《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》78 : papa the best
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comment after reading the chapter please
Back to story..
Sidharth and shehnaaz are sitting in garden ..still hugging eachother..
Kya baat thi ..jo phone kiya tha he ask rubbing her back..
She look towards him with glittering smile..
App guess kijiye...
Sidharth look her confusingly..
Then he said kissi bhi birthday nahi araha filhal..
Shehnaaz glare him..
Itni baar baap ban chuke hain phir bhi soch rahe hain 😤😤😤😤
Mumering she ran from there.
He heard her mumering
And followed her
She walk inside their pooja room
His feet froze ...
His heart beat raised
He throw his surgery dress and walk inside the pooja room
Shehnaaz close her eyes were tears are rolling down from her eyes
She is praying for princess..
Sidharth l*ck his lips
His lips are shivering ..in happiness
He too join his palms and pray for their princess..
They both look eachother with same emotions and same happiness..
Sidharth took her palms gently in his rough one
And kiss her knuckles...
He took her face and press his lips in her forehead... mumering thank you..
Just when maa walk inside the pooja room..
Aareee aaree ye pooja room hai
Yahan kya chal raha hai..
Maa tease
When sidharth give a blissful smile to his maa
Maa smiles brightly seeing his smile
Wah bohot khush lag rahe ho kya baat hai
Then she look shehnaaz who is looking towards floor ..
Maa widen her eyes..
(Yaar ab maa ko bhi experience hogaya hai itni baar jo pregnancy news di hai in dono ne)
Shehnaaz sid kaise tum ne toh family planning ki thi na😟
Shehnaaz nod her head in no...
Making maa 😱😨kyaa...
Mom you know na I want a princess..
Closing her mouth with palms
Maa walk towards shehnaaz and hug her tightly...
Advertisement
Thank you so much bachaa
Maa thank you kiss baat ke liye..
Mujhe bhi toh beti chahiye..
Iss baar zaroor beti hi hogi dekna saying maa press her lips on her forehead..
Trio did pooja for princess...
&______
Sidharth is to much too handle.
Whenever she get pregnant..
He started behaving like
His wife is the only woman in this world 🌍
Who get pregnant ..
He pamper her to no end
He take her every mood swings happily
Without any complaint
Moreover he didn't want to disturb her sleep too
He let her sleep peacefully..
And handle their kids alone..
Sometimes with maa ..
They never keep nany for their kids.
Their kids are precious to them
They some how manage everything for their kids..
But in pregnancy shehnaaz sleep like sleeping beauty
And eat like she is always hungry
And most importantly she becomes horny like mujhe abhi chahiye
Mujhe abhi chahiye..
Were sidharth never ever going to deny his jaan.for anything
As a doctor's they both know every single details
_______
Shehnaaz is 5 months pregnant..
Now their kids started to sleep on their rooms ..
They all are grown up kids now..
But still sometimes they all come to their parents room to sleep with them.
Shehnaaz and sid never deny to their kids
They happily make them sleep on their big bed..
______
Sidharth came back home attending surgery
And find shehnaaz sitting in couch and yelling at their kids for not doing homework....
She is looking totally stressed..
He quickly walk towards her and rub her back
Relax jaan...
Shehnaaz took relaxing breath seeing him..
Itna stress kyun le rahi ho haan..
Come on let take rest
Mein dek lunga..saying he took her with him to bedroom..
Were their kids are beyond happy
Because sidharth never ever going to yell at them
Advertisement
He is not at all a strict father ..
He always allow them to do whatever they want..
Were shehnaaz is strict mother
(Kissi ek ko toh strict hona chahiye warna ye bachee dimag kharab kar denge )
____
Kyun Tang karrahe teh muma ko ask sidharth lifting Agastya and making him sit on his lap along with his homework note..
Everyone quickly goes near him and sit there with their books..
Papa humne tang nahi kiya
Wo muma toh aise hi gussa karte hain..said viyan in cute voice
Making sidharth ruffle his hairs..
Comeon finish your homework
I have a big surprise for you .
Said sidharth pressing their week point..
Their eyes get twinkle 🤩🤩🤩🤩🤩 hearing suprise
.
Kya ..papa ... every one in one tone..
Hmm jab half yearly ke marks aayenge usske hisab se suprise milega
You know what that one is very big surprise for you 😉..
Aayan and Aaryan look eachother
Then papa gaming center right ...
Sidharth smile at his bright kids..
And ruffle his hair .
He nod in yes ...
Ohhh god yelled aayan and Aaryan making other look them confusingly..
Siyansh ask confusingly.
Par papa we already have game 🎮 section right..
Aaree budduu papa toh papa ek aur bana rahe honge humare liye
Hai na papa ask little Agastya sitting in his lap..
Sidharth smile brightly and peck his cheek...
Yes ...
You are best papa saying they all kiss him ...
Making sidharth laugh loudly..
He fall on his back taking Agastya and viyan over him ..
Maa smiles brightly
Wahh kya horaha hai yahan
Baap bete itne Haas rahe hain..
Siyansh ran towards dadi
Siyansh is completely dadi boy..
He sleep with his dadi most of times..
Dadi papa gaming center bana ne wale hain ...
Game section wo toh hai already 2 nd floor mein ...
dadi..wo indoor games hain ..
Abhi papa saare games means
Game of thrones , pup g aur aise bohot saare games ke liye banayenge ..
Said Aaryan..
Maa took deep breath
Haan ab bachon ki foj banayi hai toh ussko ye gaming center kya gaming factory khol ni chahiye 🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣🤣
Sidharth nod her head in disbelieve..
_____
Late night...
Sidharth is sleeping peacefully hugging her from behind...
Were shehnaaz is wide awake she is feeling horny ...
Bi*ing her lips
She pat his cheek ..
Jaan...jaan...
Haan ..are you fine...he wake up with jerk..
Crassing her baby bump...
She turn and lay on her back the rub her ba*e che*t sensually..
He smiles seeing his wife
Who is looking him with desi*e full eyes...
Pulling her nighty ..
He give her what she want....
He l*ck her s*ck her...
Give her all pleasure by taking her to world of pleasure....
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzz
Bye bye take care 😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial25 Chapters
Loving Lyra
Lyra Mitchell is the owner and operator of 'The Sweet Spot', a local bakery in New York. One day, when a little girl walks in, Lyra's life changes forever. Brandon Cole is the CEO of Cole Enterprises. Rich and young, he is any girl's perfect man. And while Brandon had a wide selection of girls to choose from, he wasn't interested. The only girls who had a place in his heart were his mother and his daughter. But one little phone call changes it all.
8 239 - In Serial17 Chapters
Making A Deal With The Bad Boy
I opened the door to the toilet when he slammed the door shut before I could walk through."I heard your in some trouble with money," he said."Was you listening to me in registration?" I questioned. He shrugged."Since you are in some trouble with money I would be generous and play a simple game. Make me fall in love with you," he whispered into my ears."What," he spun me around."You heard me. Make fall in love with you. If you win I'll give you the money you need. If you don't I will reveal your parents little secret and make your life a living hell," he threatened casually walking away. "You've got until the end of July," he called out.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.*.Violet is that unusual girl next door. Unnoticeable and hidden behind her glasses. Right now she is in some desperate need for money and she would do anything to get it. Let's see what happens when she is forced to make a deal with the bad boy.
8 231 - In Serial44 Chapters
Unseen | ✔
She lay on her bed, blood seeping through her skin, a fractured rib. She knew there would be no doctor, no way for anyone to find out. She knew she would not be saved. From the outside, Isabelle Thompson had the perfect family. A protective brother, a hard-working father and a nurturing mother. Everyone knew who they were, and everyone knew they wouldn't kill a fly.But they had a secret, and big fat juicy one too.Isabelle was always quiet. She never spoke, she always wore dark clothing, and she had no friends. It was easier that way. No one would find out, no one knew her. Until a bright sparkle of Adam Black came fluttering into her life. Always remember: 'Stay hidden, and remain unseen.'-(Trigger Warning)All rights reserved to Elyse-ri © 2017CompletedHappy reading :)
8 362 - In Serial34 Chapters
Keeping Lennox
Wade Bentley thought his life was over when he saw that tiny plus sign. As the months progressed, he fellin love with his unborn daughter. After his daughter was born, he was told he would never be allowed to see her. He enlisted the help of his lifelong friend, Cassie Chandler. Together, they vowed to beat out Wade's ex, Tori Sheffield, and bring his daughter home with him. It is not going to be easy, but Wade will do whatever it takes to keep Lennox.
8 162 - In Serial66 Chapters
Allea
[Part 1 | Completed ✓]Allea's life can be summed up in one word; waste.Looking back all she saw was a girl running behind things, things that never belonged to her. The thought of having another chance never crossed her mind, yet here she was. Staring at the reflection of her sixteen-year-old self, the time when Allea, herself, started it all.//Rebirth///Warning;/Use of profanities./┉[Ruji: Please know that my knowledge lacks, so there might be mistakes, go easy on me. Please no hate/ shit-talking in the comments. Thank you!][ I, Ruji, take no credits of pictures or art of any kind used inside this book, all credits go to the rightful owners.]This work is only published here on wattpad and Inkitt, and all rights are under @itsrujihere.[Disclaimer: This work is only published on watt/pad and In-kitt under profile: itsrujihere. The complete rights of the work: Allea belongs under this profile and Ruji. If you're reading [Allea] on some platform other than watt/pad(Unless I, Ruji, say so) then, I'm pretty sure they are stealing my work (i.e, a site that's name start with novel), please don't support the thief.]
8 158 - In Serial73 Chapters
Oneshot Per Day
A one shot a day keeps writers block away! This book will be filled with weird shit and fluff and angst and pure CrAcK. Some of your favorite ships and others that you didn't know existed.I will take requests but I don't write smut or lemon or anything in betweenI'm a liar, updates have become irregular/not every dayRANKINGS 🏆#15 in Knickle#9 in Silvercandle#21 in Fantube #222 in Lightbrush (used to be 25 😭🔫)#18 in onehfj#72 in Payjay#4 in Salter#7 in Salt x pepper#1 in knifebrush#7 in Suitloon
8 73

