《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》39 : HEART SPEAK ❤️
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comments after reading the Chapter
Back to story
Shehnaaz is already hell busy in cases then house and Aayan
Her eyes fall on him..who is giving a smile to her standing in kitchen entrance....
This is his daily routine..he stare her once he enter Inside her house..
Her cold behaviour always make him deeply hurt...
She didn't want to give attention to him.
She keep frying pooris
He walk closer .. and stood little away from her resting on counter ..
Kab tak hum aise hi rahenge shehnaaz..
Ghar chal hamare ghar
Hamare room ..
Jahan ki queen hai tu..
Shehnaaz laugh bitterly..
And turn towards him..
Kya kaha appne queen hoon main.
Yaad nahi hai shayad appko.
Mere saath naukaron se bhi batar behave karte teh ...
She said looking into his eyes..
He regret his each and every action .
hmm.par hum start toh kar sakte hain na...sab kuch bhul kar...
Shehnaaz glare him and nod her head in disbelieve.
Dekhiye mujhe bohot kam hai.
Yahan baatein karne ke liye time nahi hai mere paas...
He took deep breath ..
Raat ko party hai..
I bought this for you saying he forward a bag ...
Tum par bohot aacha laga ga ..
She glare him...
Toh party mein lekar jana hai mujhe..
Hmm she rest her back on fridge..
Kis haq se ye liya appne saying she eyed that bag...
He grit his teeth but control himself.
Kiss haq se ka kya matlab hai...
You are my wife ..he said little loudly...
She give a bitter laugh .
Hum dono ke beech koi rishta nahi hai..
Na app mere husband na mein appki wife
Sidharth fist his palms.. stareing her ..
Haan sirf ek rishta hai
Hum dono ke beech ..
App aayan ke father
Aur mein mother that's it....
Aur kuch bhi nahi hai hum dono ke beech...
Advertisement
Shehnaaz it's enough now ..
Tum jo kuch bhi karne ki koshish karrahi ho
Usse hum dono ka rishta aur kharab ho raha hai..
Mujhe wo manzoor nahi hai..
He keep that bag on counter and walk closer to her keeping his both arms either side of her on fridge..
Let's start fresh shehnaaz...
Sab kuch bhul jao
Meine bohot kuch galat kiya hai tumhare saath bohot kuch galat bhola bhi hai..
I agree that ...
But you don't know the reason jaan....
He almost said in pleading tone ..
Her heart skip a beat hearing jaan from his mouth for her...
She open her mouth to breath fisting her pallu..
Tumhare . I mean mr Sharma ne bohot kuch kiya dad ke sath.
He cheated him.. bohot greedy hai wo admi he is the reason behind my dad's de*th ..
I lose my dad.i lose my childhood.
His eyes has tears
That's why mujhe laga tum bhi mr Sharma ki tarah laalchi hogi ..
Bhool jao shehnaaz sab kuch bhol jao
Hum ek nayi life start karengee
Hamare Aayan ke saath..
Maa ke saath...
Suddenly she pull him by collar
Aur mera kya..haan
Kitne selfish hai na app.
Baas kudh ka hi sab kuch dikh tah hai
Dusro ka nahi ..
Haan...
She has tears of pain...
He keep stareing her intensely..
Bachpan se papa ke pyar ke liye taras gayi thi mein ..
Mujhe wahan chod diya mere papa ne jab mein 3 saal ki thi..
Baas paise bhej dethe teh ..
Kabhi mere liye kuch nahi kiya
Mein taras thi rahi ..
Papa ab aayenge tab aayengee
Devali pe frock layenge crackers layenge par kissi dewali pe nahi aaye wo
Na hi mere liye frock lekar aaye
Na hi crackers.
Mein rothi rahi ...
Phir mein appni kismat maan ke jeene lagi ..
Studies mein interested thi.
Mere papa ko batha na chahti thi
Advertisement
Mere kitne marks aate hain..
Papa se baas ek baar
Sabhashi lena ke liye taras thi rahi .
Par wo bhi kabhi nahi hua
Mere papa ko toh ye bhi nahi pata mein medical student hoon..
Tears roll down from her eyes..
He keep stareing her eyes ...
He forget his all pain hearing her ..
She shake him .
Mere gawon mein collages nahi bus facilities available nahi
Mein 8 km chal kar jathi thi .
Collage ke liye...byepass road mein akhele...
Phir mere papa aaye aur
Jo bachpan se paise bhej teh teh
Usska yehsan rakne ke liye bhol diya
Sida faisla suna diya meri shadi hai ...
Meine ussi din un se saare rishte khatam kardia tah..
Baath meri self-respect pe aati hai na toh mein kuch bhi kar sakti hoon...
He hurt my self respect...
Mein koi cheez nahi hoon
Jo ek bheje ga dusra kharide ga
Mein koi khilona nahi hoon
Jo app dono ne contract ki tarah bana diya mujhe...
Jab shadi hui toh nayi umeed ban gayi
Shayad mein bhi happy married life jee sakthi hoon..
She push him and leave his collar smiling bitterly wiping her tears..
He stood there like mountain.stareing her with moist eyes..
Par appne jo TAKLIF di na mujhe wo mein aakhri saans tak nahi bhul sakti...
Mujhe bina jaane
Laalchi ka tag chipka diya...
Phir bhi patha nahi kab mein pagal app jaise ravan se pyar kar bhaiti ..
She pour her heart out..
His heart skip a beat hearing she loves him...
Issliye haar tana (taunt) sun kar unsuna kar dethi thi...
Par jo chot appne mere dil ko diya na wo mein seh hi nahi parahi thi..
Mujhe blank cheque diya tha appne
Mere saath ...she bi*e her lips...
He look otherside taking high breaths
Mere saath sone ki kimat..
Tut gayi thi mein..
Phir bhi koshish karti rahi
Ke shayad sab thik ho jayega hum dono ke beech..
Par nahi ..kuch bhi thik nahi hua... sab kuch khatam kardia appne...
Appka ek ek word aaj bhi chub thi hai mujhe...
She wipe her tears
And again hold him by collar
Kya kaha haan
Mujhe bhik denge app jewelries aaree mujhe shok hi nahi hai appki jewelries mein..
Meri jaisi ladki ke saath sogaye teh na app ..haan...gin aati thi na appko...
Ab kya hogaya achanak se mere piche kyun pad gaye hain app..
Haan ...jaiye na kahin aur
Aagar appki physical needs hi puri karni ho toh jaiye kahin bhi...
He grit his teeth hearing her last line..
Shehnaazzzzzzzz...
Kyun haan mujhe khud haat lagayenge phir divor*e papers bhi dene ka plan karenge kyun ..
Ab kyun nahi chod dete app .. mujhe...
He pull her by wa*st ..
Because I LOVE YOU DAM IT.....
HE ROARED LIKE LION
SHE FROZED AT HER PLACE....
THATS IT FOR NOW..
😯😯😯😯😯😯KYA HOGA AB
KYA SANA MELT HOJAYEGI
KYA DONO KE BEECH SORT OUT HOGAYA ...🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭
KUCH BHI HOSAKTA HAI.....
BOHOT SAARE VOTES AND COMMENTS KARNA PLEASE
BYE 😘😘😘 TAKE CARE 😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial444 Chapters
Sugar And Spice: The CEO’s Feisty Wife
Feng Xinying was an heiress of a billion dollar empire. She was a model by profession, a celebrity hailed by all as a winner in life.
8 2628 - In Serial20 Chapters
Plyxmad Romantic Poems
"Love is ecstasy and torment- Freedom and slavery" "Yet a heart whose love is quite innocent"Meet 'ERONX OF LOVE', 'HOW THOU SHINE' and other fascinating POEMS. 'ERONX or IRONY(S) simply mean':: Contradictions !!!![NB] * Category: Poetry * Book title Plyxmad....{V 1}* Theme: Love & wits/epigrams * Setting: The Heart of lovers* Author's setting: Africa, Liberia * Author's mood: Sentimental * Edition:1st / final Edition* First update: 06/16/2022* Last update: 09/03/2022*Version: English version * Account; 1st wattpad Book*Status: Complete [A•R.•R]* Parts: 10,{5 poems} {14 wits}Hi dear; Thanks for adding my book to your reading list.Honestly this is my first project.Though I'm not a professional writer, but I can assure that you're going to marvel and be like - "WOW !! that's amazing........Please read each line explicitly, Observe punctuations as well.*I will be glad to view your COMMENTS. *Also ne'er forget to VOTE ....
8 212 - In Serial46 Chapters
Crazed Minds | ✔️
Switch your normal high school with a boarding school for troubled youths and the 'it' boys with two unnervingly gorgeous mental cases. Don't forget the students are crazy and half the staff have secrets darker than anyone would expect. Then you get Redwood Academy.They say insanity is doing the same thing over and over again while expecting a different result. But whoever is murdering the students one by one only expects one thing. That the new girl, Olivia Mitchell, will get the blame.At a school full of psychopaths, everyone is a suspect.
8 126 - In Serial63 Chapters
✔️Ambrosia (Edward Cullen) BOOK ONE
Ambrosia Hatton knew she was shy, sitting in the corner of the library alone during many lunches. But that was how she liked it, Ambrosia had been alone for a very long time and she appreciated the solace and peace that only silence could bring her, away from the busy setting of the foster home she lived in. He was an addition to her quiet life, Edward Cullen didn't test her limits, he secretly coaxed her away from her isolation and she loved him for it...
8 220 - In Serial51 Chapters
Killed by My Stalker (Complete)
After being killed by my stalker, I found myself being reincarnated in a murder mystery novel I was reading right before I died.Instead of the heroine, I was reincarnated as the heroine's best friend Lilian Lemaire who dies early in the story from a serial killer who likes stalking and killing pretty young girls at night. Her death sets the beginning of a chain of murders.Victorian murder mystery!#1 - shortstory#1 - reincarnation#1 - josei#1 - obsession#2 - murder#2 - torment#4 - drama#20 - tragedy#20 - adultfiction⚠️ SMUT WARNING ⚠️TRIGGER WARNING: Torture and sexual abuse!Author note: Story is definitely not for children and includes explicit scenes >.Short chapters for easy reading 📖 Each chapter takes about 1 minute to read. Short story that you can finish in a day! Please remember to vote!Status Updated: CompletedMy first original short story! Thank you for reading.
8 278 - In Serial65 Chapters
Tempting the Devil (Taekook)
⚠️Dark Theme ⚠️''I am a Devil, princess...and this is my hell. I rule this place and everybody who goes against me definitely pays a visit here....''''Why are you telling me all this, JK?''Because I want you to know this.'' Jungkook said trailing the tip of the knife on blonde's soft features making Taehyung close his eyes.''W-Why are you doing this?''''I don't know.'' and with that, the devil captured his lips..."welcome to the Dark world of Mafia....... leaded by the ruthless King of the underworld, JEON JUNGKOOK."A story where Taehyung comes in Jungkook's life with a mission but will he be able to get successful in it or will he lose himself in the game?INCLUDES:-Violence-Angst-Cross dressing-Femboy Taehyung-Smut-kinks-BDSM- Mafia Romance-MpregWon #1st place in Watermelon waves contest.Topkook☝️BottomTae👇Reached#1 in vkook out of 44k stories#1 in Jimin out of 182k stories#1 in topkook out of 6.5k stories#1in btsfanfic out of 144K stories#1 in femboy out of 2.26K stories#1 in angst out of 204K stories#1 in Mafiajk out of 30 stories#1 in bottomtae out of 7.4k stories#8 in fanfiction out of 1.4 M stories
8 98

