《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》59 : password (LM)
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comment after reading the chapter
I'm hell busy guys
My in laws are here...
Back to story..
She is busy in taking his phone at last
She took his phone
. and climb down from him..
Laying beside there
Were he pull her in his arm ..
Hugging her from behind..
Shehnaaz pull that blanket up covering their uppar body ..
Bi*ing her lips..she try to open it
But it has his finger print..
She look him through her shoulder..
He give a smile to her
Unlock it using password..
He whisper in her ear fondling her br**sts..
She hi*** by his deeds...
But she is busy in phone
Ab mujhe password thodi na patha hai..
Lijiye app hi open kijiye saying she forward Mobile to him .
When he said huskily nuzzling his nose on her shoulder..
Password is important date of our life..
Important and beautiful date...she look him through shoulder but he is hell busy there...
Then she type his date of birth..
It went wrong...
She type her date of birth..
It went wrong...
Bi*ing her lips she smiles brightly and type aayan date of birth...
Screen unlocked... making her giggle..
Aayu ka birthday...
He smiles seeing her giggling face .
And hug her more tightly..
Ye kya hai... photos pe bhi lock laga diya hai appne
Ab ISSKA password kya hai...
Important date...he whisper pulling her earlobe taking it between his teeth..
Phir se important date..
She ask appka birthday..
He keep mum..su*king her earlobe...
Understanding his silence
She ask mera birthday...
Again no response he is busy on his work..
Maa ka birthday...
No response
..
Kya hai sidharth bhataiye na....
Our marriage date ..
She turn towards him looking into his eyes with tears..
He smile and bi*e her nose ..
Aaouucchh...scr*aming..
Advertisement
She open the lock... using password..
Her eyes widen seeing unlimited pics of her and aayan ..
Her and her baby bump..
Hayyeeee ye sab kab click kiya appne ..
She scroll and look each and every photos of her ..
Ye sab pooja ne send kiya hai na..
Meine khudh usske Mobile se send kar liya tha..
Kya...kab...
Wo milli thi mujhe mall mein ..
She again get busy in photos..
Nodding her head in disbelievers..
Her breath hitched seeing her feeding photo in sleep..
Ammaaa ye sab kab click kiya appne ..
He chuckled at her..
And nuzzles his nose..
She turn towards him
Ye kya hai aisi pics kon nikal tah hai
Galat baat hai na..
Kya galat hai khudh ki biwi ko dekhna galat hai kya...
Waise bhi..jo mera hai usske liye kya galat baat..
Hmm you are mine ...
Saying he pull her by wai*t throwing her blanket
She turned into red seeing his eyes..
Aur ye sab kuch mera hai..
Saying he stare her nak*dness..
With wi*d eyes.....
He is going to spread her legs when he heard phone ringing
He peck her shivering lips and get down
She hurriedly sit straight hugging the sheets ...
___________
They both spend so much of alone time with eachother..
Then they both started adoring the villa holding eachother hands tightly..
He is on his short
She is in her satin nighty..
Which is already on their wardrobe.
Kitna pyaara hai na ..
He hug her tightly from behind
Tumhe pasand hai na..
Hmm bohot jayada pasand hai.. saying she kiss his chin ...
Then her eyes land on living area
WHICH is looking like mess..
Kya haal kardia appne ...
Dekiye .kitni aachi painting thi sab kuch thod Diya appne she slowly pun*h him on stomach..
He peck her forehead..
Tumhe ye painting aachi lagi ..
Advertisement
He asked..
Haan bohot hi aachi thi..
Chaliye ab clean karti hoon..
Saying she try to turn
When he pull her by arm .. and lift her up throwing her on his shoulder
He walk towards their room..
Sidharth.. sidharth.. chodiye na..
Cleaning ke liye workers aane wale hain
Tum unnke samne aise ..
No chance saying he bi*e her a*scheek over the satin nighty..
Making her hi*****
______&___
A little amount of
Matu*e conte*t a head
Ssiiiddhhaarrrtthhhh...she scre*m holding the tiles of washroom wall..
Were he is busy in thru*ing her from behind....
He is gr**Ning while rubbing her folds of front lower .. with his long fingers..
And fu*king her from behind...su*king her back
Holding her one knee high making her completely on his mercy..
She is turned into red as tomatoes..
By his deeds .
Were he is hell busy in her..
Ssiiiddhhaarrrtthhhh maa aur aayu .
Aajayenge..
Hmm he give a ha*d thru*t and c*m inside her
Her legs go jelly by their hot make out session...
He hold her from behind and made her sit on stool.
He rub her back making her calm down...
She rest his head on his stomach..
Catching her breaths...
Just when her eyes fall on his d***
WHICH is filled with her and his c*ms.
She look him catching her breaths..
He smiles seeing her stare...
Their make out is really really hot...
___________
Sidharth took sleeping aayan from maa and hug her sidely
Once they get down from car..
Kitna sundar hai ye villa..maa adore it EXCITEDLY..
He smiles and peck her forehead
Hamara hi hai..
Appki bahu ka ..
Maa look shehnaaz with bright smile
Shehnaaz hug maa...
Congratulations... yelling excitedly maa hug her tightly...
Shehnaaz giggle... hugging her ..
Meine thodi na liya hai maa
Ye appke bete ne hi liya hai maa..
Sidharth glare her.. patting his sleeping son..
Shehnaaz bi*e her tongue CUTELY making puppy eyes...
Maa quickly said ..
Pati ka sab kuch tumhara hi toh hai..
Bachaa . saying maa crass her hair lovingly..
Were sidharth just glare her ..
Aandar chaliye app dono..
Haan haan chal saying maa walk in along with shehnaaz who look behind..
Only to find his glare..
She bi*e her lips.
Aakduu doctor.. saying she giggle..
Which is heard by him
But he control his smile....
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzz 😘😘😘
Bye 😘😘😘 take care 😘😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial219 Chapters
The Broken Angel & Her Overprotective Brothers
"Why do you even bring her here? Other than creating problems and running away, she has nothing better to do! I already told Domenic that she doesn't deserve to be here, she can't be a part of this family."
8 6152 - In Serial42 Chapters
Normal in Parenthesis—The Old Will and the Dawn to All | Our World
"The world is unfair and unjust." Is someone without his emotions can still be called 'human'? Or is one abnormal? Somehow, not everyone that appears to look human can't be technically human in this world. Gin Sakato, a high school student finds himself in a normal life that he sought for and obtained. But everything changed just right after he was starting to discover his once lost emotions. With a life changing event, he faces the darkness of the reality and stood with courage, found his own self, found the love that saved him from the chasm and learn what is the reason of his being.Was it Gin that influenced the people around him, or was it the other way around? Every one of them knows that one thing is for certain—the only constant thing in the world is change. It was the relentless force that led them to their cheers of glee, and cries of regrets. They realized: while there is despair, there is hope; and while there is hope, it does not mean that hopelessness will never fall anew. But in the midst of the storm, Gin, and everyone that clung to hope continued to push forward in their normal life and world... And continued to break the fourth wall. The story continues in Rainbow of the Horizon. *Alternative name/abbreviation: NoFutsuu*
8 123 - In Serial42 Chapters
Obey Me, Stepmom
--It is when a forbidden love that was created by a woman slowly falling in love with the son of his soon to be husband. And the missing affection that her fiancé couldn't give, was gladly fulfilled by his own son..--Tw: violence, smuts, vulgar wordsREMINDER: I DO NOT OWN ANY TOKYO REVENGERS CHARACTERS THAT ARE USED/MENTIONED IN THIS STORY.
8 205 - In Serial22 Chapters
Dil-e-Iztiraar
A story about saher and saim How they help each other with their past ,and decide to share their life with each other but will they over come their enemies and save their love?A story about furqaan How he mend the heart of his lady love, with his sacrifice and pure love,but will this cruel world will help him to do so?Give this story a try to know about them
8 154 - In Serial36 Chapters
My Orphan Mate ✓
MATE TRILOGY #1 | Being an orphan at the mere age of sixteen, Lyra Dane, with no place in the pack is faced with an ultimatum; to go Rogue or marry Alpha Gabriel. Although, not mated by destiny, Gabriel is determined to make Lyra his. Meanwhile, Alpha Alexander, leader of the largest pack, believes his existence is solely for the purpose of leading and protecting his pack. So what happens when he discovers that his mate is promised to none other than Alpha Gabriel- his exact enemy?MATE TRILOGY:1. My Orphan Mate2. My Luna Mate3. My Eternal MateHighest Ranking:#1 Short Story#2 Werewolf#13 Romance
8 163 - In Serial34 Chapters
Tera Fitoor Jabse Chadh Gya [Completed✓]
what happened when a student fall for her teacherit is a Love story of rikara hope you will enjoy it 😍😍
8 77

