《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》33 : FOREHEAD KISS 😘
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comments after reading the Chapter please
FIRSTLY SO SORRY MEINE AAGAR KISSI KO HURT KIYA HO TOH..
OFFCOURSE YOU GUYS HAVE ALL RIGHTS TO SHARE YOUR POVS
JAB BEAUTIFUL.AWESOME.AMAZING
KEH SAKTE HO THEN YE BHI APPKA REACTION HI TAH.
MEINE KUCH JAYADA HI REACT KARDIA HAI.. BECAUSE I ALREADY STRESSED WITH SOMETHING...
THEN MEINE WATTY OPEN KIYA ASUSUAL EARLY MORNING..
MEIN PRAYER KE BAADH HAR DIN KA ROUTINE BAN GAYA HAI MERA...
MERA MOOD FRESH HOTHA HAI TOH MEIN UPDATE LIKH THI HOON
BUT JAISE HI KUCH COMMENTS DEKTHI HOON TOH MOOD OFF HOJATHA HAI
AAJ KUCH JAYADA HOGAYA MERA MOOD OFF KYUN KI MEIN INTRO SE LEKAR EXPLANATION DE RAHI HOON SAB KO THATS WHY AAJ AISA REACT KARDIA MEINE ..
ONCE AGAIN SO SORRY..
LOTS OF LOVE FOR MY READERS..YOU GUYS ARE IMPORTANT FOR ME ...
AAGAR READER'S NAHI TOH WRITER KAISE BAN SAKTE HAIN...
LOVE YOU SO MUCH
THANKS FOR UNDERSTANDING....
Back to story..
Sidharthh walk towards her room.
And peep inside without knocking it
He find she is feeding their baby with feeder ..
WHY ARE YOU USING FEEDER....
Kyunki mujhe patha tah
App mein koi manners nahi hai...
Issliye....she says without looking him.
He walk closer and carefully remove feeder from his son mouth..
Br**stfeed him..he said to shehnaazz.
She glare him and snatch that feeder then again give it in his mouth...
She give urgently which make the feeder ni**le accidentally reach baby nostril and milk goes Little bit inside..
Making the baby pan*ck along with Sidharthh and shehnaaz..
Sidharthh quickly took him and wipe his nose with his handkerchief..
Shehnaazz too help him to clean their baby
Who is crying his lungs out now ..
They both pan*ck ..
BR**ST FEED HIM....Said Sidharthh were shehnaazz hurriedly sit there and unhook her blouse under her pallu...
Advertisement
Sidharthh give her carefully..
She too take him inside her pallu and started feeding him....
They both took relaxing breath finding he is having his milk and went quite....
He sit opposite to her stareing her face were she keep looking otherside...
He smiles stareing her then crass her cheek with his knuckle..
She jerk his hand and glare him..
Kuch manners hi Sikh lijiye..
Jaiye yahan se she said gritting her teeth..
AISA NAHI HAI KE MEINE DEKHA HI NA HO..
DEKHA BHI HAI AUR BOHOT KUCH KIYA BHI HAI YAAD AAYA KUCH Said Sidharthh raising goosebumps to her .by his shameless wordings...
She keep correcting her pallu while feeding their baby...
His phone started ringing..
He took his phone and left to balcony to attend it ..
Shehnaazz took deep breath......
________________
Shehnaazz didn't want to talk with him for a second....
Were he keep stareing her patting his son back lovingly...
Bhai meine tickets ka arrangement KARDIA hai..said jay with big grin..
Shehnaazz listen him but didn't reply nor she look them .
She get busy in typing something in laptop... Then she took her phone and left from there...
Jay look shehnaazz then Sidharthh
Bhai bhabhi ko mana na aasan nahi lag raha hai. Wo bohot gusse mein hain.
He smile proudly meri biwi jo hai..
Then he peck his son forehead...Jay took baby in his arms and play with him ..
Pooja serve them dinner...
Then said app dono uss room mein rest kijiye
Mein shehnaazz ke room she c*t off by sid glare... and went silent
Im mean kal flight hai app ki
Shehnaazzzzzzzz manegi appke saath chalne ke liye..she divert his angry mood..
Jay kitne baje ki hai flight..asked Sidharthh...
He replied 11 am ki ...
Hmm ..he keep patting his sleeping son who is fisting his shirt with his small palms while going into deep sleep
Advertisement
He is feeling like he is the king of the world after seeing his son
Who get easily comfortable with his father. .
Shehnaazz came there and sit opposite to him ...to have her dinner.
Continuously feeling his gaze over her
Were he keep having with his son on his big arm...eyes stuck on his wife..
___________
Shehnaazz gestures pooja to give her son ..
Pooja nod her head in yes then..
Sir wo baby ko .. dedijiye...
Sidharthh look towards shehnaazz and stood up he himself walk towards her and give her their baby after pecking his forehead...
Shehnaazz took him his arm rub her under br**st part making her shiver
Her cheeks turned into red...
She hurriedly left from there leaving smiling Sidharthh behind who is just go went gone for her ....
________________
They both are not able to sleep ..
Keep turning left to right ...
It is impossible for him to stay away from her now when
She is on next room..
He miss her , craved for her ,from last year.. and months...
He get down and walk towards her room only to find
She is sleeping there Hugging their baby close to her ch*st...
He walk closer and crass her hair lovingly and peck her forehead
Then his son forehead..
Then he settled himself on couch and keep stareing them
To console his restless heart that his wife and son is here with him..
He didn't want to loss her once again..
His heart is sc*ring to lose her once again...
He console himself ...
Ab mein tumhe appni aankhon se dur nahi jaane dunga
Chahe kuch bhi hojaye
Tum kuch bhi karlo
Im not going to leave you
Were shehnaazz feel his gaze on her even in closed eyes...
She is just laying there with closed eyes
Sleep is no were to her ...
She feel once again his warm lips on her forehead making her belly go jelly..
______
It's morning 8 when Sidharthh open his eyes... and find jay is standing there with sc*ry eyes....
Sidharth sit straight running his fingers in hairs
Whattt ...
Wo...wo..bhabhi....
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzzzzzz 😘😘😘😘
Bye 😘😘😘 take care 😘😘😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial31 Chapters
Come over
17+ This is my first story, please message me with suggestions of any storiesAlso please vote/follow if you like!!Best ratings:#1 Fanfiction#1 Ghostface #1 Slasher#1 Face#1 Billy#1 Student#1 Scream #1 Loomis
8 302 - In Serial26 Chapters
The Reality of it All (Completed)
"That's not mine- that THING inside of you!" He yelled. What was he even talking about? Of course it was his, he's the only one I've had sex with. "This is your baby, I can't believe you would-""Get out, Spencer! Now!" I stormed out, with tears streaming down my face. How could he say something so cruel, knowing that he did this to me? This thing inside of me, is his. I don't know whether I should call it a thing or a baby. Whichever it is, It slapped reality in my face real hard. I know for sure now, that I'm alone in this. No one will want an enormous, pregnant girlfriend. At least I think.
8 186 - In Serial8 Chapters
Shining Arc( Betrayed Arc x Sage)
This was a request from @FanDenon120Information about Jaune's fake transcripts were leaked across Beacon. Now most of Beacon hates him, even his own team. Now broken, Jaune decides to transfer to Haven Academy. Will there be someone there who can fix this broken Arc.
8 119 - In Serial29 Chapters
Criminal in love (Muslim romance)
I am psychiatrist. I have been hired by one of the most dangerous prisons in the country to treat in mates with their trauma. Some of them are sentenced to life time in prison and others are for capital punishment. I come from a sheltered family. My entire life is sheltered and well planed. Then I met him, Steve. Who is he? Why is he here and why does he confess to a crime clearly he hasn't committed? And why does he look at me with hate , desire and very rarely with tenderness? And why does my heart betray me when I am with him?
8 79 - In Serial37 Chapters
Fifty Shades Alternative | ✔
Our faces are just inches away, his breath fanning my face. And after that, he says something, says a simple sentence that makes everything in my insides clench and yet makes me feel safe at the same time."You are not alone", he says in a firm yet soothing voice.~*~*~*~Ana took a self pregnancy test and found out she is pregnant. She, being young & naïve confronts Christian indirectly about it and is heart broken when she finds out he doesn't want kids until a distant future.She runs away, thinking there is no way she can convince him otherwise. But after 6 years, she comes back to Seattle.The question is Why? Why did she come back all of a sudden? What will Christian think when he finds out he has a child?*Gets Better As You Read It*•Top Rank In Fanfiction: #734 on 3rd May, 2018 (based on previous ranking system)In Life: #38 on 11th May 2018.In Fifty Shades Trilogy: #1 on 11th May, 2018In Fifty Shades Fanfiction: #1 on 11th October, 2019.Start: 13th October, 2017.Finished: 22nd March, 2019.
8 132 - In Serial46 Chapters
blue ✓
when a girl in a bitter and unloving relationship gets involved with a quiet and beautiful boy, she finds herself again as he paints the love she craves but cannot touch. two blue souls searching for something in each other that they can't seem to reach.
8 157

