《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》83 : pagal family
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comment after reading the chapter please
Back to story
Everyone came there Agastya is already present there including sidharth and maa .
Shehnaaz glare them .
App sab chahte kya ho
Pari school complete kare ya nahi ..
Offcourse chahte hain muma..said her brother's..
Toh na ye gunda gardi chod do tum log ...
Jaana wo gunda gardi nahi
Appni behen ki protection ke liye karte hain said sidharth taking side of his sons ..
Making shehnaaz and maa roll their eyes...
App chup rahiye...
App se baad mein baat karungi saying glared shehnaaz to him
Pari abhi 10 th mein hai
Ab tak ussko 8 schools change karne pade hain..
Aur toh aur usske saath koi khelna bhi nahi chahta app login ki daar ki wajah se...
Pari is standing there with angry pout..
Sidharth hug her sidely rubbing her arm...
Pari to circle her arm around his hulk like wai*t...
Mumaa it's not our fault..
Wo school ki galti hai said viyan
Gaining a glare from her..
Kya galti hai school ki batao...
Mumaa just calm down yaar snacks mein kya banaya hai saying Aaryan rub her arm hugging her sidely..
Tu naaa appne papa ki tarah baath ko change karne ki koshish maat kar..samaja..
Tu hi nahi tum sab bhi same ho
Puree papa pe gaye ho
Baas gussa aata hai tum sab ko..
Hai na...
Ya mumaa papa ki tarah hi toh hain
Hum ..
Dad loves you more than anything..
Toh hum sab bhi appko uttna hi pyaar karte hain said siyansh...
Sidharth chuckled at his sons but quickly hide his smile..
Abhi ussko collage bhi jaana hoga
Phir kya collage mein bhi yehi karna hai tum sab ko ...
Everyone look eachother then pari
They walk towards pari and crass her hair lovingly..
Pari ...gudiya saying aayan take her hand in his..
Advertisement
Hum sab tere dushman hai kya..
That's it for pari...
She melted like butter
Her anger flew away like always.
Nahi bhaiyuu saying she hug him..
I'm sorry..
Mein baas gussa hogayi thi
Aage se app log jisse chahe usse maarna mein muma ko nahi kahungi said pari..
Shehnaaz gasp by her Statement...
Pariii..ye kya bhol rahi ho.. yelled shehnaaz...
Jaana dato maat usse...said sidharth..
Ahhhh saare ke saare pagal hamare ghar mein hi hain maa yelling shehnaaz left from there...
Maa sit there taking deep breath..
Inn logon ka kuch nahi hosakta..
Sidharth kiss her forehead..
Sab tujhse bohot pyaar karte hain na princess..
Iss liye koi dekh nahi patha ..
Sab ko daar hai kahin tujhe koi hurt na karde
Iss liye tere bhai itne protective hain TUJHE lekar ...
I can understand papa saying she hug sidharth ..
Making her brother's took relaxing breath...
_______
Pagal log mujhe bhi pagal karke rak diya hai...
Jisse chahe maaro jisse chahe dhamki do
Jab chahe school change karo
Tution teacher ki baand bajaoo yehi sab sikha hai inn logon ne .. blablaring shehnaaz keep sidharth things in bag..
Packing his bag as he is going to leave for London..for 3 days..
Itna gussa hmmm he hug her tightly nuzzling his nose on her shoulder..
Appna hatiye...ye kya laga rakha hai
Kya iss duniya mein sirf app ho jo appki beti school mein padthi hai..
Nahi na sab padte hain
Koi bhi papa ya bhai aise react nahi karte jaisa APPLOG karte ho..
Shhh relax ...come here he pull her in his lap...
Ye sab chodo ..
I WANT YOU...NOW...
She shivered by his words..
App..app na ..mein kya bhol rahi hoon ..
Aur app..
A***** she hiss when he s*ck her birthmark...
Dragging her to his world
World of pleasure
Advertisement
________
Their clothes are shattering all around the bed ...
One big figure is moving fastly over a small petite figure..
Making lots of er*tic sounds of skin and m**Ning and gr**Ning ...
Shehnaaz take high breaths..
When he rub her br**st valley..
You need stamina jaan..
Bohot weak ho ..saying he peck her forehead...
And pull blanket correctly over them
To get a nap with. Her..
______
Days are passing.....
Pari is going to finish her college...
Aayan and Aaryan both are married now..
They all are same protective as hell..
Every time pari melt on her brother's words and jump to take their side...
They 5 are like five detective for pari ..
They always make sure she is safe ..
There is one more person who also love pari unconditionally.. and protective as hell towards her that is
Sameer ..
He is working as doctor in sidharth hospital..
Shehnaaz and sidharth impressed by his work
They both look themselves in his
hard work..
Were Sameer go went gone on his first meet with pari..
He always adore her and keep stareing her without her knowledge.
Whenever khushi is in hospital with her papa or muma
Sameer always try to stay near her ..
But pari never give him a glance
Just because of her over protective father and brothers..
They easily k*ck him from their hospital...
Were on other side
Shehnaaz. Find Sameer starring pari most of time..
For shehnaaz Sameer us nice guy with full of responsibilities and hard working...
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzz
Bye bye take care 😘😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial108 Chapters
The Saintess and the Villainess (GL)
When Anne finds herself suddenly reborn as the Saintess, the main character of the novel she had been reading just before she died, she has no interest in fulfilling her original role as the heroine. Instead, she devotes herself to saving her favorite character, the villainous Lady Corvina, from her terrible fate. But she'll need Lady Corvina's help to do so. Can the two work together to change their lives, and their nation, for the better? Or will the pull of the "original novel" prove to be too strong? Cover art by Kat Noel, @caeldori on Twitter
8 347 - In Serial1436 Chapters
Young Master Gu, Please Be Gentle
After facing her fiancé's betrayal, things take an unexpected turn after Tang Mo’er inadvertently gets involved with the Capital’s preeminent magnate, Gu Mohan.
8 1504 - In Serial748 Chapters
Strongest Eccentric Consort
As the daughter chosen by the Heavens, she was already extraordinary from birth. However, with her talents concealed, she was treated like tr*sh and mercilessly betrayed. So, she decided to let her supreme capabilities shine! From then on, her bloodline had been awoken. Everything was possible—refining antidotes and weapons through alchemy, taming the dragons and phoenixes, and even being the ultimate ruler of the world. Since then, millions of people admired her and she lived up to her name as the strongest concubine in the world! Only that cold, evil and immensely domineering Ice Emperor, whom she had accidentally provoked, loved, protected and helped her everywhere… “Oh dear, after he has treated me like that, how can I ever like someone else? This man is really cunning!”
8 355 - In Serial116 Chapters
Keeping The Balance
After being stabbed accidentally by a neighbor who thought he was their cheating boyfriend Hol soul was taken by a system that told him that if he does enough tasks he could be reborn again. All he has to do is take care of people from different worlds who keep on messing with the balance of the world and destroying the said world. Doing the tasks are easy but there is always this one person who keeps showing up and making him fall in love.Hol: Why are you so in love with me?!ML: I just find your personality so endearing and I want to keep you to myself.Hol : (●///▽///●) Keep me. . .System: Host! You give in so easily!
8 116 - In Serial79 Chapters
What's wrong with Levi's Secretary ? [Levi x Reader]
Levi x Reader (AU)In which a cold and rich CEO, is trying to make his secratary stay on his side. But that's not it.. They both have hidden and tangled secrets that brought them here. Together, Levi and his secretary attempt to find the truth. Truth of a dark past.. Desclaimer : -This fanfiction is inspired by a Korean Drama called "What's Wrong With Secretary Kim ?"I changed the plot a little, so it's not completely copying the drama series.- Enjoy :)
8 109 - In Serial180 Chapters
Loving Min Yoongi: How To Love Him
Alexis was pinned between the wall and Yoongi's body. His hand splayed on the wall above her head while his other hand pressed against her lower back. He rested his forehead against hers. In a low husky voice he said, "Set me free" . . . .In the world of Idols, they only show you want they want you to see. No matter how long you have followed them, there is always a level of mystery. Some want the money, some want the fame. Yoongi thought he had it all when it came to the fame and money, but what he really wanted was what no one could give him, aside from his 6 brothers. Understanding and love. No one knew what it would take to love him. He wasn't even sure he believed in love. Then Alexis came along and changed everything . . . . . . .Copyright © 2NunasNamjoon_ing ([email protected])
8 210

