《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》35 : FOOD 🍛
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comments after reading the Chapter please
So sorry for late update
Actually I'm hell busy .
Mujhe wholesale mein devar mile hain 🤭🤭🤭🤭🤭 sasural se toh ladki dekhne ka kam bhi bohot hothe hain..
That's why I'm not able to get time to write updates...
Back to story....
Aacha shehnaazz waise tumne aayan naam kaise rakdiya matlab tumhe
Shehnaazz hold maa palm and sit on floor
Maa meine ek baar appki dairy padha tah jab app sogaye teh dairy bhaju mein rak kar .
Maa smile brightly..aachaa
Tabhi mein Sochu tumne aayan naam kaise rakha mujhe toh laga tumhe bhi ye naam pasand aaya hai
Mujhe bhi pasand hai na maa..
Bohot pyaara naam hai...saying shehnaazz kiss her palm..
Maa crass her hair lovingly and hug her grandson who is sleeping peacefully.. stirring in sleep.
Awwwweee kaise muh bana raha hai dekh saying maa again started pecking him..
Shehnaazz chuckled at her
Mein aati hoon maa...
Haan haan Jaa...
She again started pecking her grandson like she is just go went gone for her grandson...
____________
Shehnaazz is busy in shopping groceries, vegetables all the while talking to some one for job in hospitals...
____________
Sidharth reach back India
He has lots of surgeries and cases lined up..
So he directly left to hospital...
And get busy in his work...
____________
Shehnaazz and maa both are gigling and having their dinner...
When they heard door bell...
Khon aaya hai iss waqt mumered shehnaazz..
When maa control her smile as she have idea who is that ...
Shehnaazz open the door only to widen her eyes...
There is Sidharthh standing leaning his back on side wall...with smile on his face...
Yahan kya karrahe hain app...
Kahan jaun nahi toh...hatto side...
Nahi hattungi jaiye yahan se...
He took relaxing breath..
Advertisement
Tum Ghar nahi aana chahti it's your choice
But mein yehi rahunga it's my choice
Saying he enter Inside her house moving her aside gently...
She walk behind fastly to match his walk...
Mom....how r u asking Sidharthh peck her forehead...
Mom smile brightly thik hoon...
Bohot bhook lagi hai mein abhi aaya fresh hokar saying he look behind only to find two his fouvrite pair of eyes.is glaring him ...
He just give smile and walk crossing her like the way intentionally his fingers touch her fingers making her shiver ...
Shehnaazz couldn't want to create scene infront of maa
Once he enter Inside their room..
She quickly left to kitchen... and pace here and there..
Ab kyun aaye hain haan .
Kyun nahi jeene de rahe hain mujhe chain se...
Nahi mein kissi bhi tarah yahan se nikal ke rahungi... saying she walk from there to living area to clean every thing before aayan baby wake up...
After 20 minutes shehnaazz took aayan baby then walk towards maa room..
Once she peep inside she find Sidharthh is busy in call
Ignoring him completely she give aayan to maa ..
Maa mein kitchen mein bartan karke aati hoon..
Haan bacha Jaa
Meraaa bachaaa maa get busy in her grandson.....
Were Sidharthh eyes fall on his son
His lips curved into bright smile..
He quickly end the call... and took his son in his arms..he peck his whole face..aayan give a blissful smile to his dad making him chuckle...
Aaree wah tujhe dek kaise Haas raha hai...
He keep pecking his son few more minutes and maa keep adoring them..
Sidharthh Jaa kuch kha le ...said maa.
Hmm he too walk towards dinning table..
__________
He find nothing in table..
He li*k his lips.. and walk towards kitchen and find she is cleaning the unsteils..
Advertisement
He walk closer to her.. and try to hug her from behind..
She quickly move from there .. turning towards him..
She glare him..
KYUN AAYE HAIN YAHAN APP.
KYA CHAHIYE...
TU....TU.. CHAHIYE...He reply with smile...
She nod her head in disbelieve.
Jaanti hoon kitna chahiye mein .
Dekhiye chup chap yahan se chale jaiye appke ghar .
Mujhe meri life jeene dijiye...
He walk closer she didn't move little she keep glaring him..
She is looking hell s*xy in light pink saree ,pallu tugged on her wa*st.
And sweat beads on her hip bone . making her hell eatable
His eyes Rome all over her curves and land on her angry face..
Meri life hi tum ho ..
Kahan jaun tumhe chod ke mein.
Itne dino se bohot tadpa hoon tere liye..
Tujhe Jo saaza Deni hai de ..
Par mujhe khudh se dur rehne ke liye nahi keh sakti.... saying he pull her s*xiest wa*st and crass her red cheeks..
Dur hatiye.....she try to push him .
He nuzzled his nose on her shoulder...
Bhook lagi hai shehnaazz ...he whisper in her ear making her heart melt for him..
But she control herself and push him..
Toh mein kya karun.
Meine kya yahan mess (hotel)khola hua hai jo appko khana bana kar khilaungi ... saying she walk from there....
His heart feel pain by her behaviour..
But he ignored her wordings and took deep breath...
Then he ordered food and wait for it to arrive..by pacing here and there in living area..as it took lot of time...to deliver
He didn't able to control his hunger ...
He again walk to kitchen and open the fridge to find something..
For his luck there is remaining food
He hurriedly took it and Started having it on there itself...
Tears roll down from her eyes...seeing him having cold remaining food from fridge...
Her heart to itched seeing him.
But she quickly wipe her tears with pallu.. and walk inside
He didn't notice her and keep having hurriedly when food stuck on his throat....
Itchh..itch........
That's it for now...
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzzzzzz 😘😘😘😘
Bye 😘😘 take care 😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial22 Chapters
Rebuilding the Sun Kingdom!
Chris Duhan wakes up in a world where different races are fighting for supremacy. Humanity is in a tough spot as the humans are now scattered in the ruins of their kingdom. Cities are no more, armies are long defeated and survivors are hunted. Author's note: This is a kingdom building novel with comedy elements. You can expect romance but no harem. As most of my audience is on webnovel I will keep the novel updated there first and post chapters here a little later. The main page of the novel : https://www.webnovel.com/book/10361389106019205/Rebuilding-the-Sun-Kingdom! The first map revealed to the MC: https://ibb.co/gEpvCyMore maps are revealed as the story progresses.
8 131 - In Serial49 Chapters
Reckless Entitlement
*COMPLETED* Fresh out of foster care Maya Scott is finally ready to live life on her own terms, she has her own apartment, a job that she loves, and three great friends she's ready to crush her senior year. Not one for attention or affection, she's content with being alone and doesn't need, or want anyone. Or at least she thought she didn't until she met Nick. With two absent parents and a mansion all to himself, Nick Ainsworth has learned to live alone. He's found solace in fixing cars and hanging out with his two best friends. Surrounded by people who are only focused on material possessions and their social status, he feared that he would never meet someone who understood him. Until he met Maya.*This is a standalone novel, but for an introduction to other characters, you may want to read East Chapel Academy first.
8 151 - In Serial7 Chapters
Open Heart, Open World
Kelves Weaver is the last of his Caprimet clan after a war between humans and the Magicant people resulted in all Magicants being sent to a dimension called the Sealed World. He lives a depressing life alone in the wintry region of Winstead, keeping to himself and indulging in his vices to pass the days. When Geralt, a Caprimet from a different clan, finds Kelves and invites him to meet his sister, Kelves's journey to opening his heart suddenly begins. Everyone finds themselves getting a bit more than they bargained for, but that's not always a bad thing, is it? Prequel to Because This World is Loved and the Medlia series.
8 120 - In Serial24 Chapters
Goodnight Kiss (Brahms x Reader)
A Brahms Heelshire fanfic, written in 2016 by HeelshireBoi.TW: violence, blood, abuse, mature content, attempted rape, profanity[18+ Readers ONLY]
8 174 - In Serial18 Chapters
Overdue || S. Reid [Completed]
"What do you do when you rush out of here, anyway?""I wish that I could tell you."
8 76 - In Serial3 Chapters
We all need love (Mother Miranda x Fem Reader)
Started: 06/21/2021Finished: 07/18/2021Y/N = Your NameN/N = Nick NameL/N = Last NameE/C = Eye ColorSoooooo lets get into this
8 197

