《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》60 : sharing
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comment after reading the chapter please
Ok app sab ko desperate for his wife ke bhi updates chahiye..
Toh I'm going to update it too..
So 2 update of pride and prejudice
And one update of desperate for his wife
Ek din mein 3 updates hi kar sakti hoon
Because I have to republish my old books ....too..
Back to story
She bi*e her lips.
Aakduu doctor.. saying she giggle..
Which is heard by him
But he control his smile....
Maa adore the villa excitedly like small kid ..
Bohot hi pyaara hai.....
Shehnaaz hug maa sidely hai .na.maa.
With giggling voice...
Haan ... bohot hi aacha hai...
Aayan stir in sleep and wake up rubbing his eyes with small palms . making sidharth smile seeing his cute face ..
He peck his son whole face.. making him wide awake
He clap his hands seeing his papa infront of him..
Were sidharth can't stop himself from giving kisses all over his small face...
Shehnaaz and maa smile brightly seeing them
_____________
After playing a lot with his papa and having his milk
Aayan goes into deep sleep on his papa che*t ...
Shehnaaz is on his arm patting their son lovingly...
Tell me about your pregnancy shehnaaz...
She lift her head and look into his eyes..then hug him more tightly..
Kya jaana hai appko she ask resting his chin on his che*t
He pull her more into him
Jo bhi tumne feel kiya
Jo bhi tumhari health thi
Sab kuch..
Bohot vomiting hothi thi..
Kuch bhi khaya nahi jata tha..
Swelling hogayi thi pairon mein
He feel pa*n in her voice...
Aur pait(stomach) toh itna bada tah na jaise 2 ya 3 bachee aandar ho..
She chuckle weekly..
He peck her forehead..
Kuch bhi aacha nahi lagta tah mujhe..
Advertisement
Baas app ki yaad aati rahi..
She has tears..
He quickly peck her lips...
Jab bhi kissi couple ko dekthi thi toh baas ro thi rehti thi
Kash hum dono bhi saath hothe
App bhi mera khayal rakte na..
He went silent for few seconds looking into her eyes...
Kya dekh rahe hain...
He made lay aayu beside them and took her in his lap and hug her tightly.....
We both missed precious moments of our life
Jab hum dono ko saath hona tah
Tab hum nahi teh..
Par don't worry aage jitne bhi baar tum pregnant hogi
I'm here to take care of you and our children..
Shehnaaz look into his eyes surprisingly.. wiping her tears .
Jitne bhi baar ka matalab...
Jitne bhi baar ka matalab jitne bhi baar hi hotha hai..
Sidharth appka matlab kitne baar pregnant ka hai.
He chuckled may be 3 more times..
Shehnaaz widen her eyes..
Ammaaa ISSKA matlab 4 bachee 😨
Hmm he chuckled and hug her tightly
Chalo process shuru karte hain saying he took her underneath him .
Making her cheek red ...
She too hug him tightly
Feeling his touch on her sensitive parts ...
_&_________
It's been two days now ...
They both are spending time with eachother as much as possible..
Sidharth keep denying to attend meetings.. and dates are getting postpone..
But they both are on their own world..
They both share every single details of their past one year
How they used to miss each other
How they used to cry for EACH other.
How he search her every were...
They both get emotional after knowing each other sufferings..
They both burst into laughter
After clearing how she left Canada and he search her in canada on that same day..
Shehnaaz share everything about aayan delivery
Her labour pa*n
How healthy is their son is when he born and now too..
Advertisement
____________
It's midnight
They both are sleeping peacefully under the blanket...
When her phone keep ringing..
Making them wake up
Shehnaaz took her phone in sleep hugging the blanket close to her che*t covering her nak*dness..
Were he rub his face in her wai*t pulling more into him...
Hello ...
Mam..it's urgent
Shehnaaz open her eyes widely..
Then she remembers her some cases
And she gave dates to her patients
.
Ya I'm coming ..she reply hurriedly making sidharth stare her ...
Shehnaaz too look him and end the call...
Kya kaha .tumne ..tum jarahi ho.
She quickly hold him by face ..
SIDHARTH APPSE badkar kon jaanta hai meri majboori hai
Meri duty hai wo...
Mera farz banta hai mere patients ko lekar .
Aur mein....he asked
They both keep stareing eachother eyes for few more seconds .
Then sidharth push her hands slowly and get down from there pulling his shorts up..
Shehnaaz quickly wore her one pice satin thig*length nighty and walk behind him to balcony..
He is standing there holding the railing..
She hug him tightly..from behind..
Aagar app nahi chahte toh mein mana kar dethi hoon ..
Ya kissi aur ko keh ti hoon
He turn towards her.. and took her face in his palms
And peck her forehead..
Mein tumhara career kharab nahi kar sakta.
Aur toh aur hum doctors ka farz banta hai ..duty ko puri karna
Shehnaaz smile brightly in tears and kiss his palm ..
App kab wapas aayenge ...
Chahta toh mein bhi yehi hoon ke tumhare saath wapas chalon
But it is impossible for now
Aur kitna time lagega appko..
Baas ek aur mahina .. saying he peck her whole face....
She quickly look him shockingly
Ek mahine.....
Hmm..
Sidharth please jaldi aane ka try kijiye na... saying she hug him tightly..
Mein toh ye soch raha tha
Jab tak kam pura nahi hotha tab tak tum logon ko yehi mere saath rakhunga
He took deep breath..
She has tears listening him..
Bi*ing her lips she hug him tightly..
Abhi toh sab thik hua hai hamari life mein
Mein bhi nahi jaana chahti
Appko chod ke
He peck her forehead
I try my best to return as soon as possible..
Ok...
He make her look towards him..
She nod her head in yes and hide her face in his chest....
Kab hai surgery..he ask rubbing her back..
Day after tomorrow..she whisper slowly sobbing..
Hmm we have tomorrow then ..
Saying he cru*h her in his arms making her giggle in tears wrapping her arms around his neck...
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzz
Bye 😘😚❤️ take care 😘😚❤️❤️
.
Advertisement
- In Serial25 Chapters
The Demon King said to call him Papa
Warning: There is abuse and extreme trauma in the beginning of this story."This is the first time I've seen a human as small as you." I lightly flinched at the cold words as I stared at the ground; to afraid to look up at the intimidating man. I could tell that he was different from the other monsters that circled around me.But I no longer cared about my life anymore. No one cared about me, no one will miss or even be sad about my death except for Five, but he was no longer here anymore."Human." The man speaks to me as I continued to stare at the ground. "Look up."I bit my lip and shook my head, I wasn't allowed to look at any adult- if I did, I would be hit. Dull pain started to prick my chest as I waited to die, I couldn't even felt the cuts on my legs from those people who left me here anymore.Suddenly, feet appeared in my sight and was joined by legs as the man kneeled down in front of me and curled a long white finger around my chin and gently lifted my head up.I closed my eyes tightly as my body started to tremble and curl up in preparation for the beating that surely was coming. Moments pass but nothing happens. I slowly open my eyes and met the vibrant purple eyes that stared into mine. I start to pull away as he reached up to brush my hair out of my face, flinching as he touched my skin and revealed the ugly burn that I had received two years ago. "Who did this?" He asks as he gazed at the scar.A girl who was abused and mistreated all her life has transmigrated into another world; only to have the same thing happen again. She was later abandoned as a meat shield against demons and thought that her second life was going to end.However, the powerful and indifferent Demon King meets her which changes her fate drastically.
8 152 - In Serial45 Chapters
When the Sun meets the Moon
Cursed by the Moon.Alone.She can only survive. ***Try to read this story, you might be surprised. *I do not own the rights to the cover's picture.Pinterest picture modified with great care and love by @Major-Dice#2 #projectwomanup 26/08/19#1 #moon 08/09/19#1 #sun 15/01/2021
8 155 - In Serial50 Chapters
Wedding In Pandemic ( Completed ✔)
Weddings are always special. But when it is your cousin's wedding it is even more. Maya is a sweet independent girl, who radiates happiness and energy everwhere she goes. It is her cousin sisters wedding and she is nothing less than ecstatic about it. But things take a turn when the prime minister of india announces the 1st stage of lockdown on the evening of the engagement party. Both bride's and groom's family are stuck together and cant leave until the lockdown lifts. It is an almost bearable situation until Maya sees the groom's brother. The blast from the past hits her smack across the face as the brother is the last person she expected to see here. Its none other than Adhitya sankar, the person who broke her heart 6 years ago. What happened in Adhi and Maya's life that made them each other's nemesis? What happens when 2 south indian familys who barely know each other are stuck together for weeks?Fate is a bitch who likes to play games. When lovers turned enemies meet will sparks fly or will it explode on their faces?Read on find out. #1 on general fiction#1 on lockdown #1 on college romance#1 in first-time #1 on forced proximity#4 on Arranged marriageCover by : @gj_sankar
8 167 - In Serial75 Chapters
When Stars Align
"You have got to be kidding me" he utters suddenly."What?" i ask and follow his line of sight down to the ground floor front desk."Angelo? What's wrong" i ask again, concern creeping into me as I put my hand over his on the table."Nothing's wrong baby. Just that my sisters are here" he turns to look at me and turns his hand over, so that he grips mine comfortingly."Oh....oh! Ok, well, we are done here right?" i ask rhetorically, referring to our meal, then pull my hand free and reach for my purse."Yeah, calm down. It's ok, i just wasn't expecting them to show up here" he says softly, when he notices me getting ready to leave."No worries" i stand up anyway."What are you doing?" He asks, alarmed."Leaving, i will see you later, yeah?""Marianne, sit down" His eyes narrow at me in an intimidating manner, but i don't cower."Sit down" he says again, even more assertively."I am not meeting any more of your family." I mutter."Sit down! this is not funny" he says under his breath, trying not to bring too much attention to our table, when i look just about ready to leave."Thank you for lunch..bye" i whisper and go down the other way from the direction his sisters are now coming to our floor on.I don't turn around to see the look on Angelo's face, but i can feel his heated gaze as it drills holes into my back.*********When the stars align, and Angelo Morreli meets Marianne Wright, Angelo is drawn to her by something he can't explain, like a light shining in the hidden darkness that is in his World...for Mary, he is an enigma, capable of drawing her out of her comfort zone, she knows right away that she should run the opposite direction fast.......and Never. Look. Back.............because it's the second glance that ties your hands, as darkness pulls the strings.#1 in Original story (05/01/2022)Books by BellamerceBook 1: Only For You (Completed)Book 2 :When Stars Align (Completed)Book 3: Fire On Fire (Completed)
8 418 - In Serial34 Chapters
Tera Fitoor Jabse Chadh Gya [Completed✓]
what happened when a student fall for her teacherit is a Love story of rikara hope you will enjoy it 😍😍
8 77 - In Serial13 Chapters
Polyandry BNHA (reader-insert)Multiple Husbands at once
Polyandry: the state or practice of having more than one husband or male mate at one time.For some reason children born with quirks has gone drastically down! And its recently discovered that some quirkless women whom share a peculiar previously unknown quirk manifestation to certain males can have quirked babies! The government has taken drastic measures and now urges upcoming heroes to attend matchmaking ceremonies to ensure the safety of the people and the hero association! Poor _____ simply attended the U.A. Sports Festival Fighting Tournament as a cool event. She never thought it would change her whole life!Warnings: probably smut/lemons later, lots of FLUFF, and whatever else I want, no complaining, you know what you got yourself into- call it crack if you want.That's right- 4- maybe 5 husbandos at once. Let's see how I feel ;)
8 126

