《[C] Putera Kayangan》Hello, Selamat Datang !
Advertisement
Terima kasih sebab sudi singgah di
Memandangkan ini buku pertama saya. Mungkin dan mesti dalam karya saya ni.
Mungkin penulis tak teratur dan perenggan tidak tersusun. Saya 🙏.
Satu lagi, saya diantara budak-budak SPM promax s2. Jadi cerita ni mungkin cerita ni ialah ''.
Satu lagi, cerita ni akan mengikut kesuaian. But apa yang saya boleh simpulkan ialah;
70% pov Heroin
30% pov 3 / author
Saya tak biasa sangat tulis pov Heroin. Masihh belajar.
Sudikan diri untuk membaca, vote dan komen. 🥺
Follow saya untuk memperoleh update cerita cerita yang akan datang atau apa apa announcement. :3
Thankyou kepada yang follow.
Sampai sini saja kut dulu? Enjoy 〆
-hazelnut goreng
start: 28 September 2021
end:
Update: Sabtu & Ahad.
Advertisement
- In Serial36 Chapters
Is It Wrong to be a Vampire in a Dungeon?
At the end of YGGDRASIL, Shalltear Bloodfallen is mysteriously sent into a dungeon full of monsters. How will she react to being separated from her beloved master? [Overlord X DanMachi Crossover]
8 157 - In Serial34 Chapters
The Villainess With No Happy Endings
Aurelia Giliam is her name now, what her original was she can’t remember. Her past life comes back to her in a painful headache. She somehow got into the body of the villainess of an otome game she enjoyed playing. This villainess caused trouble left and right for the heroine. But in the end, she always ends up getting abandoned by her family and dying in the end with no one to mourn her death. Now she was this villainess. What shitty luck. This Novel may have some subject that may trigger some people so be cautious Cover made with Picrew - https://picrew.me/image_maker/41329
8 158 - In Serial52 Chapters
Mending Broken Hearts
#2 in the desi medical romance seriesHe couldn't get over his ex-fiancé who had unceremoniously broken off their engagement just five days before their wedding. She was engaged to a man who did not respect her or her work. Neither were looking for love. Yet, while they were busy saving lives, dealing with exes, living through a pandemic and the social upheaval around them, their feelings and emotions still got in the way. Read on to find out more about the lives of two physicians, one a South Asian immigrant, and another who was born and bred in the US, as they discover themselves, each other and the world around them. This is supposed to be sequel to 'Clash of Cultures'. If you haven't read it, what are you waiting for?However, I have tried to reference the other book as much as possible so you could read it as a stand alone novel too. But seriously...read 'Clash of Cultures'! You will not regret it...Highest ratings:#1 in India out of 44K stories!! (July 2022)#3 in Pakistan out of 72K stories!! (Jun 2022)#2 in classism#3 in physician#6 in pandemic#7 in immigration #7 in desi#10 in lockdown
8 113 - In Serial21 Chapters
I'm Alive (Sanders Sides AU)
Cliche Sanders Sides high school story. Logan had just moved to a new school. Nothing was expected to be different until he met the cheery Patton, who quickly became his best friend, maybe more. It was pouring the first day of school. Roman was driving along the road when he saw a frightened Virgil backing away from a stranger. Though he was warned to not help outcasts, he had to. As the four become closer, they learn to face their problems head on together. But none of them could have planned for the twisted lies and choices that lie ahead of them for that year. ---NOTE: No fanart I use is mine. Y'all are funny if you think I can draw that well. Y'all already know there's gonna be shipping 👌There can be some minor to major cursing here and there, followed with sensitive subjects such as mental health, depression, self harm, suicide, etc. (I'll add on as I go if I need to) Viewer discretion is advised
8 381 - In Serial11 Chapters
Bleach Boyfriend Scenarios [DISCONTINUED]
Included characters are--Ichigo KurosakiRenji AbariByakuya KuchikiToshiro Hitsugaya Gin IchimaruSouske Aizen[Idk what I will do with this book but... Its alive I guess]
8 207 - In Serial9 Chapters
PJO and HoO x Reader Oneshots (male and female characters)
The desc. is in the title, but basically it's just a bunch of Percy Jackson ppl oneshots.
8 130

