《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》71 : pregnancy test
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comment after reading the chapter
Back to story....
Aayu is crawling here and there on bed shaking his toy..
Making noises...
Sidharth keep smiling seeing him and his naughtiness..
Aayu keep throwing his toys
Were he keep giving him back..
While laying on bed...
App dethe rehnge
Wo phek teh rahega ..
Usse ye game lagta hai.
Maat dijiye.usse...
Phek ne do ..usse....
Shehnaaz nod her head in disbelieve
Appko lag jayegi ..dekna..she c*t off by...
Aaouucchh.....
Aayu giggle..😃😃 loudly..
After throwing it over his muma...
Sidharth too chuckled at his son..
Haan haan hasiye hasiye..
Mujhe maar raha hai
Aur appko haasi aarahi hai..
Aayuuu..aise karta hai koi haan ..
Shehnaaz show her eyes too aayu..
He look her with puppy eyes 🥺🥺🥺
And fastly crawl over his papa
Hiding his face on his che*t....
Shehnaaz..relax na baba... saying he peck his son uncountable times...
Shehnaaz too sit beside them and took him ...
Pecking his whole face...
Making aayu give a smile..
They both engrossed in their son ..
Forgetting about whole world..
________
He was getting ready again in next morning..
Shehnaaz keep stareing him through mirror..
Kya dekh rahi ho...
Hmm...
Aapki tabiyat kharab hai abhi bhi app samaj kyun nahi rahe hain .
Thoda rest leliye na
Thoda toh weakness jaane dijiye
Phir karna...
He pull her by wa*st....
Tumhe mein weak lag raha hoon..
Hmm...
Appni pan*y uttr phir batha tah hoon..
Mein kitna weak hoon..
She part her lips hearing his wordings...
Her cheeks turned into red...
Kya hua....
Lay on your back .
Open your legs..
Phir patha chal jayega weakness kisse hai... mujhe ya tumhe...saying he nuzzles his nose in her neck...
Ek hi round mein thak jathi ho...
He said making her flush....
Kuch bhi maat khahiye...
Advertisement
App... saying she move her hair strands behind her ear..
He chuckled at her shyness and peck her lips then nose ..
Shehnaaz play with his shirt buttons.
Making him wrap his arms around his wa*st...
Nikalna hai ..
She chuckled and nodded in no...
Phir.....
Kuch baat kehna hai APPSE...
Kaho...saying he crass her cheek removing hairs from there...
I...I..missed my periods...
She whisper looking his shirt buttons
He quickly understand her .
His lips has million dollar smile...
He pull her chin up looking into her eyes..
Their eyes got locked..
Which is glowing in happiness,tears and emotions....
They both missed this in first pregnancy
They both are feeling same emotions running inside themselves...
He lean down and took her lips
S*cking it passionately...were his big rough palm reach under her saree pallu and crass her flat tummy
To feel his bl**d ....
Shehnaaz keep crassing his cheeks..
Were he didn't want to leave her lips....
Once again completely forgetting about the world..
She have that much magic
He always lost himself in her ...
Breaking the kiss ..
He pecks her swalleon lips..
She hide her face in his ch*st...
Abhi test nahi kiya hai meine...
We are pregnant....he whisper...
Tumhe confirm karna hai toh chalo karlo...
She chuckled..appko pura yakeen hai..
He made her stand on her feet carefully..
And going to call for pregnancy kit..
But shehnaaz stop him..
Mere pass hai already..
He raise his eyebrows...
Dr shergil app bhol rahe hain
I'm too a doctor..she said with bright smile..
Sidharth c*t the call
And toh chalo...
Kahan 🤨
Washroom aur kahan ...
She gasp .. washroom...😟
Test karna hai na tumhe ..
Haan par..app kyun aayenge 😨
Offcourse mein aaonga....
Sidharth had hai
App kyun aayenge 😨 hatiye mein test karke aayi abhi saying she took kit and walk towards washroom..
Advertisement
Followed by sidharth folding his sleeves...
Who already removed his coat
She is going to close the door when he peep inside making her widen her eyes..
Ssiiiddhhaarrrtthhhh...
Shh.come on.....give me
Mein karta hoon tumhara test...
What😱....
Shut up shehnaaz aise reaction maat do
Aise kuch nahi hai hum dono ke beech jo chupa ho...
Give me..that saying he took that kit..
Now remove your clothes..
😰😰Kapde nikalne ki kya zaroorat hai..
App phele bahar jaiye..
Mujhe test karne dijiye...
He roll his eyes..
And remove her clothes leaving her only in pan*y and blouse..
She move back when he going to pull her pan*y
App bahar jaiye..
Warna mein test hi nahi karungi..
Keh rahi hoon...
He smirk 😏 and walk closer to her
Making her 😥
Sidharth.. suniye..
He lift her up pulling her lower
Sidharth please...thik hai thik hai sunniye...
App hi test karlena
But mein washroom use karke aati hoon..
Please 🥺🥺..
Phir app khudh kar lena..
Please 🥺🥺🥺🥺 she show him puppy eyes...
He took deep breath..
She hurriedly slide the mirror door which is between shower area and toilet..
Here sidharth is impatiently waiting for her from last 2 minutes..
Holding pregnancy kit ..
There door slide open
She smile awkwardly
Give me...he forward his palm ..
She slowly forward him small bottle..
He hastily took it then drop few drops on kit...
And keep that on slab...
Shehnaaz hug his arm ..
Their eyes are glued at that kit...
When ...
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzz
Bye bye take care 😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial7 Chapters
You Promised To Divorce Me
A girl entered the world of a romance fantasy novel, in which the original heroine had entered the villainess’s body.
8 220 - In Serial38 Chapters
Her Nerd ➛ GxG
Rosalie Joyce has always has her eyes on the quiet girl. She couldn't do anything about her crush towards her, so she picks on her, hoping that Lia Porta would notice her.But that went down hill...
8 130 - In Serial40 Chapters
Awaken
Gabriella lives alone with her mother who is a well-known artist. She is like every other ordinary girl. Or so... it seems, until she turned 19. Gabriella couldn't wait to start University as she could finally have a chance to start over. High school had been a horrible experience because she had always find it difficult to make friends, especially when she has strange allergies that no one else does. Gabriella hopes to make at least one friend in the new school term. Just one friend at least, I mean how hard can it be? As her life in University begins, she met alluring Res, who draws her in with his confidence. And she met Claudia who became her first roomie. She didn't expect that making friends could be so easy, until it all shattered. Then strange things start happening and Gabriella begins to learn that she is not who she thought she is. The world is not what it seems to be.
8 177 - In Serial11 Chapters
Lightworker Compromised
It’s the year 3000 AD and humanity is firmly in the grip of the Aquarian Age. My name is Rebecka and I’m a lightworker. Every night I go out in my soul body with my family to help those in need. One day, I’m sent to rescue Brendan, a handsome boy, who is trapped in a motor accident. Brendan affects me like no other. Perhaps we have a past life connection? Our attraction is so potent that it’s almost beyond my willpower to control. I’m a lightworker and I’m supposed to be a role model for honesty, self-control and chastity. Except deep down I don’t want to control my feelings for Brendan. But what if he’s not who I think he is? What if he’s not the one? What if he’s not my soulmate from a past life? Find out more in this refreshing novel about love and sacrifice, set in a futuristic aquarian world.
8 65 - In Serial29 Chapters
Poetry: With a thousand words; and a million more reasons
A collection of poems produced by yours truly. My aim is to inspire people in their daily lives, maybe even relate to a person or two along the way. I like writing to relate, whilst having fun and expressing my deepest thoughts and feelings throughout my journey! I hope you enjoy reading through my poems as much as I love creating them! - TH04Rankings:#1- Poetry (17/05/22)#1- Rhyming (18/05/22)#1- Rhyme (18/05/22)#2- PoetryCollection (18/05/22)#2- ThoughtsAndFeelings (18/05/22)#3- Joyful (18/05/22)#5- Poems (18/05/22)#13- Thoughtful (26/05/22)
8 95 - In Serial3 Chapters
Why Me? Not Soo Lucky
She just want a real loveOne day one episode
8 68

