《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》34 : INDIA ✈️
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comments after reading the Chapter please
Back to story
Wo ..wo.. bhabhi nikal gayi hai...said jay making Sidharthh pan*ck
Nikal gayi matlab..kahan ..hai wo .
Bhai relax..wo baby ko lekar India chali gayi hai aunty ke pass ..said jay giving breath to Sidharthh...
He took relaxing breath keeping his both palms in his wa*st...
Kab aur kaise...
Just when Pooja and granny step inside ..
Haan wo India hi gayi hai baby ko lekar wo appke saath nahi jaana chahti thi..said pooja
Sidharthh rub his face with both palms.....kyun kiya shehnaazz... mumerring he dail mom number..
Kaisa hai Sidharthh ....
Fine mom... shehnaazz aarahi hai..appke pass...
Mom smile brightly..haan janti hoon kal raat baat Hui thi usse ..
He suprisingly ask her
Kyaa..kab mom..
Raat ko ussne kissi ki help se yahan rent ke Ghar ka bhi intezam karliya hai...
Aur mujhe ghar ka address bheja hai ussne subuh
..baas wahi jaane ki tayari karrahi hoon tere bete se jo milna hai mujhe said maa with so much excitingly...
Making Sidharthh chuckle..
Waise tere beta pura tere jaisa lagraha hai..kyun ..hai na...
Sid smile brightly
Haan mom...
Sidharthh....
Hmm..
Mere se naraz hai kya..mein tujhe akhela chod ke shehnaazz ke saath rehna ke liye ..she c*t off by..
Mom don't worry chill yaar..
Ok I'm to coming back tab tak milena appne pothe se saying they end the call....
Sidharthh look granny and pooja
And took relaxing breath..
App dono meri shehnaazz ka aur mere bete ka ache se khayal rakha hai
Thank you said Sidharthh giving shock to jay.. and pooja too...
Were granny smile
Koi na beta appki biwi ka khayal rakhiye ga ...
Bohot royi thi wo
Bohot kuch Saha hai ussne..
Said granny making Sidharthh eyes moist he quickly look away blinking it away..
Advertisement
Haan sir she suffered a lot
Part time job kiya . studies complete Kiya.wo successful doctor bana chahti hai..that's her dream her ambition...
Said pooja making Sidharthh lips part
He turn around facing his back to them.
Wo kahan gayi hai..
Ghar kaise arrange Kiya ussne..asked Sidharthh...
Sir wo kal raat hi money transfer kardia tah.. advance ke liye..
Ussne kuch savings rakha hua tah shayad ussi se kiya hoga..
Bhabhi ko Ghar kaise milgaya wo bhi ek hi din mein asked jay suprisingly...
Pooja chuckled loudly wo shehnaazz ne No broker , finapolis , Nestaway ,aur bhi bohot kuch web site pe check karrahi thi kal ..
Usski help se hi dunda hai ussne ..said pooja making Sidharthh proud ..
And jay suprise..
Wah Bhai bhabhi toh bohot smart nikli ...
Sidharthh took relaxing breath...
DON'T WASTE TIME JAY ..
SAYING HE LEFT FROM THERE TO GET READY.....All the way talking in phone call guiding some doctor's for surgery...
___________
Here shehnaaz reach back India and took cab to reach her new home with her son
She is excited to meet maa.....
Once she reach her new house
She meet her house owner then took keys and walk inside her new home Hugging Aayan..
She has tears...when aayan cry 😭 loudly ...
Kyun ro raha hai puthi..hmm
Dekh hamara Naya Ghar...
Pasand aaya mere puthu ko..saying shehnaazz hug her son
Who give a toothless smile..to his mom..
Mam saman said driver...
Haan bhaiya please yahan rak dijiye..
Aur meine appka fare send kardia hai check kijiye..
Jii ji aagaya wo toh... shukriya mam.saying he left....
Chalo puthu hum ghar dekhte hain kyun saying shehnaazz smile brightly..then she started checking everything
It has 2 bedrooms,1 living area and 1 dining area with kitchen ...
Shehnaazz gigglie seeing her new house...this is all she able to afford now by her own savings...
Advertisement
Then she feed her son and made him sleep on couch to check mails for job.. and she also wants to study one more degree to achieve more success...
Just when bell rang
Shehnaazz open the door
There maa is standing with happy tears shehnaaz too cried closing her mouth with her palm...
Maa ..she whisper then they both hug eachother tightly....
Kaise ho app..
Mein thik ..
Then maa peck her forehead
Mera bachaa ..
Kahan chali gayi mujhe chod ke haan maa again peck her forehead...
Aaree Mera potha mera potha kahan hai..
Shehnaazz gigglie aandar toh aaiye maa..then shehnaazz ask driver to keep maa luggage inside the house ..
Shehnaazz took maa to couch
Maa eyes Twinkle seeing sleeping aayan looking super cute ..
Awwweeeee kitna pyaara hai ye...🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺maa took him carefully and peck his whole face Hugging and pecking make him wake up..
He started crying ... getting irritate
Shehnaazz gigglie seeing his son irritating face ...
Aaree pura baap pe gaya hai kaise muh bana rahe hai dek said maa all lost in her grandson..
Were shehnaazz went silent.. hearing Sidharthh name..
She move her hair strands behind her ears..
Maa app bhaithiye mein kuch lekar aati hoon
Abhi kuch bhi nahi hai ghar mein..
Mein ayyi
Haan haan tum jao mein hoon na
Kyun aayu...hai na rahega na dadi ke saath...
Shehnaazz smile brightly seeing maa ...
Waise shehnaazz aayan naam ......,
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzzzzzz 😘😘😘
Bye 😘😘😘 take care 😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial76 Chapters
RE: DEVTHOR
From a certain author's perspective, the world he lived in had always been a boring uninteresting place. If asked if he could name one good thing about it, he probably couldn't. Up until forty, he lived in complete isolation and solitude, but he never once regretted or felt dissatisfied about the kind of life he lived. But despite being content with such a lifestyle, it seems some god... or perhaps some busybody devil galavanting about playing pretend god was immensely dissatisfied with the way he lived his life and wanted to play a sick joke on him by sending him back to his first day in high school after he died a mysterious death. Approached by a suspicious red-haired girl shortly after awakening and recognizing where he was, he's abruptly given a second chance at a youth filled with romance. But what does this forty years old man turned sixteen do when confronted with youth? He flips youth off and tells it to take a hike, he's having none of it. If there was some sort of godly existence watching over him from somewhere unknown, their only natural reaction would be to facepalm and question what was wrong with this incompetent romanceless idiot who knew nothing of love. Low fantasy only really starts to appear around volume 3. Presently there are 7 volumes for this series totaling about 850k words.
8 216 - In Serial38 Chapters
The reject of silver falls (COMPLETED)
"I, James Ryder reject you, Angelina falls," he said, smiling smugly as his friends gathered around to laugh.I stood there for a moment, stunned, before I stepped forward, shocking him."you think you can make me cry by rejecting me? read my lips and read them good sweetheart, I could care less"-------------Meet Angelina sky falls.youngest daughter of alpha Ryan falls. being the alpha daughter she should be happy.except he died when she was 10, leaving her in the care of her brother and his mate. hating her for reasons she cant understand, he takes all his anger out on her.leaving her with only one good thing to look forward to...her mate.Meet James algo Ryder.son of alpha Trenton Ryder.Highly respected and second in command of the silver falls pack.he isn't among the few that want to settle down. Silver falls is full of unmated beautiful women. why settle with one?Will Angelina have her knight in shining armor, or will she be known forever as the reject of silver falls?
8 277 - In Serial35 Chapters
Hearts Of Gold
➳ Wattpad Picks ~❝Angels don't lie, but you do. If I'm a devil, what are you?❞When Burq loses his memory in an accident and doesn't remember his own wife anymore, Leyla finds it a chance to escape her beastly husband and pretends to be his friend instead. But how long can she play tricks to tame the beast? Or will she actually turn his heart into gold?➳Started: July 2, 2020.Completed: November 22, 2020.➳Featured on Wattpad Explorer, Romance, Adult Fiction, Spiritual, General Fiction, ESL and Undiscovered profiles.Highest ranking #1 - Pakistan
8 238 - In Serial6 Chapters
Hati Tak Bisa Dipaksa, Sudah Terbit
Halo, sudah siap dengan kisah baru? Ini gak sepenuhnya baru sih, melainkan lanjutan tak sengaja dari kisah 'Tentang Dia' merupakan lanjutan dari pertanyaan apakah anak yang di abuse semasa kecil akan membuat jiwanya berubah?Temanya masih tentang Child Abuse, tapi tidak dalam bentuk pukulan maupun bentakan, melainkan lebih banyak ke verbal abuse ya .. Semoga menjadi bahan belajar untuk saya dan teman-teman semua yang suka gak sadar dalam memaksakan kehendak kita terhadap anak-anak hehe..Ini kisah Utara dalam membesarkan anak- anaknya.And again, ini bukan cerita relijiyus ya, biasa aja.
8 151 - In Serial63 Chapters
The Tyrant King's Queen
A tyrant king conquers a kingdom so he can get married to her forgotten princess. People expect a marriage filled with strife and everything but none of that happens. Instead he treats her right, worships her and kisses the very ground she walks on. Why is that? People wonder. The reason is quite simple. Years ago, the same princess had saved his life from the bitter hands of death when he was betrayed by his half brother, the crown prince of Madonia.Highest ranking.1 in forgotten Princess 10/10/20221 in Royaltycore 30/10/20221 in Historical 13/11/20221 in Historicalromance 18/11/20221 in dreamlandbooks 20/11/2022
8 405 - In Serial57 Chapters
Scrambled Tales
Main ne har bar tujh se milte waqt tujh se milne ki aarzu ki hai tere jaane ke baad bhi main ne teri Khushbu se guftugu ki haiWe all have a story we never told anyone. A collection of Short Stories.
8 255

