《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》68 : treatment (LM)
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comment after reading the chapter...
Try to follow her
She lost her acc*unt...
Sidnaazians66...
Her new acc*unt is
...
She is the writer of
Arrange marriage...
Des*res....
My not so ex...
Back to story....
Shehnaaz switch on the ac ...
And started to wipe his sweat beads...
He is going to sleep after getting
Injection.from her..
Shehnaaz is crying while treating him..
Were maa keep stareing her son state
Helplessly...
Shehnaaz notice maa ..
She keep her hand on her shoulder.
Maa ..
She look towards shehnaaz helplessly...
Mera bachaa.. shehnaaz....
Maa cried hugging her..
Making shehnaaz clutch her eyes tightly..
She quickly wipe her tears..
And took maa face in her palms .
Sidharth ko kuch bhi nahi hua hai maa.
Humne rok diya ...
Wo jo bhi karne wali thi wo kuch nahi kar payi...
Please app aise roiye maat na ..
Maa wipe her tears ..
Haan mujhe patha hai mera bacha jaldi hi thik hone wala hai aur uss chudail ki band bhaja ne wala hai.
Shehnaaz too smiles weekly in tears .
When her phone beep..
Showing pic of that used 💉 which is send by his pa ..
Shehnaaz look it carefully...
But it is not that clear...
She quickly dail her number..
Yes mam ..
Kahan milli tumhe ye 💉
Car parking mein mam...
Wo syringe abhi ke abhi
Sidharth ke lab mein bhejo
Aur kaho ye sir ne jald se jald report bana ne ke liye kaha hai..
Tum report yahan send kardo..
Ok mam ..I'll..
_______&&
It is more than 7 hrs now ..
Maa took aayu and left from there..
To another room..
Once shehnaaz give him after feeding him full...
Because aayu is trying to crawl over his dad...
Here sidharth slowly open his eyes...
His sweating is little better...
But his breath is still uneven..
Advertisement
Shehnaaz quickly took his in her palm..
Jaan ..app thik hain...
He has smile in his lips ..
The way she show full trust over him
That is very big thing for him..
He try to turn and hug her...
Shehnaaz herself lay beside him and hug him tightly...
Crying like baby ...
Mein bohot daar gayi thi...
Sidharth kiss her forehead...
When her phone rang
She attend it..
Mam reports aagaye hain
Meine appko whatsapp pe
Pic bhej diya hai
Check kijiye...
Hmm..she end the call..
And hurriedly open whatsapp..
Sidharth keep stareing her with full of love .....
Shehnaaz close her mouth with palm
Seeing the medicine on that syringe..
She try to get intim*te with him..
She make his breath uneven..
She almost plan to put his life in danger ..
To get his spe*ms...
Shehnaaz then hurriedly share this reports to some doctors...
She hurriedly walk towards him taking his reports..
Jaan.. jaan ye ye ..
Sidharth keep looking her ....
And whisper...
MAKE LOVE TO ME.....
she look him with itched heart ..
Her heart cried seeing his condition..
She remove his blanket and find
He is still ha*d as rock even after 7 hrs..
Mat*re cont*nt ....
Biting her lips...
She hurriedly close the door...
Then switch off the lights..
She remove her clothes...
And cover themselves with blanket..
After removing his pant along with boxer...
She take him completely inside her
Tears roll down from her eyes...
Because she is not ready to take him..
That's why
...
Arching her back...
She clutch her eyes....
When she feel his palms on her thi*hs..
Seeing his both palms on her thighs..
Her pa*n flew away...
Leaning down
She took his lower lip and s*ck it ha*dly .....
He was impatient to get his release...
Feeling his condition..
Shehnaaz started riding him...
Which make him sweat badly
Advertisement
His hold on her thighs move towards her hips and hold there tightly....
Making shehnaaz smile like crazy....
After a little moving session
He released deep inside her
Catching his breaths....
Shehnaaz hug him tightly....
He too hug her tightly...
REPORTS AAGAYE....
HMMM...
SHOW ME....
shehnaaz quickly took her phone still sitting there taking him inside..
Ye ..ye dekhiye ...
Uss chudail ne kya kiya hai..
She is hi.cupping..
Sidharth rub her back...
Anger rush into his veins
Recalling how that b*tch
Inject him
.
How she try to get inti*ate him..
How she try to touch him...
TREAT ME...JAAN...
shehnaaz look him with teary eyes...
And nodded her head in yes..
He started guiding her ..
She too is a brilliant doctor..
Wiping her tears time to time ..
She ordered every single medicine and needed things from hospital..
_______
On other side...
Koina is trying her best to escape from there before sidharth ...get well ..
She knows shehnaaz surely going to treat him..
And more over till now his hands and legs are back..
"________
Shehnaaz... shehnaaz..
He call her..
But she is still wiping her tears..
Giving him iv...
Aiii jaan...
It is just side effects..
Kuch nahi hua hai mujhe...
You know that ....
She bi*e her lips and hug him tightly..
Laying over his che*t.....
He wrap his hand around her...
Making her heart swell in happiness..
She tighten her grip...
Were is she.....
Room mein lock kiya hai meine...
His eyes turned into red...
He peck her forehead lovingly...
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzz
Bye 😘 take care 😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial24 Chapters
Twilight A Different Kind Of Love
Esto Swan, a shy, unconfident gay teenage boy moves to Forks. Under the rainy sky there, he meets the mysterious, alluring Edward Cullen. Nothing can prepare him for what will await; the long drives, random walks, and aching heart. A/U of Twilight with male Bella. (Ranks) #807 in Horror #264 in homosexual #745 in horror #669 in horror #308 in horror #467 in horror #466 in horror #521 in horror #524 in horror #470 in horror #457 in horror #486 in horror #433 in horrorAll Right's Reserved Copyright is not permitted, I own this story and all the rights to it, except for some of the characters and other things which is owned by Stephanie Meyer, if you see this story anywhere else please report it immediately and contact me about it, thank you!May Be Mature in some places.
8 220 - In Serial75 Chapters
Love Death Cemetery
Lug is a young and anxious man, he doesn't have a passion, nor a goal in life, all he wants is to be left alone. His dream comes true when he finds a job as a cemetery caretaker. But when he gains the ability to see ghosts, the quiet life he dreamed of gives way to chaos. A new chapter every two days!
8 191 - In Serial40 Chapters
Unspoken Thoughts
collection of late night poetry and thoughts ~madness, heartbreak, love and isolation.a mess of my mind depicted in a book.(lowercase intended)
8 259 - In Serial41 Chapters
new york elites
"baby stand up.." I heard my mom whisper as she pushes my hair out of my face. "You need to stop waiting for someone to rescue you." She sighs seeing my tears. "One day no one will come, you will be alone in the world. Now get up my love." She says with a tight smile as she pulls me up, wiping away my tears.-Oakley Cove wasn't someone you wanted to cross, she knew how to hold her head high. She grew up in a small yet busy town in Italy. Her mother was a fashion designer for the wealthy, her father a businessman. She was doing fine until her father told her she was going to New York to attend a new school. A boarding school for the children of some of the richest men and women of the world. Now meet Roland Ronan, leader of the North mafia. He has four younger brothers, their father built a chain of businesses and hotels across the united states, that are now his. Making them one of the richest families in the world. What happens when Oakleys father becomes Mr.Ronans new partner. Will she finally find out what goes on behind her back in her family. Will she be pushed into the Mafia life. Her brother apart of the North's inner circle. Meaning she is with the North but what happens when the East and West sides start wanting her as well. How will Oakley handle being thrown into the hands of the Mafia? Read to find out :)-mature content/mature themes-started: august 6, 2019ended: - december 4, 2020edited: --In the process of being edited!plot holesand spelling mistakesoopsAlso i probably missed used the wrong there/their over a billion times so i apologize for that. I'm dyslexic n not the best when it comes to editing.I'm trying to edit as best and as fast as I can. Thank you for understanding!Read with caution :) BUT PLEASE still read.(Chapters with a bold Edited at the top should have few to none mistakes.)
8 133 - In Serial60 Chapters
"Logan." She calls out to me and I squeeze my eyes shut. "Tell me, what do you want," she whispers into my ear. She places a kiss on my neck, just below my jaw. My fucking sweet spot. With a moan, "stop it," I demand. I put my hands on her lovely wide hips to push her away, but I only end up pulling her closer. "I'm m-married. I l-love my wife!" I stutter, wishing away my stiff hard on. "If you loved her so much, than why are you here with me, Logan. Tell me what you want." The way she says my name, she takes my breath away. "I-I want..." Tell her you want her to stay away. Tell her that you want nothing to do to her, I chant in my head. "I want... you." A groan falls from my lips as she grasps the back of my neck to pull me down to her level before putting her luscious lips in mine. __________Beginning Date: August 2019End Date: -#3 in Scandal - 2020#2 in Cheating - 2020#8 in affair - 2020
8 186 - In Serial51 Chapters
Safe Haven
"Allie! Wait." I turn around and see Jamie walking towards me. "You know, I really meant it when I said I think you're the best." Her tone is serious. "Don't let him make you think you're anything less than that."• • • • •Allison Martinez's life is what could be called amazing. She is in the middle of her Sophomore year at Berkeley, has amazing friends, Daisy, Jamie and Jess, and a sweet new boyfriend, Matt. At least that's what it seemed like.Matt starts showing an ugly side Allie's never seen and that catches her off guard, but her friends are there to help her. Especially Jamie. She helps Allie find her way back to herself.They find themselves spending more time together than ever and soon new feelings start bubbling up.#1 in lesbian 04/08/22#1 in college 10/22/21#1 in geek 04/16/22#2 in gxg 01/16/22#2 in bisexual 01/19/22#3 in romance 10/21/21#3 in lgbt 11/01/22#3 in wlw 10/24/21#4 in wattpride 11/02/22#5 in girlxgirl 10/23/21#5 in slowburn 11/21/22#10 in love 01/16/22#19 in girls 11/05/22#28 in pride 11/09/22
8 229

