《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》38 : HURTING - 2 💔
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comments after reading the Chapter please
Follow me too
Guys if you remember then Sidharthh ne bhi shehnaaz se pyaar karta tah starting se bhi ..
Whenever he behaves ru*Ely with her his eyes turned into moist .
So they both love eachothers deeply
But their situation are not good ..
Same going with sana
Wo aaj bhi pyar karti hai
Par ussne jo kuch bhi sunna wo bohot hurt hogayi hai..
Iss mein na Sidharthh ki koi galti hai na hi shehnaaz ki koi galti hai.
Wo bachpan se jo dekha uss pe confuse tah.
Aur shehnaaz bachpan se bohot Saha hai toh usse ab khudh ki self respect rakna hai that's why....
Back to story...
He slip his hand under her blouse and grop her br**sts
Her breath hitched she dig her nails in his shoulders...
He move closer to her lips as he fully turned on by squeezing her bre*sts which is nowadays looking more full ..he feel her warm liquid on his palms gr**Ning he took her lips
Were her fingers to reach his thick hairs....she too lose in his spell .
The way he is squeezing her me**lns make her turn on too..
She forget everything .for few seconds..
Suddenly reality hit her...when he bi*e her lips in passion ..
She open her eyes widely recalling his words ... and behaviour..
"Tumhe jewelry hi chahiye toh maang lethi na bhik mein de detha"
Tears roll down from her eyes.
Were he keep s*cking her lips squeezing more her br**sts.
"Tum jaisi ladki ke saath soya hoon mein ye soch kar gin aati hai mujhe khudh se"
Her hands shivered ...
When she recall whenever they both get intim*te
He give her biggest shock .
First time he give blank cheque.
Second time he give divor*e papers..
(Sana ke hisab se sid ne hi diya hai kyun ki usse mille teh usske drawer mein toh abhi ye clear nahi hua hai dono ke beech..)
Advertisement
She push him jerkingly...
Were he couldn't able to control himself..after seeing her like this ..
His desires are at peek..
He again pull her by w*ist
And try to took her lips when she ask looking into his eyes..
ISS BAAR KYA DENE WALE HAIN APP
APPKE HISAB SE TOH MEIN LAALCHI HOON TOH
PROPERTY KE PAPERS DENGE
YA PHIR DIVO*CE PAPERS PAR SIGN KARNE WALE HAIN...
He look her gulping his saliva...
His heart itched realising his mistake when he give her blank cheque..
He took her face in his palms and going to kiss her forehead when she jerk his hand.. and grit her teeth..
APPKE SAATH PHIR SE SONE SE AACHA MEIN MAARNA PASAND KARUNGI...SHE SAID A VERY BIG THING FOR HIM... BROKING HIS HEART INTO PIECES......
His eyes turned into teary and red in anger ...
He fist his knuckles... taking that tap and push it with full for*e still stareing her
Water stop flowing...
He took the bucket full of cold water and empty over himself..to control his dam harmones ...
She keep glaring him without blinking her teary eyes...
Their eye contact didn't break for a second...
He throw the bucket 🪣 on somewhere in bathroom making her shiver innerly..
But she keep glaring him..
He left from the...
She hug herself ... wiping her tears....
Then open the cold water shower to cool her hormones too..
_________
Her words hurt him deeply
He close his eyes...
Appke saath sone se aacha mein maarna pasand karungi...
He open his eyes jerkingly..
And rub his face..
Itni nafrat kaise hogayi tumhe shehnaaz
Kahan gaya tumhara pyaar .
His heart is bl**ding remembering her wording time to time..
He distract his mind from her and took his son ..
And left to living area...
Maa enter inside house and find sid and Aayan on couch ...
Advertisement
She smiles brightly..
Kya baat hai baap bete kya karrahe ho..saying maa put tilak on his forehead and put small tilak on Aayan forehead..
Just when shehnaaz came there arranging her saree maa smile seeing her w*t long hairs...
She look towards Sidharthh his hairs too looking w*t
Her heart jump in happiness thinking they both sort out every thing..
She smiling brightly put tilak in shehnaaz forehead..then made her eat parasd then she feed sid ..
Sidharth didn't look her for once
He hurt this time deeply all the while he knows whatever she is saying is all his deeds and wordings
He hurt her deeply that's why she is behaving like this intentionally...
Shehnaaz heart to Started feeling bad for him..
She hurriedly made his fouvrite tea with ginger and keep it infront of him indicating to have it
She say loudly to maa
Maa chai lelijiye..
He look her face which is looking like fresh flower..
Then his eyes fall over tea 🍵..
He made Aayan sit on his lap resting his small back on his h*rd che*t ..
Aayan keep making jollly sounds .
Uuuuuuuuuuu uuuuuuu by shaking his toy 🪀.
Shehnaaz sit opposite to him to look his eyes
But he didn't look her ...
She Li*k her lips.. and took deep breath..
Days are passing.....
Sidharth didn't try touch her after her words...
But he always try to sort out things and start fresh ..but she always end up TAUNTING him by her wordings..
Sometimes she taunt that this is her house
Some times she taunt that for silly reason too...
But each time she hate herself for behaving like this to him.
Each time her heart to cry whenever she find him in pain because of her..
But she can't able to forget his wording, behaviour, taunting every thing...
_____________
Shehnaaz is already hell busy in cases then house and Aayan
Her eyes fall on him..who is giving a smile to her standing in kitchen entrance....
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzzzzzz 😘😘😘😘
Bye 😘😘 take care 😘😘😘😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial29 Chapters
Shy One (Completed)
She is shy, no argument there. She is afraid to speak up, afraid of conflict, afraid of everyone around her. She is still special.But no one would see that.Especially her.(Going to be edited)A short story on a shy little wolf named Mable Vennett, and her life being a reject.
8 170 - In Serial26 Chapters
The Reality of it All (Completed)
"That's not mine- that THING inside of you!" He yelled. What was he even talking about? Of course it was his, he's the only one I've had sex with. "This is your baby, I can't believe you would-""Get out, Spencer! Now!" I stormed out, with tears streaming down my face. How could he say something so cruel, knowing that he did this to me? This thing inside of me, is his. I don't know whether I should call it a thing or a baby. Whichever it is, It slapped reality in my face real hard. I know for sure now, that I'm alone in this. No one will want an enormous, pregnant girlfriend. At least I think.
8 186 - In Serial11 Chapters
The Force Unleashed On Remnant (Male Starkiller X RWBY)
Rescued, and trained under the wise Obi-Wan Kenobi, the Clone Wars have been going on for quite some now.While sent on a rescue mission with your Master, things began to turn from bad, to worse. But yet you survive along with your Clone Soldiers that vowed to fight beside you to the very end.This New World holds many secrets, and so much Darkness.But also a chance to see new strange and fun people along the way. You were brought here for a reason, now it's your destiny to figure out what it is.
8 182 - In Serial8 Chapters
Reincarnated as twin sister one of the male lead
my name is Hanna igor ah well, before I become Achlys Asmodian De Daimonas twin sister of the male lead Areez Asmodian De Daimonas. well I'm not reincarnated like your typical reincarnation story as villainess, heroin or a friend with any main lead character. my name even not get mention in the story at all.To my surprise I reincarnated as half demon? what the hell!? so unlike the villainess that need to survive or like heroin need to capture all male lead heart, I can act freely and doesn't need to care any death flag. I can act like spoil brat tooBut..... little that her know the story line and plot changing after she survive from her destined death when she's 5.follow the story where at last achlys need to avoid from entering male lead sight or not talking to any of the main lead characters. the picture I use for character mostly is from me, and the future I will get the pics from Google or Pinterest. ©This story is my own idea and if any of story line get same as the other story or the characters name seem similar then it's just a coincidence thank you :)
8 173 - In Serial123 Chapters
Leap Year:366 vol. 1
Words are given meaning, when used by man So this book contains words meant to express love, care, hatred compliment etc. Sit back and enjoy the journey into the leap year:366
8 123 - In Serial31 Chapters
Spark Between Us
"My brother is off-limits." Julia strongly warned her.Roxanne has to avoid any feelings to develop for her best friend's brother, Grayson King. But what happens when she works closely with him? Will she give in to that spark between them and let it turn into flames?
8 118

