《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》80 : pari and khushi (LM)
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comment after reading the chapter
This book got entry in shining award
As on going catagory
So mein award end hone tak
Book ko end nahi karsakti
Toh mein ek din mein sirf ek hi part update karungi..
And update of desperate for his wife
On the way...
Back to story..
It's been three week now..
In this 3 weeks sidharth made servals of habits..
Like he didn't open his eyes without looking his princess..
He have the habit of making her sleep..in this che*t or shoulder by patting her gently pacing here and there...
Etc ..etc...
_____
Kya kar rahe hain app..
Thodi der toh chodiye usse yelled shehnaaz..
Coming back from washroom..
Seeing sidharth is still busy in pecking his princess..
Meine kya hai...
Baas ek kissi hi toh kiya saying he again peck her cheek..
Making baby give a beautiful smile.
Sidharth heart skip a beat.
Dekh meri beti hass rahi hai
Shehnaaz nod her head in disbelieve..
Thodi der aur sone dete usse ..
Par nahi appko toh koi nahi samjha sakta ..
Shehnaaz sit beside him crassing her daughter hair lovingly..with bright smile..
Why not she is everyone's jaan..
Her brother's
Her muma
Her dadi
Specially her Papa's jaan...
Sidharth peck shehnaaz cheek
Then took her pouty lips inside his mouth and s*ck it passionately...
Shehnaaz fingers quickly went to crass his cheek and reciprocate his kiss ...
$_____
It's biggest naming ceremony of their princess..
Whole mansion is filled with relatives, and guests ..
Outside media is waiting for news of princess name...
There is big hawan in center of living area..
And pandit ji started the pooja..
Were sidharth and shehnaaz sitting beside eachother
Princess in sidharth lap..
Their sons are all around them
Agastya,viyan is beside shehnaaz
Aayan , Aaryan and siyansh is beside sidharth crassing their princess cheek time to time..
Advertisement
Maa beside siyansh..
Their faces are glowing like stars ..
SIDHARTH NAMED HER DAUGHTER AS PARI
SHE IS ANGEL FOR HIM..
PARI SIDHARTH SHERGIL...
WERE THERE IS ONE MORE PET NAME ANNOUNCED BY MAA
BECAUSE SHE IS HAPPINESS OF EVERYONE
ESPECIALLY HER SON'S HAPPINESS
SO SHE NAMED HER AS
KHUSHI..
KHUSHI SIDHARTH SHERGIL..
SOCIAL MEDIA AND MEDIA IS GOING ON FIRE ON THIS NEWS...
______
It's been near two months..
Pari is sleeping peacefully in her papa che*t ...
Were shehnaaz is busy in arranging pari clothes...
Her robe move aside from her shoulder...
Here sidharth keep gawwing her ...
It's been a long time...
They both didn't get intim*te after her cesarean and family planning..
For her health he keep his hands away from her ...
But now she is totally super fine from both internally and externally..
He make pari sleep on her princess cradle and sway it slowly to make her sleep 😴 deeply...
His eyes search for his wife .who is literally clinging inside the closet ..
In process of setting clothes there .
She feel her satin nighty is pulling up from her thi*hs
She blush by his acts
But his next step make her stund...
He tore her nighty urgently.. sitting on his knees making her turn towards him.. and find he is on his knees..
She close her eyes leaning on her back when he nuzzle his nose on her pan*y...
He look towards her face then adore her with full of love..
She is standing in only her inners..
Her small figure..
Is making him crazy..
He pull her into his lap .by wrapping her legs around his wai*t..
Tum pan*y mein purii bachi lagti ho..
Shehnaaz hide her face in his neck..
And give a bi*e there ...
Making him Chuckle...
Mein bachi lagti hoon appko..
Khudh ko dekho aaine mein pan*y ke saath phir patha chalega mein aisa kyun kehta hoon saying ..
Advertisement
He stood up lifting her in same position.. and walk towards mirror..
Then made her stand on her feet ..
Turning her towards mirror he pull her chin up making her look herself in mirror..
Her cheeks turned into red..
Seeing herself.. infront of him in mirror..
He rest his chin in her shoulder.. and wrap his one hand in midriff
Another one crass her small pan*y..
She crul her toes..bi*ing her lips..
Holding his arm which is over her midriff..
His eyes glued at her pan*y
Her eyes glued at his face..
Which is turning into her desir*full SIDHARTH...
Who always end up making wi*d love..
His middle finger started rubbing her fastly making her w*t ...
Dekha how you are looking
See saying he pull her small pan*y with his one finger
Showing her how small is she..
She try to move when he hug her more tightly..
Come on I want to eat you..
Give what I want...
His voice turned into danger*us
Which is she habitat..
She understand his meaning.and nod her head in yes ...
He quickly turn her towards him
And took her both lips and s*ck her making her saliva all over his chin...
Broking the kiss he join his forehead with her
She is catching her breaths..
Were he freed her from her inners too.
Making her completely ba*e infront of him..
He squeeze her me**ns ..
Then stare her nak*d glory with his brownish eyes..
Then he walk back and lay on bed without pillow and gesture her with his finger..
She know what he exactly want now..
This is his one of the stubborn habit..
It started when they both are back from London years ago..
Hovering over him with shy smile
She sit over his che*t her legs either side of his che"t ..
He effortlessly pull her by hips
Making her breath hitched
His tongue goes inside her h*le..
Making her eyes white in pleasure..
He pull her more into his mouth by squeezing her as**heeks ...
Eat her like fox who get his food after so many days...
She fist his hairs.. and look down herself and find he is really really busy there by s*cking ,li*king and eating her..lower .. making her c*m again and again
His name is ecoing in whole room....
______
There is so much voice of skin sl*pping,li*king ,gr**Ning and m**Ning ,
They both are making out from past 2 hours..
He is fu*king her like they both got eachother after so long time..
Note for reader's,,,,,
Now there is no fe*r to get pregnant
Because family planning is done 😜😜😜😜😜😜😜😜😜😜😜😜
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzz
Bye bye take care 😘😘😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial74 Chapters
Trapped With The Doctor
He is the director of the largest hospital in Shine Empire.
8 1044 - In Serial18 Chapters
Whenever You Want
Christina didn't become an escort because she wanted to! She did it to pay tuition. It was only for a few months, but those few months covered New Year's Eve, and her date that night had been Mark. After she graduated, her career as an escort was supposed to be left in the past... And it would have been if Mark wasn't her new boss!
8 198 - In Serial43 Chapters
mi reina
.・。.・゜✭・.・✫・゜・。We smiled and caught our breaths. He looked me in the eyes and said-"Mi Reina. It means my Queen.".・。.・゜✭・.・✫・゜・。Violet lilac-Loud talkative extrovert. Even with a rough past, still following her, she can make almost anyone smile. Liam james-A quiet, rude, and intimidating guy. Hates most people except his close circle of friends. Has a lot of inner demons, he doesn't let anyone see. Liam catches violet from falling, and immediately hates her. She talks to much and is too happy. But even though he "hates her" he cant seem to get away from her or forget her. Will they hate eachother? Or will somebody fall for someone their supposed to hate..?--mature scenes -abuse-depression -ptsd-grumpyxsunshine-short story-short chapters!!not a mafia story!!-ˋˏ ༻✿༺ ˎˊ-BEST RANKINGS 🥇- #1 in talkative.🥇- #1 in grumpyxsunshine🥇 #1 in braydon🥇- #1 in liamjames🥉#3 in simple🥈#2 in cute🥇#1 in opposites 🥇#1 in happy ending🥈#2 in love romance ・。.・゜✭・.・✫・゜・。
8 192 - In Serial58 Chapters
Waindale
(Complete)Wrenley moves to Waindale, the place where her mother grew up and where her grandmother still lives. Between the pine trees and above the wet ground, she soon realizes that Waindale is anything but the perfect place she remembers it as. Dark things stalk the woods. Dark things are pulling her in. ***"I turn on the lamp that's sat on top of my dresser. The pink lampshade makes my room glow with a feminine warmth, and it shines through the glass of my window; a signal so he can find his way home. It's dark out there, so bone-chillingly dark that I nearly fear for him before realizing that he is the greatest danger in those woods."Human X WerewolfPG-13Cover inspo is obviously the iconic Twilight.
8 104 - In Serial30 Chapters
May I have this Dance? // Minho Leeknow SKZ
Part of a trio Band, Han Jina, quiet but explosive vocal onstage and a private personality meets Stray Kids Minho (Leeknow) continuously by fate. They find themselves in a dance studio together full of tension. Minho, with a sarcastic sense of humor and loud vibe sees Jina as a challenge with her mysterious ambience. As their lives begin to entangle with each others, will both singers be able to reach an understanding through the hardships? This is a Stray Kids fan fiction (Leeknow ff) , but for those who do not know Stray Kids you will still be able to understand as well :)# 178 out of 1000 Self Love stories# 3 out of 48 risingupbooks stories # 709 lee out of 8.7K stories # 417 stray out of 3.2K stories # 28 lino out of 142 stories
8 147 - In Serial18 Chapters
Forgive ( Alicia Clark x You )
Y/N and Nick used to be best friends, causing Alicia to blame her for his addiction. Soon Y/N is stuck with the Clark's, dealing with Alicia's constant hate toward her at every turn during the oncoming apocalypse. But the apocalypse leaves no time for hate, especially when the girl you hate is constantly saving your life.
8 150

