《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》61 : kisses 😘(LM)
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comment after reading the chapter please
Back to story....
Sidharth...she call him sweetly.
Seeing him struggling more into her tummy fondling her br**sts.....
Hmm he reply hugging her like teddy ..
Appka phone bhaj raha hai deklijiye shayad important call hua toh ...
Saying she crass his hair lovingly laying on her back..
He lift his head and took the call ..after su*king her lips..
She giggle and left to washroom
Because she knows once he end the call
He again pull her in his arms..
He is doing same with her from morning ..
It's 12 now
Not letting her to leave him for a second..
He keep hugging her pecking her kissing her and every possible things..
Her flight is at evening
He want spend time with her as possible...
__________________
Aayan and maa get ready
Then maa make aayan to sleep in bed and started checking her things
Here
Shehnaaz too get ready in her peach Colour saree with backless blouse..
When sidharth enter inside their room after talking in phone...
His eyes struck at her backless blouse..
He walk behind her.. looking her blouse ..
Shehnaaz smile seeing him through mirror drying her hairs ...
She find him bending down little till her back...
She try to turn when he gave a bi*e on her back ..
Aaouucchh... she quickly turn around
Kya kiya appne..katta kyun mujhe..
She try to rub his bi*e mark..
When he pulled her by wai*t ...
Ye kaisa blouse hai...
Asking he rome his big rough palm all over her s*xy back..
Making her shiver...
He bi*e her cheek..
Puch raha hoon na kaisa blouse phehna hai.. asking he pull her knot..of blouse making it loosely hang on her SHOULDERS...
She gasp by his deeds..
Ye kya karrahe hain app..
Chodiye..late hojay...she c*t off by urgent kiss
Advertisement
His teeth ch*wed her lips...
Were his fingers pulled her EVERYTHING.. making her ba*e for him ..
She took high breaths ..when he leave her lips.. and lift her up making her sit on mirror table..
He rub his ha*dness pulling his shorts down...
She m**n wrapping up arms around his neck... and legs around his wai*t..
He thru*t her in one go ...
Gaining a bi*e from her..
She bi*e him ha*dly on his shoulder..
He move fastly in and out.....
Squeezing her a*s cheeks ..
They both came together catching their breath.... joining their forehead..
He took her face in his palms and wipe her sweat from forehead..
Then peck her whole face..
She slowly open her eyes.. and smile seeing him
They both are still in er*tic position.
He is still inside her
Making her cheek red ..
I LOVE YOU...he confess his love in whispering yet his aura ...
Tears roll down from her eyes..
She too took his face and peck his whole face..
I LOVE YOU TOO...
Please jaldi aane ka try kijiye.. saying she hug him tightly..
Hmm ..... pecking her forehead...
__________
She again get ready in that same saree with backless blouse
He quickly cover her back by opening her long hairs.. making her chuckle..
App bhi na ..
He hug her tightly from back...
When shehnaaz look into his eyes with tears through mirror then look her sindoor small box...
He took sindoor between his thumb and pointing finger and filled her hairline brightly...
Making her close her eyes with bright smile..
A little amount of sindoor fall on her nose...
He turn her and wipe it lovingly..
She sob loudly... pressing her lips..
They both didn't want this separation
They both are going through the same pa*n...
Tears roll down from her eyes...
He pull her by neck and took her lips..
Advertisement
She too kiss him back like lioness
She bi*e his lower lip.. and su*k his bl**d ..
He squeeze her wai*t entering inside her mouth...
They both broke the kiss hearing knocking sounds..
Shehnaaz look into his eyes..
Were he wipe her face lovingly...
Chalo....
She nod her head and turn to leave
When he pull her wrist and hug her tightly.. lifting the up from floor...
Again knocking sounds bring them back...
Broking the hug they open the door and find maa ..
Kya hua flight ticket cancel kardia kya...
Maa ask controlling her laughter...
Nahi maa baas aahi rahe teh...
Said shehnaaz smiling awkwardly..
Chale ..maa ask looking towards sidharth..
Hmmm ..he hummed..but hold shehnaaz wrist from behind not letting her to go ..
Shehnaaz too stood there ..
Maa mein abhi aayi bag lekar ..
Haan aajao.. saying maa left ...
Shehnaaz turn towards him with teary eyes..
He pull her inside and took her lips into his.s*cking ha*dly...
She too want to kiss him back but he is no were to let her
She crass his cheek.. lovingly.... and pat his chin to take breath..
He leave her lips... and peck it quickly..
She jump over him hugging him tightly....
______&&&&_______
Way to airport...
Sidharth one hand is wrap around her wai*t and another one is busy in holding aayan who is busy in doing his job by climbing over him
By pulling his phone his buttons..
Shehnaaz head is resting in his shoulder..
She keep stareing him resting her chin in his arm..
He keep pampering them whole little journey...
Were maa already reach airport with another car
Because she wants to give them some privacy..
_________
Appna khayal rakhiye ga..
Saying she hug him tightly..
He peck her forehead...
Tum bhi khayal rakhna ..khudh ka bhi aur ISSKA bhi aur maa ka bhi saying he peck aayan forehead..
Jiii..
Jaldi aane ki koshish kijiye.. please...
Hmm ... saying he pull her into hug ..
Then once again 😜 took her lips 😂😌😒for searing kiss....
_________
He hold her hand and help her to get down hugging his son tightly...
Their eyes keep stareing eachother..
His eyes turned moist seeing continue tears on her eyes...
_________
They both hug eachother tightly in airport finally biding bye to him..
He peck her forehead and aayan forehead
Who jump over him.. stubbornly clining to his papa ..
Their eyes deny to leave eachother..
Shehnaaz some how took aayan and left from there with maa.... wiping her tears ...
He stood there stareing their way..from were they left....
That's it for now..
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzz 😘😘😘😘
Bye 😘😘😘😘 take care 😘😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial544 Chapters
The 3 B’s- Beauty , Brains And Bravery
Rong Xinghe with an indescribably painful past: from being thrown down a running train by her own family at 13 to getting stabbed in the heart by the one she believed to be her one true love.
8 353 - In Serial45 Chapters
VERSACÈ
READ AND, FIND OUT🦋
8 116 - In Serial11 Chapters
Kohaku No Atarashi Sekai (New World Confessions)
Noa Imai is a second year transfer student who is coming to terms with the cultural differences between how love is portrayed and expressed in the States compared to Japan. This is a note set here to inform that I've posted this story on 2 other platforms. WATTPAD AND WEBNOVEL All others are fake unless further updates are made.
8 354 - In Serial32 Chapters
Grand Duke Cajarte
Daughter of a Count from the Claintery Empire was soon to be married with the tyrant Grand Duke of Arello.Whelvestars © 2020
8 240 - In Serial13 Chapters
a letter for him · bokuaka
❝i've been in love with you for three years, bokuto, and i never risked myself for telling you the truth. instead, i only uttered denial statements. i might be stupid, a coward, or might be smart, i don't know.❞ ― lowercase intended
8 217 - In Serial200 Chapters
(PART 2) TMLMIH: Master Mu's Pampered Wife
Contains Chapter 199 to 794 🖤PLEASE DO NOT VOTE ON ANY CHAPTER TO AVOID DELETIONThis story is not mine, credits to the respective owner. For offline reading purposes only.
8 199

