《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》77 : their family (LM)
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comment after reading the chapter please
Yaar don't feel awkward..
Because reality mein bhi aise bohot logon ke saath hotha hai..
Even my sister in law..
Have 5 son and 1 daughter..
Her son is now married..
But her daughter is just 7 years old...
My mother in law too same
She too give birth to 5 sons and
1 daughter...
I'm 2 nd bahu of the house...
Hojatha hai kabhi kabhi...
Ladki ki ithcha hothi hi aisi hai
.
Mere pati ke mama ko toh beti hui hi nahi ..
He have 6 son no daughter..
Meri family mein betiyon ki bohot demand hai..
...
I didn't making fun ..
Im just showing craziness for girl baby .
Because it happens in my family too
Anyways I'm ending this book...
One more part to go...
Back to story...
It's late night...
Shehnaaz sleep broke when she didn't feel his warm
Rubbing her eyes she look around and find sidharth is crassing little Agastya hair lovingly and swaying his cradle..with smile..
She feel better seeing him smiling
But still he is not that same sidharth.
His charm is missing
His aura is Missing
His dirty talks his naughtiness
His attitude every thing is Missing...
She is going to get down
When he walk towards balcony
Looking towards sky
He keep both hands on railing..
Shehnaaz slowly walk towards him and keep her hand over his shoulder..
He quickly look towards her.
Her heart drop inside her stomach SEEING his moist eyes..
Ssiiiddhhaarrrtthhhh...
Aap..ki...aankhon mein ansu ...
Aap ki .. ankhon mein ansu...
Saying she jump over him hugging him tightly...
He too hug her tightly...
Ab hume princess kabhi nahi milegi..
He whisper pouring his heart ...
This is the reason behind his tear..
She quickly broke the hug
And took his face in her palms...
Advertisement
Kyun .....
He chuckled weekly..
Tumhe nahi patha kyun...
She nod her head in no...
Kyun...
He took deep breath and look towards sky.nodding his head in disbelieve..
When his eyes widen
He quickly look towards her...
She gave a smile...
His eyes glitter
It mean family planning....
She nodded in no
..
Ohh godd scre*Ming in happiness
He lift her up ...
Ahhh sidharth niche niche utarye..
Baba...
I love you
..
I love you...
I love you...jaan ... saying he hug her tightly...
Making her giggle...
He is going to took her lips
When she move back ..
Abhi ke liye protection use kijiye
Dr sahab...
Agastya is just one month old
Yaad hai na appko...
He smiles brightly and pull her by neck and took her lips....
______
Days are passing....
Now Agastya is 10 months old baby..
Viyan is 3 years old..
Siyansh is 5 years old..
Aaryan is 7 years old
Aayan in 9 years old.
They both are perfect example of parents...
Shehnaaz rarely goes to hospital.
She only attend surgeries..
She just wants to be a perfect mother..
5 of them are so much close to the trio
Maa , shehnaaz and sidharth
Aayan,Aryan are big now ..
3 of them started sleeping in kids room
Aayan, Aaryan and siyansh..
While viyan still sleeping in sidharth che*t..
Sidharth make this habit with his each son by making them sleep over his che*t...
Agastya too started this habit now .
Other than he is completely a mumaa boy...
Whenever Agastya didn't find shehnaaz after taking his nap..
He get angry from his muma..
And make cute face by turning around showing his back to her
It takes lot of effort to shehnaaz
To mannfy Agastya
...
Agastya 🤧🤧🤧🤧👆
Angry Agastya...
Who is so much upset from his mumaa.
That she didn't give wake up kiss to him...
Advertisement
________
After three years....
One night...
Hmmm ... ssiiiddhhaarrrtthhhh...
How u are still tight jaan
...
Even after giving birth to my son's..
She sl*p his hand which is trying to push his finger inside her a*shole..
Mein tight nahi app rakshas ho..
Iss liye appko tight lag rahi hongi..
Haat hataiye wahan se..
Never .... whispering...
He started fingering..her a*s..
And f*cking her ..
By filling her both h*les...
She is m**Ning but it is looking like scre*Ming ...
His big figure completely hide her small figure under him...
Agastya is now 4 years old jaan...
(Aayan is 11 years old.. ab baaki sab ki age app sab decide karlo).....😓😓😓😓😓😓
Hmmmm.....ab mein kya karsakti hoon..
He remove his
Then took one pillow and set it under her a*s ...
Making her gulp her saliva..
He give a wink to her
Then again push his completely inside her...
And move faster making her c*m continuesly...
_______
After a month.....
Sidharth is inside the operation theatre
He just finish his surgery..
When his phone shows missed calls of shehnaaz
He hurriedly dail her number...
But she didn't pick up the call...
Ohh noo ab madam ka dimag kharab hogaya hai pakka mumering..
He left the hospital in his surgery dress...
Making everyone look him surprisingly...
______
Here maa is gone for mandir..
And kids gone for school...
Shehnaaz is sitting alone in garden
(Oops 😬😬😬😬😬 writer batha na bhul gayi thi ..mansion mein ek garden bhi hai
With full of flowers...
Kaise aaya chalo shehnaaz se jaante hain)
Her eyes get moist...
She look around the flowers and smile weekly..
Recalling how she get suprised seeing this garden first time
When they return from London..
She hug him tightly..
When sidharth said
Tumhe jo pasand aati hai
Wo tumhari hothi hai na jaan..
Shehnaaz came back from flashback
Hearing car sounds..
She knows who is that...
Firstly she is beyond happy..
But her mood is pissed off..
After trying him lots of time..
Her mood swings badly...
Sidharth settled beside her and wrap his arm around her small wai*t...
Her lips lift up..
But quickly she twist her lips and jerk his hand which is not possible
I'm inside the operation theatre jaan..
He whisper nuzzling his nose..in her neck..
She quickly look him..
And her eyes widen...
Ye kya change nahi kiya appne
Aise hi aagaye...
Aur kya karta meri jaan naraz hogayi
Toh kya karta mein...
Shehnaaz lips grew wider..
She hug him tightly...
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzz
Bye bye take care 😘😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial9 Chapters
Dreamcatcher
Where Joo and Ash Khim meet, so do heaven and earth. He wishes to bring her happiness, she wishes for everything to end. In the end, both their wishes are granted with the inevitable outcome, death.
8 452 - In Serial16 Chapters
Lord of the Night Realm: Book II - Reunion
[Spoilers for Book I] With Isadore Renard's scheme put into motion, Ellie finds herself back in the Prime Realm with no recollection of her time away from home. But just as she begins assimilating back into normal life, Solarists execute a plan that involves her in an insidious way. What fate lies in store for Ellie and those she loves at the hand of her forgotten lover's nemesis?
8 224 - In Serial26 Chapters
I Fell in Love with the Bad Boy
*WARNING: Cliche and cringy story ahead Elora, aka Ellie, is a normal 17 year old and a typical good girl/nerd, and everyone totally loves her. She's always lost in her own world, easy-going, clumsy, and carefree, and doesn't even glance at a person when she passes them. But what happens when the Nerd meets the School's totally irresistible Bad boy who isn't exactly a bad boy from the inside? Does she finally find someone worth her feelings? Or is he just like her worst nightmare, her ex-boyfriend, who's left her with unwanted memories that still haunt her up to this day? Read another cliché story of a bad boy and a good girl.
8 424 - In Serial35 Chapters
Coffee Shop
They meet through simple circumstances, a small joke sparking the love that grows between them.And it all starts in a coffee shop.---Cover by: @annashappy
8 240 - In Serial20 Chapters
Running After Her
"Voyeurist huh?" Katarina says behind me and I want the ground to swallow me whole."I like watching people too don't worry." She whispers setting her chin on my shoulder and Im completely frozen. Im not sure if its because of the two people going at it or the fact that Kate is pressed up against me and I can feel what I hope to be her phone in her front pocket.
8 94 - In Serial4 Chapters
tearjerker(completed)
Love is a Universal language:we all want to love and be loved because that's a human thing to do.Before we can share our lives to someone we all need to take a risks.Sometimes,risk pays off,and you end up with Mr. or Ms. Right.Unfortunately,it's not always the case for everybody else.#First Story
8 154

