《Rebirth : Once Again birth Of Love》Chapter 4
Advertisement
Author note :-
(Hello guys after so so so long time back again so how are you guys so I am back with my new chapter so please don't forget to tap on the star button and I am really sorry for not updating the chapters cause I am lately very busy. And yeah I want to finish this story as soon as possible cause many many new stories are coming on the way and I'm sure you'll like it I am working on in this am busy but from now I will be regular and wish you to be healthy and love to all. Please enjoy the story and yeah Sanam's new song was awesome guys what say 🤗😍😍)
💗💗💗💗💗💗💗💗💗💗💗💗💗💗
Samar pov:-
While they are teasing me I was thinking about someone i met 5 months ago in Goa. (flash back)
It was the night at the Club in Goa while I was going to buy drinks for all and suddenly a girl approach me and I started talking to her by thinking that she knows me through youtube.
As I was talking to her an another girl from behind came between us but I can't able to see her face coz her hair blocks it and when she flips her hair towards me by looking at me and i just..looked at her and then. "Hey! Bhag kaha rhi hai rukh", I Just looked the way she shouted and she gave a signal to someone though I can't understand after that she looked at me directly and sit infront of me and "dekho tumhe iss ladki se bachke rehna chahiye " . "kyun? ", i asked her
"kyunki woh jise fasati hai na usse kangal banaye bina chorti nhi hain aur haan uss jaisi ladki aur bhi bohot hai jo paiso ke liye kuch bhi kar sakti hai aur ajj usne tumhe pakda hai toh iske piche jaroor kuch na kuch raaz hai... and yeah be careful bye ". And she gone left me in confusion. Then suddenly keshav came "Are itni der kyun lag rhi hain tujhe humare drinks lene aya tha yaa phir banane aaya tha". Phir maine keshav ko sab bata diya. (flash back ends)
Advertisement
"Are o bhai kaha kho gaya uske bare mai soch raha hain " ,keshav utters in between of my flash back and a smile came on my lips. And that's the way I like about her that she makes me smile even when she's not around.
😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘😘
Friends mai kal update de doongi kyunki mujhe abhi jaana hoga. Bye and love you all 👋 👋 👋 👋 👋 👋 👋 👋 👋 👋 👋 👋 👋
Advertisement
- In Serial56 Chapters
Alpha Alcander
[#1 in wearwolf 6/8/17] "Come on Jenna. Just one word." He taunt. He gripped my wrist in one hand and trailed his hand down my side to my hips. His hand went under my shirt and rested on my skin that sent sparks through my body. His finger did designs over my skin while he continue to nibble on the spot of my neck. "St-"His mouth come off my skin and I felt his glaze on my face. I open my eyes and barely see any hazel in his eyes. His eyes are fighting to get back to his regular eye color but the desire from him is fighting over his body. His lips are plump and my neck burns from the air hitting my raw neck. I don't know how he manage to bite my skin from the scabs from trying to heal my wounds but he manage to do so. "Say it." His voice is deep and husky. That it sent shivers through my spin, making me close my legs tight. He breathe in and his eyes went complete black. "Say it Jenna or I won't stop what's going to happen next." His voice is so deep that I didn't think it was Alcander. I looked straight in those deep coal eyes and said, "I Jenna Knox reject Alpha Alcander as my mate." *****Jenna Knox. She always believed her mate would be some guy in some shining armor and would take her far away from her pack and raise a perfect family. But what she didn't know was that her mate was going be some one who kills for fun. Kills other packs,And laughs at their alpha who's on the ground begging for mercy. Let's just she how she handles Alpha Alcander.[COMPLETE][FIRST BOOK, SECOND ALPHA VALDUS]* cover by @motelflowers* *READ AT YOUR OWN RISK**NOT EDITED!* *Mature content**A lot of cursing**Highest rank so far; #1*
8 369 - In Serial23 Chapters
19-00252 Don't let your guard down
My name is Rex, I have spent the last 12 years working as a security guard at a major hub. These are my stories.
8 161 - In Serial18 Chapters
The Enigmas: First Crusades
A group of eccentric individuals band together to stop forces that threaten their different ways of life. The two main protagonists Jackie Jones and Karl Blanch start an all out war against the many forces that try to control their world, and they even break the established balance of the world to go about this. Jackie and Karl meet a lot of intresting characters along the way eventually forming a powerful group to take on all of the different groups and individuals but will breaking all these established organizations and powerful individuals lead to a better world or a world with different rulers. This is a tale of men battling gods, men becoming gods, gods becoming men, and some becoming death itself. This is a tale of the crucial balance that makes Their world.
8 189 - In Serial18 Chapters
Michael Myers X Reader
You heard about the rumors of the infamous killer Michael Myers, you just never thought you would seen him in person. You lived in the small town of Haddonfield in Illinois. You lived on the same street where Michael killed his family, you were around the age of four, your parents grieved for days when it happened. They never told you exactly what happened, but word gets around, especially as you get older. You're 19 years old now, its been 15 years since that happened and people still talk about it sometimes... especially when the killing starts up again...Cover made by me.
8 133 - In Serial9 Chapters
Together 4 Ever
A Year Later - Valentines Day ❤️ Kensi - As Hole Team Was At Work I Was Thinking What Deeks Had Got Me For Valentines DayAs We Were Staring At Each other There Was A Envelope With My Name Written "Kensi" On It I Opened It It Said That Deeks Would Pick Me Up At 8:00PM I Smiled At HimDeeks - As I Was Smiling At Kensi I Knew That She Would Love Her Surprise Tonight It Was Going To Be Something Very Special Tat She Would Never ForgetKensi - Deeks And I Were Chasing A Bad Guy At Work But All Of A Sudden He Fired His Weapon But Next Thing I Know I Was on The Ground Deeks Came Out of Know Were And Jumped Out And Saved Me From Getting Shot I Thanked Him Deeks - As I Saved Kensi See Thanked Me I Was Like Your Welcome I Wouldn't Want You Dead On Valentines Day Would I With A Small Smile On Both Of Faces Kensi - as I Was Nearly Ready For Valentines Day I Heard A Knock On The Door It Was Deeks In A Lovely Suit With A Big Bunch Of Red Roses In His Hand He Gave Me The Roses.....
8 136 - In Serial14 Chapters
ONESHOTS
JEFF X GHOSTSHIPS Collection of Oneshots - Smut/Angst/Swearing/Maybe 🔞- #JeffSaturAU- READ WITH DISCRETION- DON'T LIKE JEFF DON'T READ
8 179

