《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》🖤
Advertisement
I'm really sorry ke mein kissi ke dm ka reply nahi kar parahi hoon...
Baas kuch ko reply kiya hai..
Because mein khudh uss state mein nahi hoon jo app sab ko console kar sakon
Mein itna ro rahi hoon..
Wo bhi sab se chup kar
Mere hubby mujhe daat rahe hain
Mere bache mujse naraz ho gaye hain
I'm not at all cooking for them ..
Baas rona aaraha hai...
Mein samaj sakti hoon app sab ki bhi yehi halat hai
Please stay strong
Thode time ke liye social media se dur rahiye if possible kyun ki ye possible nahi lag raha hai
Mein khudh soch thi hoon phir mein haar 10 minutes mein Insta open kar rahi hoon...
Mein khudh rona chahti hoon..
Chik na chahti hoon...
Jo ab KARRAHI hoon...
Hum sab ne hi nazar laga diya hai unn dono ko ...
Wo private hi aache teh..
Hamare samne hi na aate .
BB ott aur dance dewane mein nahi aate toh aacha tah
Nazar laga diya puri duniya ne
Hamare sidnaaz ko...💔💔💔💔💔💔💔
Nazar se pahad tut jaata hai
Insaan tah wo 💔💔💔💔💔
Galti humari hai kyun naam diya unn dono ko
Heer Ranjha
Laila Majnu
Romeo Juliet
Kyun kaha aisa dono normal couple hi thik teh...
Ye sab ki kahani kabhi puri nahi hui
Ye sab kabhi ek saath budde nahi hue teh .
Phir kyun diya ye naam hum sab ne ..
Reh gaya na
Ab sab kuch waise hi..
Kitna socha tha na hum sab ne..
Shadi ,bache ,zoro,zara, khanjar 💔💔💔💔💔💔💔💔💔💔
Mujhse nahi horaha hai
I'm crying badly while typing this
I'm sorry aagar kissi ko bura laga ho toh..
But mein kya karun mujhe bhi aapne dil ka bahar nikal na hai..
And sorry for them
Jissne bhi mujhe video chat or voice chat karne ki koshish ki thi yesterday par mein attend nahi kar payi
Advertisement
Because mein uss halat mein nahi thi
Mein khudh ro padthi ..appko kaise himmat dethi yaar ...
Mere liye likhna bohot bohot bohot mushkil hai
Because mein unn dono ko hi imagine karke hi likhti thi ..
Aur itna excitement ho thi thi Wattpad open karne mein
Dono ka romance likne mein
Mein bohot khushi khushi aati thi
But ab mujhe rona aaraha hai yaar
Mujhe kuch time chahiye ....
I'll try my best to come back soon
Take care guys ...
Thode time ke liye social media se dur rehne ki koshish kijiye bass ...
Stay strong...
Allah may give our girl all strength..
Our baby
Shehnaaz sidharth shukla..
Advertisement
- In Serial42 Chapters
Stuck on a desert island with Zayn Malik ( One Direction /Zayn Malik Fanfiction)
Everything started when Sarah,Mona and Madeleine went to Spain. a little holiday trip after their graduation. Summer. Pools. Hot chicas.parties.Hot weather.Cheeky Guys. Just like that one that Sarah met during her last day in Madrid.It wasn't really a meeting or a date . She hated him , he hated her. And the story started when they were stuck on a desert island .Here's the story. Their story : SOADIWZM (Abbreviation lol)
8 157 - In Serial45 Chapters
Possession
~Book One~"Don't lie to us," Mr. Lincoln muttered, his voice filled with frustration as he grabbed my chin, forcing me to look at him, "Are you alright?"I swallowed forcefully, staying quiet as I looked at him."Are you alright?" He asked with more force, the heat of his breath barely touching my lips as his grip around my jaw moved to my throat.It was like my brain forgot how to speak as I stared him in the eyes. A grin flickered onto his lips, his grip loosening around my neck. My heart was stampeding as I felt Mr. Hayes stand up from behind me, his body heat piercing mine as he let go of my wrist."Are you alright?" He whispered into my ear, his hands gripping my waist as I stood frozen. Lunar Floid - Main Character, Homosexual, Human, Submissive, BottomBook One - PossessionBook Two - CorruptionBook Three - Salvation[[ Doesn't need to really be read in any order but it would GREATLY help to understand things ]]RATINGS;#1 for LGBT --- 5/14/21#1 for BDSM --- 8/10/21#1 for MLM --- 8/21/21, 8/25-30/21#1 for WrittenWithPride --- 9/5-7/21, 10/23-28/21#1 for EatingDisorder --- 11/17/21WARNINGS; ~ Story contains Mature content such as Rape, BDSM, Etc., etc.~ Story also contains LGBT content!
8 235 - In Serial49 Chapters
'Best Friends'
They started off as friends, then went to friends with benefits, and now feelings are in the mix.
8 70 - In Serial50 Chapters
Maybe tomorrow
Life isn't always easy and sometimes you have to find it out the hard way.Allison has it hard enough as a single mother trying to pay for the hospital bills of her son. When the money just isn't enough anymore she is forced to contact Charlie's father, Damien Black, who she hasn't seen in almost 5 years and who has no idea he has been a father for the past years.Problems keep raining down on her when her psychopathic ex boyfriend reappears and she finds herself on a plane to New York.Damien though seems to do everything to keep Ally away from him and his family, and more and more it seems like there is more behind it than his resentment, and Allison's growing attraction towards him doesn't help much.Especially when she starts to realize that both of them have changed a lot once there last encounter.Without even knowing it she slides deeper and deeper into a world full of secrets, dangers and lies.This isn't the first book I wrote but it's currently the only one that is published and also the only one in English. English isn't my first language but it's pretty good, I swear. Likes and Comments are much appreciated^^Hope you like it:)
8 113 - In Serial21 Chapters
Kendall Jenner Imagine
GxG stories about you (Y/n Y/ln) and Kendall Jenner in an Alternate Universe. GxG only
8 194 - In Serial55 Chapters
AMOUR
"What's stopping you from making her yours? You love her. I know you do. So what's stopping you?" I ask in genuine curiosity. Not my usual cocky tone but just me.He furrows his eyebrows and looks away like he's battling to decide if he can trust me or not. Something turns in his mind as he looks back and says, "I don't deserve her."-Roya Anderson. Denver Miller. Jordan Williams.Some secrets. Some hurt. Some love. Some relations.
8 176

