《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》88 : Revelation
Advertisement
Enjoy reading....
Happy diwali 💥💥to all of you and your family..
Stay safe guys
Love you ❤️ and take care
Back to story
Pari......
Their eyes seeing shehnaaz there ..
Muma...pari ran towards her and hug her tightly....
Shehnaaz too hug her tightly.
She rub her back shhhh..
Kaisi hai tu haan ..
Yahan kya KARRAHI hai..
Pari broke the hug and peck her whole face mumaa..mumaa app kaise ho...
Shehnaaz wipes her tears then peck her forehead..
Kya hua hai..haan bata ..tu thik nahi lag rahi mujhe...
Pari keep looking down holding her mumaa palm which is on her cheek .
Then shehnaaz look towards Sameer who is looking them with moist eyes.
Sameer .tum yahan .
Sameer look away hiding his eyes .
Were pari look towards her mumaa
Mujhe kuch bataoge tum dono asked shehnaaz little strenly .
Tears roll down from pari eyes..
Shehnaaz quickly wipe her face and made her sit on chair .
Then she sit beside her opposite to Sameer..
Pari kya baat hai....
Pari broke down completely seeing tears in her mumaa eyes..
She hug her tightly..
Mumaaa...no one loves me muma no one loves me.....
Shehnaaz confusingly look towards Sameer ..
Sameer blink his eyes then narrate every single thing to shehnaaz making her froze on her place tears are continuously flowing from her eyes..
Her grip tighten around pari .
Her hands are shivering she feels no more floor under her feet...
She broke the hug with shivering hands ...
And look towards pari ..
Itna ..itna sab hogaya tune batana ZAROORI nahi samjaa..haan .
,🥺🥺🥺Mumaaa..wo..
Chup....ek dum chup...
Ghar chal phele..
No muma bilkul nahi mein papa ko guilty feel nahi karwa sakti
Please 🥺
Pagal ladki chup karke chal yahan se Sameer tum sidharth ko..she cut off by
Muma no muma app papa ko nahi batayenge please 🥺🥺🥺 please.. saying she hug her tightly then ran from there..
Advertisement
Shehnaaz and Sameer keep yelling from behind...but she long gone from there..
Shehnaaz look towards Sameer ..
Tumhe kab se ye sab patha hai..
Sameer l*ck her lips ..
Bohot phele se.mein batana chahta tah par pari ne mana kiya tha isliye..
I'm sorry...
Shehnaaz calmly look him for few seconds seeing his moist eyes she left from there..
____
Night ...
Shehnaaz keep pacing here and there
In room after talking with pari.in call.
Ye ladki bhi na. .ab mein kya karun..aise nahi chod sakti mein
Meri bachi itna sab kuch jell rahi hai aur mujhe patha bhi nahi .
Mumering she slide her balcony door and took deep breath looking towards sky wiping her tears
Just when she crushed from behind to rock ...
She lean her head on that rock feeling his hot breath on her neck
Were his lips keep pecking and rubbing on her skin making her clutch his shirt sleeves..
Jaana....
Hmm....
He turn her towards him and peck her lips..
Kya KARRAHI thi meri jaan..
He again peck her lips..
Were she keep looking him with moist eyes..
Kya hua Kahan khoyi ho.
Aur aankhon mein aansu.he cut off by a tight hug..
Shehnaaz hug him tightly..
Sidharth....hamari pari....she sob making him panick hearing pari name ..
He broke the hug
Kya hua pari ko ..
Usske paas chaliye phele please..
Looking her teary eyes he hurriedly walk from there following by shehnaaz
Seeing them walking towards entrance Aayan and Aaryan walk fastly towards them ...
Dad..muma kahan ja rahe ho app dono
Siyansh hug shehnaaz sidely muma what happen yaar why are crying
Without giving him answer SIDHARTH left from there
Pari ke paas saying shehnaaz walk from there .
They look eachother and hurriedly walk behind them ...
________
They walk inside their mansion making Vikram parents suprise and shock ...
Advertisement
But their feet froze seeing the scenario..
There pari is Laying on floor her lips are bl*eding
Vikram is standing there GLARING HER dangerously
Pari...... SIDHARTH and every one rush towards her making Vikram and his father eyes widen ..
Were her mother in law took relaxing breath.. finally the truth come infront of them ..
Sidharth pull her up br arm and hug her tightly close to his chest
Tears roll down from his eyes...
Shehnaaz stood frozen seeing blo*d on her lips ..
Were his brothers are shock as hell they all crass her hair lovingly..
Then suddenly Aayan look towards Vikram with red eyes
Before he walk back
Aayan pull him by collar and started beating him badly followed by Aaryan and siyansh ..
His parents keep begging to stop them but they are like deaf ..
Sidharth took her face in his palm ..
Ye kya ho raha hai tere saath pari ..
Pari hide her face in her palms
Were shehnaaz sit there on her knees ..
Pari yahan ek second nahi ruke gi roared SIDHARTH then pull shehnaaz arm and made her stand
Then he drag pari and shehnaaz with him ..he stop on entrance and look behind dangerously..
Tum logon ki aisi halat karunga na tum sab soch bhi nahi sakte roaring he walk from there..
That's it for now
Bye take care 😘
Advertisement
- In Serial24 Chapters
Unwind
An LGBT+ mystery/horror time loop story set in the world of The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask. The characters and story are my own. Lance Wisteria is a young man that never imagined himself to amount to much of anything in his life. When his mother falls gravely ill he takes it upon himself to pursue a rumored cure lurking in the Woods of Mystery. It is here he has a life changing encounter with a darkness that made its home in the depths. His soul is nearly stolen, but not before being interrupted by a mysterious white-haired being who takes pity on him. The next time he opens his eyes he's in his bed, and it's two days prior to the incident in the woods. Mystified by dreams of a forgotten time, Lance sets out on a journey to understand the meaning behind his death. Cover artwork by @the_jdk_art on Twitter.
8 93 - In Serial23 Chapters
The math teacher is an evil sorcerer... and other stories I told myself
With her best friend on the other side of the country and her brother on the other side of the ocean, Tara Brooks finds herself alone... Which is completely fine with her. It gives her all the time in the world to keep her head in the clouds and develop the world of her imaginary alter ego, 'A'rat the Barbarian'. She plans to spend the rest of summer in her fantasy world and is delighted when a new specialty bookstore opens in town, giving her the chance to share her hobby with new friends, and maybe learn something about herself...
8 85 - In Serial33 Chapters
Obsession
She was pretty and quiet until she got alone with her friends then she was wild and ratchet or as she would say "doing hood rat shit with her friends". Besides her looks her taste in music made him even more curious about her."I've been watching you since preview. I've wanted you since preview. I told you after preview when you decided to let me hang with you and your friend that I would make you mine and you laughed saying you have a boyfriend. Now look at you. Mine and carrying my baby."
8 295 - In Serial10 Chapters
Boopie.com
I fell in love with someone I never thought I'd fall for - a chatbot from Boopie.com"The beauty of love is, you can fall into it with the most unexpected person at the most unexpected time." -AnonymouspoopinghinsilCopyright©2017All Rights ReservedStarted: January 13, 2017 / 9:26 PMEnded: May 4, 2017 / 2:11 AM
8 248 - In Serial8 Chapters
Mated To The Alpha King (Editing)
Allison is the runt of her pack, how will she react when she finds out that her mate is the Alpha King?William is not your typical Alpha King that sits in an office and does work all day. He is an outgoing King but protects his pack with his lifeWhat happens when they cross paths? Will they crack under pressure or come out conquers?Join them in their adventure called love.
8 214 - In Serial20 Chapters
Loving Lash Perez (On-Going)
Note: SPG R18Dahil sa isang kasinungalingan, nagawang akitin ni Avery si Lash Perez, isang sikat na photographer. At dahil din sa kasinungalingang iyon, tuluyan siyang naangkin ng lalaki. Mula sa pagiging magkakaibigan, Lash offered her to be his lover. Sino siya para tumanggi sa offer? Lalo na kung mula iyon sa lalaking nagpabaliw sa kanya.Hindi inakala ni Avery na mas malalim pa ang relasyon nila ni Lash. Kahit na wala itong label. Masaya siya kahit na ganun lang sila. Nararamdaman niyang may puwang siya sa puso ng lalaki at ganoon din naman ito sa puso niya.Pero isang araw, may dumating na kontrabida. Kontrabida na kahit anong gawin ni Avery, magiging dahilan para mawala sakanya ang taong pinakamamahal niya, si Lash
8 262

