《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》64 : pissed off
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comment after reading the chapter please
🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺SO CLOSE TO REACH
2 K ...... PLEASE..... FOLLOW ME.....🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧🤧
.
Back to story
His throat went dry...
Seeing her tight purple small pa*ty
Which is hiding her princess part..
Making him crazy to look her completely nak*d..... .
HE ROARED..
REMOVE THAT PIECES DAM IT......
she flinch by his gaze and voice..
Her hand went behind to unhook her.b*a ..
But seeing his condition
She shiver to do it..
His lips parted ..
Eyes are red he is looking restless..
If she continues then it makes more difficulty for him..
She didn't unhook her b*a
Making him glare her with crazy ness.
IM SORRY... WHISPERING ..she came closer to Mobile
Were his eyes glued at her parts ...to be waiting for ba*e.....
She stare his face few seconds..
WHAT ARE YOU WAITING FOR....
His voice seems urgency along with desir*s...
MUJHSE NAHI HOGA ... SAYING she press end button...
Making sidharth close his eyes leaning his head back .... taking deep breath ....to control his jumping
bl*od cells ...
He pissed off by her act..but deep down he knows the reason behind..
She knows him perfectly...
Once her nak*dness came to his eyes..
He definitely lose his control...
Which make more difficulty for him..
__________
It's been long 4 hrs now
She didn't call him.. because of nervousness that how he face him
She knows he is definitely pissed off by her act....
Papa....papa chanting aayu started tapping laptop gesturing his muma to open it ....
Mellaa baby ko papa se baat karni hai..hmm aaja Mella bachaa
Hum baat karenge phele ye finish karo fir . saying she forward spoon full of EASUM (baby food made by cereals and rice...) Mixed in little amount of Luke warm milk..
Aayu nod his head in no
Advertisement
Making irritated face .. and pat laptop..
Shehnaaz giggle seeing his face and
Lift him up hugging and pecking his whole face..
Gussa hogaya aayu hmm.
Mella bachaa gussa hogaya muma se haan ..chalo papa se baat karen
Asking she open laptop making him clap his hands...
Papa...she forward spoon full of EASUM he quickly had it ..in excitement....
Shehnaaz connect video call to sidharth ..bi*ing her lips..
On other side..
He look his mobile while signing something...
He is hell pissed off at her
But never going to ignore her call
That to video call...
He ask the person to LEAVE...
who is sitting opposite to him waiting for him to give the papers...
he left from there...
Sidharth switch on the call ..
And look with no expression face to shehnaaz..but deep down his heart is stareing her with all the love ...
Shehnaaz give a bright smile
Gaining a glare from him..
Making sad Pout she took aayan and made him sit on her lap
Sidharth lips curved up..
Aayuuu Kaisa hai mera bacha..
He asked with so much love making aayu jump by his bum..
Papa... saying he lift his two small hands in air gesturing him to lift on his big arms...
HE WHISPER MERA BACHAA...
seeing his son waiting for him to lift .
His heart itched that he is far away from his bachaa..
Shehnaaz taking chances feed him EASUM .. stareing her husband who is behaving like she is not visible there...
Sidharth is playing with his son making him finish the EASUM .
Sidharth.. sidharth..she call him...
But no reply came to her just a glare ..
Kya hai mujhse baat nahi karenge..
He didn't give a glance to her
Mujhe dekna bhi nahi hai kya...
She bi*e her innercheeks...
Controlling her smile
He is looking more handsome in this cute ignoring attitude
Advertisement
Looking like kid who got angry when he didn't get his favourite toy or candy ..
Ssiiiddhhaarrrtthhhh...she call him sweetly his eyes and heart atomatically look her face ...
She hold her ear and SORRY... PLEASE..
He roll his eyes and suddenly chuckle seeing his son who is busy in su*king his own feet finger..
Aayuu what are you doing...
Uhgdhhtdvbhj aayu reply him on his language.. making shehnaaz and sidharth smile on him..
Shehnaaz hug aayu removing his feet finger and show him his papa...
Sidharth ... sidharth ...nahi dekna hai mujhe phir thik hai..
Mein bhi call nahi karungi..
Dek lijiye app..
Chalo aayyuu say byeee.
Shehnaaz hold aayu hand and sway it . biding him bye ...
Were sidharth is glaring her .
SO GALTI KAROGI AUR GUSSA BHI KHUDH KARNA HAI..
HE ASK rubbing his chin...
She stare him ....
Meine kab kiya gussa ..
Mein toh sorry bhi bhol rahi thi
App hi mujhe ignore karrahe teh ..
Hmm NOW WHO IS AAKDUU DOCTOR...HE ASK RAISING HIS EYEBROW ...
she bi*e her lips...
Ho app aakduu doctor...
Saying she giggle making him to smile..
They keep talking after that ...
_________
It's been whole two weeks now ...
Shehnaaz is busy writing something on her cabin
When.....
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzz 😘😘😘
Bye 😘😘😘 take care 😘😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial30 Chapters
Only You Always
Miss Edwina Sharma finds herself without a husband by the end of the 1814 season and she could not be happier-truly, she is happy. She now knows that if she were to ever marry, it will only be for true love like the one shared by her sister, Kate, and her husband, Lord Anthony Bridgerton. Dr. Lucas Blakeley hasn't the time to find a wife, though, clinically, he knows a wife would solve many of his problems, including someone to keep his bed warm at night. However, when he receives an unexpected letter, he knows his life will be forever changed and he will need to re-enter the world of glitz and glamour that he left behind years ago. Netflix's Bridgerton fanfiction. Takes place immediately after the events of Bridgerton Season 2.
8 145 - In Serial51 Chapters
Surviving the Johnsons. [✓]
*[Completed]* Trent, Kurtis, Robbie, James, Tony, Lance and Billy; meet the Johnson boys. Living under the same roof as them is one thing, but surviving school and a mysterious person who seems to be following Mitchie is another story altogether.
8 175 - In Serial64 Chapters
Mr. Executive
Alexander James is at the top of the food chain with his multi billion dollar company. Just the sound of his name makes men's blood boil in jealousy and women to go to long lengths just to get a second look back for his other worldly good looks. He's known to be a player and getting every woman he wants with just a snap of his fingers.Nora Davis is the awkwardly clumsy girl that most people wouldn't even give a second glance at. So when Nora who's been looking hard to find a good job after being fired unjustly from her previous one gets desperate and applies for a job at Alex & Co Enterprises knowing she won't get in but life is full of surprises and Nora receives exactly that in the shape of a smirking and adonis looking Alexander James.[COMPLETED BUT NEEDS A LOT OF EDITING SO BEAR WITH ME PLEASE]
8 213 - In Serial87 Chapters
Soulmates Yoongi x Reader
What is a soulmate you might ask? Your soulmate is supposed to be a person you share an intense and unexplainable connection with the moment you first meet. Your soulmate will understand you better than anyone else in the world because you share the same mind, heart, and soul, hence the term soulmate. Soulmate bonding is different for every individual, but when the click happens you will know. When it happens you immediately feel this connection like you've known the person your whole life. What will happen to your life when you attend a BTS concert with your friends and find out Yoongi is your soulmate?----------------------------------------------------------------------------The beautiful cover is made by @Purple_He4rtsHighest rankings:#1 in Fanfiction out of 96,1K stories#1 in minyoongi out of 49,1K stories#1 in Soulmates out of 13,4K stories# 1 in soulmate out of 12,9K stories#1 in soumateau out of 2,76K storiesDisclaimer: These are the highest rankings the story had at some point, there may be some more but these are the ones I kept a screenshot of. Currently, the story doesn't have the same ranking it fluctuates a lot.
8 106 - In Serial40 Chapters
Scarlet Wolf
She's called the Scarlet Wolf. No one knows much about her, other than that she has flaming red hair. People say she'll take any job, and fulfill it effortlessly, no matter how high the stakes are. But who is she? And why would a girl as young as she seems live in the shadows as the world's deadliest assassin?Note: because I keep getting questions/comments about this, I'm putting in this note. This is not a smut story. Do not leave comments asking me to make smut for this because the answer is no. Thank you and I hope you enjoy!
8 96 - In Serial19 Chapters
Softer Than Lavender (Boy×Boy)
*Completed*Chance meeting between a depressed football player and a male cheerleader on the autism spectrum.This book is for those of us with Autism who dare to dream and for those of us who fall deeply in love.❤Greyson never knew his worth. He was never told to go for his dreams, or that he had great potential. It felt as if he were meant to live as the boy in the shaddows. It was all to much for him to handle. It was rock bottom. One hospital stay and one chance meeting later, the boy in the shadows was seeing lavender.Drew was always an oddball. Sometimes he was proud, other times he felt as if his autism were just holding him back. One thing remained the same though, he really needed a friend. When you're trapped in your own bubble, loneliness always finds it's way in, even when you have a cute lavender bunny to keep you company.
8 215

