《Rebirth : Once Again birth Of Love》chapter 3
Advertisement
(Hello guys how are you? Ofcorse you'll be fine and how was the cover?So here is the next part.)
Sanam POV :-
Aaaaahhhhhhhhhh!!!!! Mujhe mat maro!!!!!! Main chilla raha tha par achanak se..... Aaaaahhhhhhhhhh!! Pani.
Uth!!! Mummy ki awaz ayi aur wo bhi gusse wali. Maine chehre se pani hata kar dekha ki main bistar me tha.
"Main bistar mein kab aya", meine poocha confusingly.
Kab se toh so raha hai aur pooch raha hai ki main bistar mein kab aya, samar ne reply diya, aur chilla kyoon raha tha.
Toh iska matlab main abhi tak sapna dekh raha tha.
Lo iska ek aur naya sapna, samar irritated tha.
Phir se wahi sapna tha?, mummy ne poocha bilkul mere samne mooh laga kar, mujhe kuch daal mai kala lag raha tha.
Yeh sab choriye apne mujhpar pani kyun fenka? , maine mummy se poocha .
Kyunki Tu itna chilla raha tha ki tujhe abb toh pani hi utha sakta hai kyunki idea mera tha...., keshav ne bich me bola.
Kya?!!!teri toh.
"Are rukh kaha jaa raha hai tu pehle jakar fresh hokar niche aa jaa aur bina nahaye mat ana tange tor dungi tum dono ke, samar tu bhi naha kar aa ganda", mummy hum par chillayi.
Mummy ke jane ke baad maine keshav ko bistar pur lita kar mara.
Par samar ne rok diya. Phir samar freshen up hone chala gaya.
Pehle yeh bata ki sapna kya dekh raha tha?, keshav ne poocha.
Wo maine dekha ki mummy kisi sarfire baba ji ko lekar ghar lekar aye hai mere sapne ka solution nikalne ke liye par wo baba ne achanak se mujhpar humla kar diya aur main chailla ne laga aur tabhi... ,keshav ne mere bich me bola
...Tabhi aunti ji ne tujhpar pani fenk diya hai na....
Hass kyun raha hai... Jo ki tera idea tha, maine usse shoulder pur hit karte hue kaha
Advertisement
After sometime
Hum teeno niche aye aur dekha ki waha mummy, daddy, venky aur ben baithe hue the.
Are ben, venky kab aye?, hum teeno ne poocha.
Bas abhi, venky replied.
Are mere pas ek khush khabri hai, ben ne kaha.
Kaisi khush khabri? Keshav ne poocha.
Main soch raha tha ki kyun na tum logo ko thoda break de diya jaye kaam se, ben ne bataya.
Really? Keshav uchla.
Haan yeh mera idea hai kyunki sanam abhi concentrate nhi kar paa raha hai kuch dino se toh humne socha hai ki kyun na thoda sa break le le aur sanam ka mind distract kare what say?, venky replied.
"Aur waise bhi mujhe kahi jana hai aur mera shedule bhi busy hai main tum logo se mil bhi nhi paunga", ben ne kaha.
After that ben waha se chala gaya.
Haan kyun nhi jaao kahi ghumne warna tumhari Mummy toh kisi baba ko bulane wali thi solution ke liye, papa ne kaha.
Nhi!!! Main chillaya.
Mujhe pata tha ki tu yahi reaction dega, papa ne kaha.
Koi nhi woh abhi nhi aa rahe hai 10 din baad ayenge kyunki wo abhi out of town hain, mummy ne kaha aur main relieve ho gaya kyunki mujhe uss sapna yaad aa gaya tha.
Toh kaha chale chutti par kaha chale, keshav was excited.
Goa chalte hai waha ke beach ko miss kar raha hoon main, samar ne kaha.
Acha Goa me aisa kya hai jisko tu yaad kar raha hai haan haan bata bata, main, keshav aurvenky usse tease kar rahe thee...
***********************************
Shayad Goa samar ke liye kuch surprise le aye...dekhte hai kya hota hai. 😀😀😀😀
Hello guys this is the part i know its short but enjoy it...and please vote kar do yaar I'm waiting. 😊😊😊😊😊
Advertisement
- In Serial14 Chapters
Blue Hills
Nothing had ever felt quite right for Alexander Adamson. He'd worked his way up to a job he could tolerate, a few casual friends, and even a nice little apartment that he could call his own, though it really wasn't. The problem was that none of it was satisfying. It was as though he were going through the motions of a life, rather than having one of his own. Of course, it didn't exactly feel right when he woke up in a strange bed in the middle of nowhere. Nor when he was told that he was now the proud owner and operator of a local farm. A farm that had belonged to a late uncle he'd never known. But with the first train out of town a full 'season' away, he had plenty of time to get used to the idea. Plenty of time, perhaps, to even get to like the strange little town of Blue Hills. I have a discord now. Marvel at my ability to somehow still be antisocial on the other side of a screen! Back from hiatus along with my other fiction. Chapters are on a Thurs/Sun schedule until book 3 of that fiction is completed, at which point I'll be updating this daily. At which point uh.... I dunno what I'm going to do.
8 233 - In Serial37 Chapters
Ghost Spider
Gwen Stacy has been having a rather terrible week.Her father murdered by the mafia, spending her time bouncing between public areas too afraid to go home, and waking up in a public restroom with no idea why she passed out.She soon discovers she has been gifted incredible powers and decides to use them to track down the men responsible for her father's murder and keep the streets of Gotham safe. ...wait...Gotham?
8 138 - In Serial7 Chapters
The Gamer
he died and then he saw the menuAltered version of the story I wrote on Fanfiction.Net
8 192 - In Serial12 Chapters
I'Minas
After an catastrophic event, Aloris Laroth Eruvian, spends in solitude in the isles of Urtan until a primitive race of frogs and toads arrive at the shores. He takes pity at them and begins to help them achieve greater heights, not knowing that this will lead to the creation of one of the greatest civilizations on the planet.
8 161 - In Serial29 Chapters
Safe? : A Lost Boys fanfiction
You know the drill, teen runs away, falls into a group of vampires, hijinks ensue. But there's a lot on the line when it comes to giving up humanity for the sake of family, and sometimes the price is just too high. Sleep all day, party all night, never grow old, and never die, it's fun to be a vampire.POST-movie (in short, David is alive according to the end scene in the book, set next gen)
8 182 - In Serial16 Chapters
THE OPEN NOVELLA CONTEST
A contest of long word counts and big prizes!
8 105

