《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》46 : VILLA 💒
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comments after reading the Chapter
Applog update mang rahe ho meine chota hi likha hai
Ye hi publish kardia ..
I'll give one more update till night ....
Back to story...
1 week passed.......
After finishing his schedule
Sidharthh reach back his hotel room
And dail number to jay...
Kahan hai tu...
Yaar samaj Gaya samaj gaya ab chiilaa maat meri baat sun
Bhookoo.....
Itna aasan nahi hai villa karidna...
Tera dimag kharab hogaya hai....
Villa karidine mein kya problem horahi hai tujhe...
Bhai problem toh hogi hi na
Villa kissi aur ka hai
Kissi aur ka matalab...
Matlab kissi ne leliya hai...usse already...
Then buy from him give extra account....
Haan haan relax abhi sab thik hai
Waise bhataya nahi
Tujhe iss villa mein aisa kya dikgaya jo isske piche padgaya hai...ask jay ..
Sidharthh lips has smile remembering something
.
Bhaii kahan gaya..
Cheek kyun Raha hai
Rako phone he end the call
And lean his back on couch..
Flashback.......
Yesterday night he met pooja shehnaazz friend.in mall were
He was for meeting ..
Pooja smile brightly seeing him
Hii hello jiju..
Kaise hain app.
Shehnaazz kaisi hai baat bhi thik se nahi horahi hai
Ussne call kiya tha mujhe
2 3 baar paar mein hi busy thi attend nahi kar payi
Aayu kaisa hai..
Sidharthh nod his head with slight smile..
Yaar app kabhi kabhi muh se baat kardia kijiye ..said pooja then bite her tongue sorry....
Sidharthh nod his head in disbelieve..
Just when his eyes fall on her phone she is busy in photo gallery which is filled with her and shehnaazz and aayan pics ..
Send me that pics ..
Konse jiju...
Jo bhi hai tumhare paas saare .
I mean shehnaaz aur aayan ke ..
Pooja smile brightly..
Wah kya baat hai..
App toh Romeo type hubby nikle ..
Advertisement
She 😏 smirk
He glare her ..
She quickly bhej diya..
Bhej diya ..
Dekhiye...
Lift door opens
She is going to bid him bye
When he snatch her phone making pooja eyes widen..
Jiju.....
Shut up ....
She went quite and twist her lips...
Ek toh mere mobile se hi photos nikal rahe hain mujhe shut up keh rahe hain 😤😤😤😤😒😒
Sidharthh is constantly smiling seeing her pics with baby bumps ...
Sidharthh smile seeing pic of shehnaaz with baby bump.. standing outside the villa making cute faces...
He find more than 10 pics of that same villa in which shehnaazz is adoring that villa ...with bright smile and Twinkling eyes..
He show that pics to pooja and ask
Itne pics ek hi jagah ke...
Pooja smile brightly.
Wo na appki biwi ko ye villa bohot pasand aagaya ..tah
Wo toh iss vilaa ke aandar bhi gum aayi ...
Ek alag shining hai na uskke face pe ..
Saying gigglie pooja
Ye villa itna pasand aaya ussko..
Ye tum dono London kyun aaye teh..
Wo actually mere bohot sare cousins yehi hain
Toh shehnaaz ka mood thik karne yahan lekar aayi thi jab wo 6 months pregnant thi tab..
Warna wo toh upset hi rehti thi
Aur stressful.. studies.pregnacy ,,exams
Baap re ..
Sidharthh feel so much proud of her
His touch her pic
Then send every single pic from her mobile to his..
Then forward that Mobil to her ..
Pooja smile brightly and left from there...
Flashback ends.....
He open his gallery..
And started stareing her pics with baby bumps
She is looking most beautiful women in the world ...
He smile seeing her exciting eyes while looking that villa..
He bought that villa just because his wife stare it excitedly..
She adore it ...with smile holding baby bump..
Tum jiss ko bhi aise dekho gi wo tumhari hogi jaan..
Advertisement
Tum appni ugli bhi rakhogi wo kuch bhi ho tumhari hi hogi...saying he peck her pic .
He open the password of gallery
Then started scrolling her pics
He has unlimited pics of her
How??????😜when??????😏
He clicked it whenever he get chance ....
His eyes darken seeing her pic were she is feeding aayan in sleep..
He click it when he came her room to play with Aayan.
She slept while feeding him
Her ni**le is inside her mouth
Her full br**st is visible making him gr**n ...
He quickly click pic ..
He scroll more ..
And stare her each pic with so much of love...
Days are passing like this ..
He always did video call to watch his son obviously his wife too
But they both didn't talk like normal couple..
He keep stareing her
She keep checking him.
But they both are best parents...
&_______
Shehnaazz is busy in checking patients
When.........
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzzzzzz 😘😘😘
Bye 😘😘😘 take care 😘😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial10 Chapters
Shi Jing
A short story about an average girl who transmigrated into an influential person, Shi Jing, in a cultivation world. It's also a story of the same girl having a handsome disciple forced onto her by the Sect Master and then said disciple wanting to be her husband years later. Cover by Canva app
8 63 - In Serial51 Chapters
Belle
[Highest Ranking - #5 in Teen Fiction][Highest Ranking - #1 in Teen Pregnancy]PREVIOUSLY KNOWN AS "The Best Mistake""She almost couldn't read out the symbol on the test with her hands shaking. So, she stared at it, hoping that the second line was in her imagination and it would disappear any second. She squeezed her eyes shut and prayed. She wasn't religious but, when in times of need, she hoped a god would answer her cries. But when she opened her eyes again, that second line was still there, staring back at her. A second tear rolled down her face, but she didn't bother to wipe it."After a drunken night at a party over the summer, fifteen year old Bella Carpenter finds out she's pregnant. As a freshman in high school, Bella must grow up faster than she expected. To add to the drama, the father is her childhood best friend.©2018 Copyrights*DISCLAIMER*: I wrote this story a long time ago. Since then, I've grown as a writer. This story did so well and I wanted to do it justice. I've started to completely rewrite the book. Once it's completed, I will post the first few chapters here on Wattpad and the rest will be on sell on Amazon. So if you're a new or returning reader, this will be your last chance to read this version of the story."Mistakes to Repeat" is the sequel!(Completed April 18th, 2018.)(Revised October 28th, 2021.)
8 116 - In Serial11 Chapters
Living Dead (iZombie: Livwell)
After the worst boat party in history, Liv Moore becomes dependent on eating human brains to keep her sanity. But can her life really be described as 'sane'? Blaine, the man who saved her from becoming a mindless killing machine, provides her with a regular supply of brains, but because she can't keep up with the ridiculous price tag that comes with his unconventional subscription service, she is forced to work for him. Her first job: befriending a group of daredevils at her high school and staging an accident. As her attempts at fitting in with the group of aspiring stuntspeople drag her further away from her old group of friends - and her crush, Major Lilywhite - she finds herself becoming closer to Lowell, a guitar-playing adrenaline junkie.{a winner of the High School/College AU Contest hosted by the Wattpad Fanfic profile}
8 111 - In Serial18 Chapters
Being Popular (GirlxGirl) [COMPLETE]
Mickie James has always led an easy life, well as easy a life as you can when you're trying to hide the fact that you're in love with you best friend. For Mickie, there is no better person in this world then her best friend Courtney Diamond. She has everything, the gorgeous looks, the winning smile, not to mention she just happens to be the most popular girl at school, and Mickie just can't help herself from falling in love with her. Though with her social status and knowledge that Courtney would never love her back, Mickie knows not to tell anyone that she just so happens to be gay. Sometimes, being popular comes at a price.
8 94 - In Serial44 Chapters
Far From Perfect
Far From Perfect. That's what I am. It's what I've always been. How do I even begin to see myself as anything different when all I've ever been is the fat girl? I just want to be loved and accepted. It's all I've ever wanted. And all I've ever needed. I didn't think it was possible to have either of those until I met Nate Carter. Nate swooped into my life like a wrecking ball, rattling the very walls I built around myself to keep anyone from ever getting in. And without me realizing it, he knocked them all down one by one and did what no one was ever able to do. He taught me to see me. The real me. But will that be enough to keep what is growing between us alive? × Highest Rankings ×#1 in Bodypositive#1 in Selfacceptance#2 in Bodyimage#2 Bodyimageissues#2 Self-esteem#6 Firstkiss#13 Outcast
8 140 - In Serial38 Chapters
Show Me, Sensei
Love comes in all shapes and forms, but Kelly Young had no idea it'd come in the form of her most hated teacher, Mr. Todd.•A Student x Teacher Romance.#1- Teen Fiction (30/04/2021)#3- teenfiction (03/11/2021#5- Romance (02/04/2021)#1- studentteacherromance (10/03/2020)#1- agegap (11/13/2020)#1- feelings (01/26/2021)#1- teacher (02/28/2021)#1- student (02/28/2021)#1- teenromance (04/13/2021)#2- forbidden (12/23/2020)#5- teen romance (12/23/2020)#55- love (27/02/2022)#41- love (8/4/2022)#52- love (8/4/2022)STARTED: October 2, 2020ENDED: April 17, 2021
8 253

