door time and again and slept while waiting for him..
Next morning🌞....
Shehnaaz get up stretching her arms and looked around to find her husband but didn't ..... He didn't come entire night.... Where is he..????
She get up from bed and left to freshnup......
She come out wearing a green coloured suit looking absolutely gorgeous✨❤
( I m not fan of Sana javed but i m big fan of her suits 🤧🤩😍..)
She comes out and found her husband standing there getting ready for office....
Sid : aaj sham ko hme party mein jana hai.. So be ready at 7 p.m. ....
Sana nodded her head in yes without looking at him making him angry.... He comes to her angrily and held her jaw in tight grip....
Sid : meri taraf dekh ke jwab diya karo... Samjhi..... And left her in jerk making her hiss...
He lean to her and whisper in her ears...
Sid : aaj ki raat tum kabhi nhi bhulogi..... I promise you that.... Get ready for ______
And left from there smiling Devilishly 😈😈😈
They all had their breakfast ....
Sd : sidharth.... Mein or rita aaj sham ki flight se London ja rhe hai.... For one month....
Sid : but kyu dad....??
Sd and sm looked at each other..
Sm : beta tu bhul gya.... Hum har saal iss mahine jate hai vaha apne business ko dekhne ke liye...
Sid facepalm 🤦♂ himself
Advertisement
Sid : sorry dad.. Mom... I have completely forgotten about that....
Sd : it's ok bacha.... Not a big deal... Aisa pehli baar nhi hua hai... Tu hmesha bhul jata.... And laugh making sm laugh too while shehnaaz only smile
Evening time
In their room...
Shehnaaz is sitting on bed lost in her thoughts.... She is now worried for herself.... Before when his parents are home still he torture her... And now when they will not here what is he gonna do..????
Already he give hint that he is going to do something in night.... She is tense and worried.... Suddenly an idea strike her.... Making her smile...
She ran downstairs and saw sd sm standing there with luggage along with sidharth who is going to drop them at airport....
She run to sm and hug her tightly...
Sana : jaldi ana maa.. I will miss you....
Sm smile and caress her face lovingly
Sm : I will miss you too bacha... Apna dyan rkhna or iss nalayak ka bhi... Agar ye tujhe tang kre to mujhe btana mein class lungi iski.... Said jokingly
Sid roll his eyes...
Sana : maa... Agar apko aitraz na ho to mein kuch din mayke chali jau...??? Mera mtlb... Ap yaha nhi hongi.. Sidharth office honge to mein yaha akeli kya krugi....
Sid fist his hand angrily and tried to calm himself... Before sm could answer
Sid : nhi... Kahin nhi jaogi tum.... Shouted loudly making everyone looked at him...
Sid realise what he did and calm himself and smile nervously
Sid : I.. Mean... Nhi ja sakti na ye... Varna mein akela ho jauga.... Mein idr akele kaise rhuga.... Or rahi baat shehnaaz ke ghar akele rhne ki to mein work from home kar lunga or agar kuch important hua tabhi jauga...... Mein har time shehnaaz ke saath rhuga... Use kabhi akela nhi padhne dunga....
And smirk toward her.... 😈😈😈😈 making her shiver in fear...
Sm : sidharth sahi keh rha hai beta.... Mein janti hoon tumhe tunhare maa papa ki yaad aa rhi hogi.... Ik baar hum vapis aa jaye tb chali jana or ache se 2 3 mahine rh ke aana... Hmm.?? And smile at her...
Shehnaaz took blessing from both of them and they left from there leaving a scared soul behind....
She knows this one month will going to be longgggggg for her ....
Sidharth left to office from airport only....
At 7 p. m.
Sidharth enter inside his room wearing black tuxedo 🤵 looking like Greek god... His eyes fall on shehnaaz who is looking stunning in simple black saree... With minimal makeup and straight hair...
Sid : ready for the task baby.....
And smirk toward her😈😈😈😈
She nodded her head in yes confidently but her inners are shaking in fear.... Little did she know she is gonna break apart after this night..... And if by chance she didn't then next 30 days will be hell for her.....
.
.
.
Ye vala chapter bada hai 🥺.. Next update mein de dungi raat ko but it depend on our response....
Byeeeeee....
Advertisement
- In Serial11 Chapters
Meridian Memoirs
Hiatus
8 151 - In Serial26 Chapters
Words and Emotions of Me
"I write. I am a writer. I am proud of myself for writing."The last months have been a true roller-coaster of emotions for me, and I did the one thing a writer would do in such a situation-I wrote about them. I wrote until my fingers hurt from typing and I wrote until my hands were stained with ink.For me, putting feelings into words has always made me feel better, or helped me understand what I was going through. I believe in the healing and therapeutic power of writing.And so, I wrote poems. Poems that I want to share with the world.This is the collection of the poetry that I wrote so far. The poems that may be written in the future, after the collection is out, will also be uploaded.
8 152 - In Serial71 Chapters
My famous boss (gxg)
In the last 5 years of working behind a desk in the New York Times, Lena Adams sees an opportunity to be an assistant to one of the most paid actresses today.What will come out of it...Highest rankings:#1 lesbian#1 Scarlett Johansson#3 Fanfiction#62 wlw#1 Scarjo#34 Marvel#3 Black widow
8 166 - In Serial22 Chapters
The Alphas Baby (undergoing major editing)
Penelope Rivera is a nice quiet girl who has respect for everyone and everything but what happens when she finds her mate and new alpha River Vermont who is engaged to Jennifer his lovely high school sweet heart.So river rejects Penelope on her birthday and on Penelope's birthday she ends up pregnant and he rejects her and he never knew she was pregnant until his beta, Marcus informs him and months later she comes back and he starts to develop feelings for her what will happen then and what happens when Penelope has a dark past she didn't even know she had?
8 207 - In Serial37 Chapters
SSBU Headcanons
At times I ponder about the characters featured in the Smash Ultimate. series. I think about their relationships between one another and how they would interact with others in certain situations. I also think about scenarios about how they would treat their love interest.-This is a book about general headcanons about the characters and XReader moments, this book is probably going to be updated daily!
8 226 - In Serial21 Chapters
half witch// five hargreeves book two
[this is book 2, if any requests please let me know] ..."I must be seeing things it can't be, no no no it can't be, I could feel an urge to cry but I didn't want to cry I must be seeing things" - five hargreeves :) "when I looked at everyone the had a oh thats cool' face, but she, she didn't" -???
8 107

