《MYSTERIOUS ARRANGED SAGA ❤ ( Completed )》7 💫
Advertisement
😑😑😑.... Agar mein tumhe kuch bol rha hoon to iska mtlb ye nhi hai ki ap sab comment kro 👉👈... Mtlb karo.... Obviously mein khush hi hoga.....
But jo meine bola na... Vo khud se bola.... Mereko khud ko aisa lg rha hai ye story boring ja rhi hai....
Isliye mein jaldi se twist laya taki thoda interesting bne 😝😝😝😝....
.
.
Kitne time baad raat ko likh rha hoon 🙁... Aaj neend ni aa rhi thi... To socha update likh doon..... Kyunkiiiiiii
Vaise kisi ne bola nhi lekin mujhe pta... Pichle do chapters thode chote chote hai ☹️..... Sorryyyyyyyy.....
.
.
.
.
Tumhe jo lgta hai bol diya kro... Mereko bura nhi lgega.... Na hi ab tum double update mangte ho... Na hi update chota hai... Ye complaint karte ho... 👉👈....
Fir mere mein bhi aalas aa jata hai... Yahi agar tum bolo to mujhe bhi hota... Ki nhi inko ik Or update deta hoon... Ab ap bolte hi nhi ho 😒😒😒😒😒😒😒
.
.
.
.
Chalo padh lo ab......
Bhut buri baat hoti hai vaise...
Kisi ki baat ko ignore krna...
😒😒😒😒😒... Sachiiii
Isliye.....
Jao upr Or jo meine likha hai vo padh lo
Padh liya..????
To neeche jao... Fir....
Jaldi.....
Kitna dheere dheere krte ho tum baba 🙆♀️🤷♀️
Bss ab... Gali mat do.....
Bss last hai ye.....
😁😁😁😁😁😁
👇👇👇👇👇👇
Or adhik waqt zaya na krte huye......
Chalo start kre.....
Sidnaaz sat inside car.... Shehnaaz is weeping slowly looking at her parents from rare mirror.....
After sometime....
Shehnaaz looked at sidharth who is busy in his mobile... He didn't talk to her since they sat in car.... Not look at her....
She hold his hand and call him softly
Sana : sidharth.....??? Kuch hua hai kya..???
Sid looked at her and jerk her hand harshly....
Sid : mind your own business.....
And again engrossed himself in phone.... While shehnaaz looked at him in disbelief.. He was so loving toward her since starting what happen to him now..???? Did she do something wrong...????
Advertisement
She thought to give him space for sometime..... Maybe he is tired or anything....
Soon they reach their mansion.... Sidharth open the door and left from there without waiting for her..... He comes to her side and stood there silently......
Shehnaaz wait for him to open her door as usual but didn't....
Flashback
Mg enter inside her room and saw her engrossed in test papers given by children....
Mg : bache... Chal jaldi tyar ho ja... Neeche sidharth aaya hai... Shopping pr le jane ke liye.....
She become happy instantly hearing his name...... She jump from bed and goes to closet to select one dress for her....
After 10 minutes , she comes out with sad pout..... She looked at mg with sad pout
Sana : mere pass kuch nhi hai maa.... Mein kya pehnnu..... And whined like a child....
Mg shake her head in disbelief
Mg : Tu ja freshnup hoja... Mein tere kapde nikal deti hoon.....
Puri almirah bhari hai... Lekin fir bhi iss ladki ke pass kapdo ki kami hai...... Mummered softly but clear enough for her to hear.....
It's been one week to there ring ceremony..... And only 3 weeks left for their wedding... Both talk day and night with each other.. That's why they are comfortable with each other now......
Sidharth is busy in talking with pg when his eyes fall on his angel.... Who is looking breathe taking in white anarkali...... Just like an angel......
Shehnaaz looked at him and smile which he return..... Sidharth is also wearing a white tshirt with blue jeans making her drool over him......
Taking her parents permission... They both left from there.....
Shehnaaz is going to open the car door when sidharth stop her.... He comes to her side and open the door for her bowing little infront of her making her feel blessed.....
Advertisement
Such a gentlemen he is... 💕
After shopping too..... He open door for her... Even whenever they go somewhere.. He is the one who open door for her.. Saying she is his queen... His pride.... And he will always treat her as one.....
Sid knock on her window making her roll down mirror...
Sid : ab kya bahar aane ke liye invitation beju tumhe.....?????
She wipe tears from the corner of her eyes... And open the door by herself.....
Both stood at entrance where sm is waiting for them holding aarti..... Sid smile brightly looking at his mother.... Shehnaaz looked at him and found her old sidharth... Same charming smile.....
He is behaving same with sm and sd... Then why indifferent with her..??? Is he hurt or something...??? Did she upset him..????
She need to talk with him....
Sd also come from behind with kalash full of rice.... And place near her feet....
Sd : hayeee... Pta nhi iss bhudape mein kitna kam karvaye gi tumhari maa.... Said eyeing sm.... While she glare at him in return....
She did their aarti and put tilak on their forehead..... Both bowed and touch her feets followed by sd.....
Shehnaaz kick the kalash slowly and put her feets in alta.... She enter inside the house for the first time.....
Later sm take them in pooja room where shehnaaz put her hand print on wall....
They perform small puja and took blessing from God.....
Sid : mom... Baki rasme baad mein please... Mein thak gya hoon.....
And pout cutely like a child.... Sm patted his back and nodded her head.... She turn to shehnaaz and caress her face softly
Sm : thak gyi hogi bacha... Ja thodi der aaram kr le.....
Shehnaaz nodded her head smilingly and left from there followed by sidharth....
After changing shehnaaz comes out of bathroom and found sidharth laying on bed looking at ceiling..... She goes to other side and going to sit when sidharth stop her...
Sid : ik min... Kider aa rhi ho tum..??? Chup chap pillow blanket lo pr couch or so.... I don't want to share my bed with anyone.....
Shehnaaz looked at him with teary eyes...
Sana : sidharthhh...
Sid : or haan... Meri ik baat dyan se sunn lo.... Is kamre ke bahar hum pati patni hai... Lekin iss kamre ki char diwari mein hum koi nhi hai.....
Na mein tumhara kuch lgta hoon... Na tum meri......
And switch off the light and slept hugging his pillow.....
While shehnaaz stood there holding pillow looking at him with teary eyes.....
This is just starting..... Many more are in wayyyyyyyyyyyy
.
.
.
.
Good night 😴
.
.
.
.
Byeeeee
Advertisement
- In Serial64 Chapters
Kitty Cat Kill Sat
Ownership of the last functioning piece of orbital infrastructure kind of puts you in a position of responsibility. The fact that there's a lack of thumbs in the process makes it a challenge. But challenge is, as far as anyone can prove, my middle name.
8 405 - In Serial9 Chapters
Daughter of the Red Queen
After attempting to murder her own sister, the White Queen, the Red Queen was banished to the outskirts of Wonderland to live the rest of her life. Now many years later, her daughter Scarlet receives a letter inviting her to the White Queen’s daughter’s coronation ball. When her cousin is suddenly poisoned, Scarlet is blamed. In order to prove her innocence, she is given the task of finding a magic mirror that speaks only the truth, as well as find an antidote to the poison. In order to do this, she will have to travel through the three kingdoms of Fiore. Everything rides on her shoulders. If Scarlet does not return in time, the White Queen will execute her mother.
8 133 - In Serial16 Chapters
Waurelt's Mystery Club: Case One - Tree of Death
Thanatos Briar is a renowned detective not just in his country, the United Kingdom, but across the globe in the criminal/law enforcement world. A genius at only 19, he's solved dozens of cases complicated by the magic that inhabits today's society of spells, potions, witches, and technology. Follow his cases as he meets and befriends members of the soon-to-be Waurelt's Mystery Club! CURRENTLY: Case One - The Tree of DeathThanatos is called to Waurelt's Academy of Magic and Technology- the prestigious boarding school his younger sister was just accepted into -to investigate the gruesome murders of several of its female students. Working with roommate Jonny and student council president Rebecca, the three must get to the bottom of this killing spree before the school's students and reputation are dragged to hell.
8 70 - In Serial86 Chapters
My Backyard Leads to Another World!
An ordinary sixteen-year-old girl finds a gateway to another world right in the garden of her house. She finds herself in a "real game" in which she can level up and learn skills, but can also return to her original world whenever she wants. How will she decide to use this new-found powers? And what is the secret behind this "game"?
8 109 - In Serial29 Chapters
TomGirl - Larry Stylinson
>>ORIGINALLY TOMMO THE TRANNY"I hate him. I fucking hate him."(beware that this was written in 2015, read at your own risk.)
8 219 - In Serial32 Chapters
Your name is Pyrecilla Abronova
This is a story about a second chance at life in a slavic anime setting.
8 163

