《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》75 : princess or prince
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comment after reading the chapter
Firstly I want to thank you so much guys
For reading and loving my books ....
Here my books are are trending .....
In #sidnaaz and#intima*y...
Back to story...
Ringgggg.....
Hello maa ...
Shehnaaz ye aayu bohot ro raha hai bachaa
Patha nahi hua kya hai isse .
Aise phele kabhi bhi nahi rotha ye ..
Shehnaaz get tensed hearing maa..
Sidharth too inside the operation theatre...
Mein abhi aati hoon...
App na pan*ck maath hoiye..
Relax maa.
Haan ..tu aaja jaldi se...
They end the call..
And she stood up holding her 7 months old baby bump..
Sunno sir aayenge toh kehna mein wapas yehi aarahi hoon..
Thik hai..
Ok mam...
_______
She reach mansion...
Once shehnaaz enter inside the mansion
Aayu look towards her and stop crying..
He ran towards her with his cute little feets..
🥲 Smiling in tears...
Mumaaa....
Shehnaaz goes on her knees and hug him tightly..
Kya hua mere puttu ko haan... asking she wipe his small face ..
Mumaaa..thalooo..(chalo) ..😃
Chalo kahan baba
..she ask him crassing his hair..
Maa widen her eyes 😨aaree baba re
Ye pidhu se ladke ne natak kiya tha
Tumhare saath jaane ke liye
Said maa keeping her palm in her mouth..
Lagta toh aise hi hai maa.
Dekhiye kaise goor raha hai mereko.said shehnaaz.
Mumaa...aayu again pat her cheek and show towards entrance..
Thalooo papa....ke psss sssss( chalo papa ke pass)
Toh ye saara drama papa ke pass jaane ke liye tah haan
Saying shehnaaz tickle his little tummy... making aayu giggle 🤭🤭🤭
_____
She return back to hospital along with aayu...
And give him toy after making him comfortable in small bed which is inside her cabin behind the screen..
Here sidharth finish his surgery and directly walk towards washroom to wash himself before walking inside his jaan cabin ...
Advertisement
He is over protective
Over possessive
Over caring
Over loving
Everything is over the top..
(Actually banda hi over the top hai 🤭😉)
______
Shehnaaz finish writing reports of patients..
When door open there came her lovely husband with peaceful smile.seeing her face..
She too give a blissful smile to him.
He walk closer and peck her forehead crassing her baby bump..
When his eyes widen
Hearing
Papa...papa...
He look down her baby bump..with wife eyes ...
Shehnaaz 🤭 giggle..
And pat him
Udhar dekhiye
..
Sidharth look towards there
And find our cute aayu baby is standing there in cute little jumpsuit.
Holding his toy..
Giving a million dollar smile to his papa...
Aareee aayu ..mera bacha yahan kaise aaya mera babu saying sweet things
He lift giggling aayu and hug him tightly.. pecking his whole face...
Bohot natak karne laga hai appka beta ..
Itna roya tha maa daar gaye the..
Jab main gayi toh patha chala sab kuch natak tah.. saying shehnaaz give a fake glare to aayu
Making him hide his face in his papa neck..
Making sidharth smile brightly...
______
Days are passing....
Sidharth is pacing here and there
Holding sleeping aayu
His heart is aching badly hearing her scre*m...
He has tears..
And mumers I'm sorry jaan...
Shehnaaz is scre*Ming her lungs out from last 20 minutes..
Finally there came a sweet voice..
Wahhhhhhhh......
Wahhhhhhhh..
Making shehnaaz lay her head back exhaustedly..
Were sidharth and maa look eachother
Mom.. princess..he smiles brightly...
Hugging aayu ...
Then doctor came out with bright smile..
Sir ..mam is alright..
And congratulations
It's baby boy..
Sidharth look maa ..
Maa smiles brightly..
Ab hamare haath thodi na hai ..
Chal ..
Sidharth too smile brightly seeing his another little happiness..
Wrap around cloth..
His heart skip a beat seeing him..
______
Shehnaaz and sidharth keep adoring their new born baby...
Advertisement
With beautiful smile..
He too looking like carbon c*py of aayu ..
Shehnaaz hug his arm close to her che*t...
He peck her forehead....
______
Years passed...
Now aayan is 4 years old ..
And Aaryan is 2 years old..
It's bright day..
Sun ls shining beautifully..
And disturbing our beautiful couple.
Who are sleeping peacefully hugging eachother...
When they feel movement over them
They both smile with closed eyes..
They know who is that..
That is naughty Aaryan
Who alway walk or crawl over them .
To get their attention..
Were aayu baby become smart as his papa ..
But he too the same aayu
Who want his papa ..
Same goes with Aaryan too..
He too want papa..
They both love their muma..
Too
But always want attention from papa..
Sidharth is a great and caring father
He perfectly handle them..
_____
Shehnaaz blush ha*dly looking herself in mirror 🪞 holding pregnancy kit in her hand..
Which is showing two dark lines..
She close her face in her palms ..
Then arrange her robe correctly..
And walk outside the washroom..
And find there is no one ..
Then she open the room door and walk towards steps and find sidharth is playing with his sons..
Shehnaaz smile brightly seeing him playing with their kids
She has happy tears seeing them..
Wiping it she keep stareing them..
When sidharth eyes land on her..
Shehnaaz b*te her lips making him gr**n..
She intentionally do that stunt ..
Then she gesture him to come up by her pointing finger..
Just when maa came there after having her breakfast..
Sidharth stare her intensely..
Then took his both sons and peck them ..
And made them sit beside maa ..
Who also turned into kid
Now maa too started watching
Rhymes and cartoons..
Out of the habit from last 3 years..
Maa always enjoy her grandsons company...
They both made her laugh ...her heart out by their cute mastis....
_________
Sidharth pull her by wai*t
Once he peep inside their room..
Why you always pull this type of stunts haan..
Asking he lift her up taking her lips into his mouth..
Making her m**n inside his mouth..
He make her lay on bed .. and going to attack her br**st when shehnaaz hold his face and peck him...
She has tears...
He got pani*k ..
Jaan...kya hua...
She b*te her lips.. and keep his hand on her tummy...
He widen his eyes
His eyes get moist ...
Princess......he whisper...
Shehnaaz nod her head in yes and give him pregnancy kit...
Ohhh goddd......
Thank you so much jaan....
I love you...scre*Ming like crazy
He roll on his back taking giggling shehnaaz over him...
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzz
Bye bye take care 😘😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial38 Chapters
The Nash Brothers (Completed)
Step-brother bully enemies to lovers romance.I met them once before, many years ago at our parents wedding, they had made it very clear then we would never be family and I was happy with that, I didn't want three brothers, especially not sanctimonious jocks like them. and anyway I would never see them, they lived across the others side of the county with my dad and their mum and I lived with my mom. Any time I had seen my dad since then, had been at my grandparents house when they had gone to see their dad.But now everything had changed and I would have to live with them...
8 352 - In Serial13 Chapters
The Wicked Rose
Rose Blythe Rockfeller jumped off a building and ended her life, but when she thought everything was over, she suddenly woke up in her bed, 13 years ago. ******** Rose was shamed, abandoned, and betrayed. She lost everything and everyone she loved, including her unborn baby. Swallowed by darkness and despair, she learned that death could be the only way out of her wretched life. Yet, when she thought it was all over, she was miraculously brought back in time. Back to the past where everything wasn't going downhill. Back to the life, she had always known to be full of flowers and sunshine. Along with time is change and Rose had indeed changed. Done were the days she was innocent and kind. They made her into someone she doesn't want. They made her into someone who thirsts for vengeance. They made her wicked. She has the knowledge of the future at her own disposal. She has the mistakes of the past to learn to. She has the chance of the present to act and bring about their downfall. But will she change the future when along with revenge came secrets to unravel, mistakes to amend, and truth to unfold? Will Rose be able to attain happiness when what she thought she knew...were all lies?
8 64 - In Serial61 Chapters
Octavius (WATTYS 2016)
| ranked #1 | | 4.24.16| | completed | | wattpad featured story 8/17/16 || winner of a collectors edition WATTY 2016 |"How many times do I have to say this until you accept it? Those people are mine, those soldiers are mine, you are mine." I freeze. "Well," I straighten my spine, tightening my fists," I am not to be owned by anyone, least of all you. And my people aren't either. I will not allow you to do this.""You won't allow me to?" He scoffs. "And how are you going to stop me?""If you do not call off this awful plan, I will reject you, as my mate."highest rank: 1
8 206 - In Serial46 Chapters
Crazed Minds | ✔️
Switch your normal high school with a boarding school for troubled youths and the 'it' boys with two unnervingly gorgeous mental cases. Don't forget the students are crazy and half the staff have secrets darker than anyone would expect. Then you get Redwood Academy.They say insanity is doing the same thing over and over again while expecting a different result. But whoever is murdering the students one by one only expects one thing. That the new girl, Olivia Mitchell, will get the blame.At a school full of psychopaths, everyone is a suspect.
8 126 - In Serial77 Chapters
Substitute Bride Phoenix, The Tyrant's Pampered Demon Empress
I DO NOT OWN THIS STORY. FOR OFFLINE PURPOSES ONLY.(Translations is not my work.)Despite being the ruler of a nation, nobody was willing to marry the vicious man with a bloodlust.An imperial decree forced an infamous fool, Minister Liu's Third Young Miss, to stand-in for a noble princess in the political marriage.Behind her seemingly plain looks and average existence, she actually turned out to be a rare beauty and the clan leader of assassins.From there on out, she was harassed by the tyrannical lord, as she embarked upon a dangerous path.Her: Become a demon and fight the heavens! Him: Spare some time to spoil her!This story has 600+ chapters only and its completed online. If you want to read ahead you can just search its title on google or safari.
8 491 - In Serial49 Chapters
Our Arrange Marriage ( Sequel Of Be Mine.(Completed).
In wattys2018.Spiritual+Romance.Ranking 2 in spiritual (4 March 2018)He's bold.She's shy.He's full of confidence.She's outspoken.He's a workaholic.She's a dreamy girl.He's romantic0She's nervousHe didn't think about loveShe waits for love.Meet Aarham and Mehak in their journey of Arrange marriage.Witness how love will attach Aarham when he will be tie to that stupid girl which will make him fall for him.
8 346

