《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》76 : princess or prince -2
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comment after reading the chapter please
Mujhe gali maath dena iss update ke baadh 🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧
😅😅😅😅😅 I'm too laughing like hell..... while writting this part..
Asliyat mein bache 2 hi achhee
But this fiction...
Take it as fiction...
But we don't know kal ko kahin sach mein hamare sidnaaz ke bachee
More than 2 hojaye ..🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧
Salute to our delulu.. thoughts....
🙃🙃🙃🙃🙃🙃🙃🙃🙃
Back to story...
His craziness has no limits..
He was like princess hi hogi...
Princess hi hogi...
He is perfect example of best son
Best husband
Offcourse best dad..
He take care of her in every way..
He is falling for her more and more daily ..
He is going crazy for his wife
She is Carrying his bl*od .
This makes him always proud
That she is the mother of his children's..
Days are passing...
Sidharth again arrange room beside their room for his princess...
He again started his craziness
By buying all stuffs for baby girl..
And excitedly waiting for due date of shehnaaz to welcome his princess..
_____
It's looking like history repeats...
Sidharth is pacing here and there
Hugging Aaryan..
Were aayan is busy in playing game in mobile...
Were maa is praying for princess..
She knows her son craziness towards princess..
Shehnaaz scre*m loudly...
When there came a sweet voice of wahhhhhhh....
Making sidharth heart beat stop for few seconds...
_____
There came doctor smiling awkwardly..
Because everyone knows his craziness towards princess..
Congratulations sir it's baby boy..
Saying nurse show him
One more bundle of joy wrap in towel..
Sidharth took relaxing breath after seeing his son..
And smile brightly taking him in his arms .
Maa too smile brightly..
Seeing one more naughty sidharth..
Sidharth mujhe aise kyun lag raha hai
Tujhe aur shehnaaz ko iss janam mein beti nahi hogi saying maa giggle 🤭🤭🤭
Advertisement
Mom..he nod his head in disbelieve..
_____
Shehnaaz smile brightly seeing her son ..who is looking her CUTELY..
Sidharth named his new born son
As siyansh sidharth shergil..
Social media is going crazy about this news
That Dr sidharth shergil and his wife deliver another baby boy..
There is so many headlines..
Kya kabhi milegi dr sidharth ko baby girl..
But who cares
Sidharth and shehnaaz is busy with their kids...
They both spend time with their kids and maa
They both love each other madly..
They both get intim*te in their cabins
Also..
They both didn't care about the world
Just they and their family..
____&__
Years are passing....
It is looking like history is repeating again and again..
This time 2 yrs old siyansh is sleeping in sidharth shoulder..
Were aayan and Aaryan both are busy on their tab...
Maa is busy in praying .for princess..
Again door slide
Again doctor gave awkward smile..
There came one more family member wrap in towel..
Looking hell cute ..
Making sidharth melt like wax...
He took his 4 th son in his arms and peck his forehead...
Taking relaxing breath...
Viyan sidharth shergil....
Maa control her laughter...
Seeing one more son ...of her son..
Meine kaha na shayad nahi hai beti iss janam toh...🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭
_____
Again years passed...
Sidharth is sitting in couch stareing his wife with million dollar smile..
Who is glaring him dangerously holding her baby bump..
Thodi si sharam hai
App mein..haan mein yahan daat laga rahi hoon
Aur appko haasi aarahi hai..
Haan...
He walk closer and hug her tightly rubbing her back
Shhh relax na jaan...
Aisa bhi kya hogaya party mein...
She glare him and jerk his hand.
And walk towards closet ...
Kya hogaya..
Jante hain log kaisi baatein karte hain..
Dono doctor hain
Advertisement
Par dono ko family planning ki akal dur dur tak nahi hai..
Sidharth chuckled at her cute angry face ..
Shehnaaz throw pillow over his face..
Appko haasi aayi phir se..
Haan...
Aacha baba saying he Gently pull her over his lap and peck her lips..
You know na
We are doing this for princess..
Shehnaaz anger flew away hearing princess..
She too want a daughter..
She lay her head in his shoulder..
Hmm..
Par sab haste hain..
Jaante hain aap
Kya kya baatein karte hain hum dono ke baare mein..
Mujhe jab bhi dekte hain mein
Pregnant hi hothi hoon...😥
Hum dono ka full time job hai ye..ye sab karte rehna .😔😔😔 saying she look her lap ..
He pull her chin up...
Toh thik hi toh kehte hain kehne do
Usse hume kya..
Shehnaaz pu*ch him on his stomach..
And win*e ssiiiddhhaarrrtthhhh..
Haan meri jaan listen...
Aaree kya wo log nahi karte
Sab karte hain..bass hum bina protection ke aur family planning ke karte hain that's the difference...
App na appka logic maat chipkaiye yahan..
He chuckled and hug her tightly Crassing her baby bump..
Whispering princess...
_______
Sidharth has tears after knowing
She is going to suffer the pa*n of cesarean..
SHEHNAAZ hide her face in his che*t
Kuch nahi hai jaan...
We know the process right
Phir itna kyun daar rahe hain app..
Haan...she console him by rubbing his che*t
Sitting inside the operation theatre..
App jaiye I'm fine..
He peck her face uncountable times Making other doctors aww of them..
Family planning ..he whisper
She nod her head in yes...
______
After an hour....
Door slide ...
Doctor again gave that awkward smile..
Making sidharth look with open mouth towards little soul who is looking him blinking his eyes..
Congratulations it's baby boy....
Said doctor..
Making maa almost fainted...🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯🤯
Sidharth and maa look eachother with shocking and suprise expression
He took relaxing breath after taking his 5 th son in his arms
Making maa close her mouth to control her laughter 🤭🤭🤭🤭
He peck his son
_____
Sidharth and shehnaaz look eachother holding their new born baby..
And burst into laughter...
Agastya sidharth shergil....
Pureee 5 bete hogaye hain sidharth
Ab baas karde
Warna indian cricket team mein dusron ke bachon ko jagah nahi milne wali saying maa burst into laughter...
Shehnaaz went red hearing maa..
_____
It's been a month...
Sidharth never let chance to spend time with his sons and wife...
But his heart is itching
That he didn't have his princess...
_____
It's one night
Shehnaaz feed Agastya and keep him on cradle ..
Then patt sleeping viyan and cover him with blanket...
Then
She check aayan, Aaryan and siyansh
And peck their forehead..
And walk inside their room and find sidharth is pecking sleeping Agastya..
She lock the room ..
And walk towards him and hug him tightly from behind..
He turn towards her and took her lips and s*ck it passionately...
Then peck her forehead..
Are you fine ..
Hmm she blink her eyes..
He smiles but his smile didn't reach his eyes...
He left to WASHROOM..
Her heart itched seeing his eyes..
Ammaaa sidnaaz ke 5 bete hain 🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzz
Bye bye take care 😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial81 Chapters
Thorns and Roses( jungkook ff)
"What happened j-jungkook? What's wrong with you!" I said as I got closer to him .."GET OUT OF MY SIGHT ! I DONT WANT TO SEE YOUR FACE" he pushed me again but this time really hard. She learned the past , turned the page and treasured it while he burned the past , turned the page and moved on ... A Jeon jungkook fanficitionRead to find outThe pictures and gifs used in the chapters are not mine so credits to the owner of them.. All rights reserved
8 164 - In Serial49 Chapters
Reckless Entitlement
*COMPLETED* Fresh out of foster care Maya Scott is finally ready to live life on her own terms, she has her own apartment, a job that she loves, and three great friends she's ready to crush her senior year. Not one for attention or affection, she's content with being alone and doesn't need, or want anyone. Or at least she thought she didn't until she met Nick. With two absent parents and a mansion all to himself, Nick Ainsworth has learned to live alone. He's found solace in fixing cars and hanging out with his two best friends. Surrounded by people who are only focused on material possessions and their social status, he feared that he would never meet someone who understood him. Until he met Maya.*This is a standalone novel, but for an introduction to other characters, you may want to read East Chapel Academy first.
8 151 - In Serial11 Chapters
Fractured Horizons
I am discontinuing this story, it is not fully baked and I want to full rewrite it. However as it stands I do no recommend this, It will a poor incomplete experience, I will have other fictions and will eventually rewrite this one, but I am not deleting it as to me I am still proud that I did this, I am just not proud of the outcome. Thank's yall for understanding Zara, a princess, is set to be wed in three days to a beautiful prince. However the royalty is corrupt, and the prince is repulsive. Her life was destined for unfulfillment and suffering. On her wedding day, when all looked lost, she is captured by a dragon. Waking up in an unfamiliar place, she learns that this dragon wants to change the world. To unify the nations. They begin a Journey of unifying the nations of the world no matter how long it takes, and how hard it is. This is my first serious writing project so any feedback is welcome and appreciated! Go hard, even if it hurts it will make me better, and the story stronger.
8 142 - In Serial32 Chapters
Hades
Evie Autumn, like almost every other nineteen year old was just your average, unassuming, everyday girl. She attended university, she had that one quirk that everyone thinks is weird (an obsession with Greek mythology, in case you were wondering) and she had to stop herself from repeatedly smacking her best friend daily for his naycare, partying ways. Basically, her life couldn't be anymore normal if she tried. But then her normal world is shattered when that same best friend is killed right before her very eyes, and a mysterious stranger approaches her and introduces himself as Hades, God of the Underworld. Hades offers Evie a deal; he'll let her best friend live if she agrees to return with him to the Underworld as his very own modern-day Persephone. Suddenly Evie's thrust into a world where gods are real and life after death is all too possible; and to top it all off, she makes a deal to live with the devil for six months in exchange for her best friend's life. Life couldn't get any less normal, right?HADES SERIES #1 [Ranked #28 in Teen Fiction on 20.05.16] [Hit 1 million on 18.10.17]
8 260 - In Serial30 Chapters
The Broken Luna
"You raped me. My parents are dead due to the chain of events that happened after your reckless actions. How could you ever expect me to be your mate after everything you have done to me. You have turned into a monster of a person.You are more wolf than man." "I know what I've done. But you Ally Jackson are mine. You are my mate you are this packs Luna and nothing will change that. I have been without your for too long and now that I have you I'm not letting you go" his eyes were black meaning his wolf in in control."If you want me as your Luna fine, I will be the best luna there ever has been. But I can and never will love you like a real mate. You may have forced me into a lot of things, like losing me virginity before I was ready. Forcing me and my parents out of this pack. Forcing me to be your Luna. But You can never force me to have any actual feeling towards you and you can't force me to love you"I spat into his face the only emotion pumping through my veins was pure anger.
8 219 - In Serial20 Chapters
True Love and Romance
This story is about a girl named Juliet and her boyfriend Ian. Ian is a dentist and Juliet is a writer and they are very much so in love
8 162

