《MYSTERIOUS ARRANGED SAGA ❤ ( Completed )》1 💫
Advertisement
Sunshine school 🎒📚
Children are running here and there and shouting on the top of there lungs..... Some were crying and some were standing near window like finding someone.....
Dekho dekho
Kya vo pedh hai...
Chadar ode ya khada koi
Barish hai ya ....
Aasman mein
Chod diye hai nal khule kahin
Ho hum jaise dekhe
ye jahan hai vaisa hi
Jaisi nazar apni.....
Khulke soche aao
Paankh zara fehrao
Rang naye bikhrao
Chalo chalo chalo chalo aaj naye khaab bunn le...
He he he he he he he he he ....
And there enter there favourite teacher....
Students started laughing and giggling seeing her.... She also giggle with them.... All are enjoyed their moment.....
Sana : chalo bacha party... Ab thodi padhayi bhi ho jaye...... And started teaching with a constant smile on her face.... ❤
Every student enjoyed in her class.... They love her so much due to her way of teaching....
After taking class she goes to staff room greeting everyone who comes in her way with smile...
______________________
Tring tring
Alarm ring
A hand comes out of blanket and shut it off......
He sat on bed throwing her blanket away and get up from bed and goes downstairs..... He moves down rubbing his eyes cutely and saw his mother sitting there having her tea and his father is reading newspaper sitting beside her.....
He goes to his mother and kiss her forehead..... He keep his head on her shoulder sitting beside her....
Sid : good morning dad.... Said while closing his eyes...
Sd : good morning🌞 beta.... Agar sona hi tha to room mein sota... Meri biwi ko kyu tang kar rha hai.... Said teasing knowing he will get irritate now....
Sid whined like child and snuggle more in her neck .....
Sid : ahaannn... Ap shayad bhul rhe ho... Apki biwi meri maa bhi hai......
Advertisement
Sd : to kya.. ???? Meri biwi pehle or teri maa baad mein..... Ye sab karna hai to apni biwi le aa.....
Sid hide his face with his hands blushing....
Sd : ohooo... Launda sharma gya.... 👀👀👀
Sid get up from couch and bite his inner cheek to stop himself from blushing....
Sid : ja rha hoon mein... Ap rh lo apni biwi ke saath....
And left from there....
Sm : kyu karte hai ap bhi use....
Sd : Aree mohtarma.... Yahi to zindagi hai.... Or isi mein hi maze hai.... Thoda sa pyar thodi si khichayi.... Pyar krne ke liye ap or khichayi ke liye mein....And wink at her 😜
Writer : aaj mein clg gya tha.... Vaha se aakr thak gya hai... Or sachi bolu 👉👈... Aaj mood bhi acha nhi tha... Mein kitna roya 🥺🤧..... Fir abhi sham ko meine apna homework kiya..... Fir homework karte karte mera photo click karne da dil kiya... Fir meine ye ki.. .
Aaj ke din adjust karlo please...... Kal pakka ache se or jaldi update dunga..... 👉👈🥺
Chalo ab vapis story mein chalo....
At breakfast table....
Trio is having breakfast..
Sid : choti uthi nhi abhi tak... ???
Sm : nhi... Kal raat tak padh rhi thi to fir aaj isliye maine uthaya nhi.....
Sid nodded his head...
Sd : acha sunn.... Aaj tujhe sunshine school jana hai... Hum hr saal vaha donation dete hai..... Or aaj se tu hi jayega... Mein ab retire hoon..... Ab mujhe or meri biwi ko time spend karna.....
Sm looked at him with wide eyes... And Sid laugh hearing his last line....
Sid : koi na papa.... Mein chala jauga.... Ab karo enjoy and wink at him
Sd : 😌😌... Haan.. Vaise tu bhi dekh lena agar tujhe vaha koi teacher pasand aa jaye to.......
Sid 's cheeks turn red hearing him.... He bit his lower lip to control himself
Advertisement
Sd : meri bhi jaan chute....
Said sighing 😪😪
Sid : excuse me... Meine apki kon si jaan pakad kr rkhi hai..????
Sd looked down blushing and point toward sm....
Sd : ik hi to jaan hai meri......
And both laugh seeing sm 's blushing face...
Sm : kya karu mein apka.....
.
.
.
.
Ready for their first meet...?????
Aj pakka last time adjust kar lo... Agar aj raat neend nhi aayi to mein ik Or update de dunga...... Lekin agar update nhi aayi to samaj lena mein so gya....
Aaj mein match bhi nhi dekh rha 😞.....
Kabhi kabhi writer ke dukhde bhi sunn lene chahiye... 🤧👉👈👿
.
.
.
.
Byeeeee
Advertisement
- In Serial28 Chapters
The Arduous Path
Life has never been kind to Alex, but today, today was just one of those days where life sought you out, bent you over, and had her way with you until nothing but a jumbled mess remained. Today was one of those days. Just as the small housewarming party for one of Alex's friends was taking place in the dead of night, the starry sky opened its cosmic jaws and thrust upon the world its wonders and terrors. Frantically trying to make heads or tails of the situation while not dying is going to prove itself much more of a challenge than Alex ever expected to encounter in his miserable but safe life. Still, behind all the adrenaline and danger of this fateful event, Alex feels there may be more awaiting him than simply a grim future, and he will not let this opportunity escape his grasp. P.S - I'm aiming at making this a pure cultivation story, so no blue boxes, I'm sorry. [participant in the Royal Road Writathon challenge]
8 369 - In Serial107 Chapters
The Red Snowman
A bunch of random stories.
8 205 - In Serial25 Chapters
Out of Time
Ghirahim discovers a strange entity in the woods. What follows is something neither of them would have expected. Note: This fanfiction includes elements from Twilight Princess, Skyward Sword, Majora's Mask, Ocarina of Time, and Hyrule Warriors.
8 213 - In Serial17 Chapters
Real Life RPG Doesn't Suck
[The rewritten version of Real Life RPG Sucks... by the same author, me, Kuromori.] One day the highschooler of the first year, Hiyuuki Iori, wakes up with a floating screen in front of him. This is the start of an long adventure of a young boy that will change the world!
8 117 - In Serial30 Chapters
Robbie Kay Imagines - COMPLETED
Just all of my Robbie Kay Imagines that I posted on Tumblr. My tumblr is darkpeterpanouat.COMPLETED
8 88 - In Serial9 Chapters
Central cee (cench) imagines
cee ❤💯
8 237

