《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》30 : HIS LOVE 💕 HER HATE 💔
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comments after reading the Chapter please
It's 1.81 k followers now
Please follow me guys and make it 2 k
🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺🥺
Im busy that's why time nahi Mila so sorry......
Story ko aage badne do
Itni jaldi kissi bhi character ko judge maath karo .. please...
Im requesting it .
Aagar aisa karoge toh mein continue kaise karungi ..
Believe me...that's all I want to say
Back to story.....
Shehnaaz reach that hospital to have a talk with that hospital md .
She is waiting in waiting area...
When ...
Pooja call karlethi hoon
Wo abhi tak London land hogayi hogi..
Saying she contact her....
&&______
Ringgggggg
Pooja is sitting in back seat beside Sidharthh and jay is on front seat..
Pooja widen her eyes seeing shehnaazz name..she gulp her saliva and look towards Sidharthh whose eyes are already glued at her mobile screen...he is taking breath with open mouth..seeing her name ...
Shehnaazzzzzzzz...
Jay turn towards them with wide eyes..
PUT IT ON SPEAKER...HE SAID SLOWLY STILL STAREING HER NAME..
Pooja switch on the speaker...
Hello.....
Here Sidharthh close his eyes with bright smile hearing her voice after a long time....
Hello Pooja...are you there...
Jay smile Brightly seeing Sidharthh who is smiling hearing her voice..
Sidharthh gestures pooja to speak.
Hello haan shehnaazz bholo
Yaar tum puhanchgayi na
Kahan hai ghar jarahi hai kya..asked shehnaazz..
Hmm haan tu kahan hai..
Sidharthh is breath heavily.. and took that Mobile in his hand ..
Mein dggdghgnju hospital mein aayi hoon Jahan meri baath hui thi..
Aaj meeting hai so I'm waiting...
Sidharthh stare Jay
Were jay nod his head and gestures driver to take them to that hospital..
Thik hai tu dekle mein ghar aakar baath karti hoon
Haan bye...pooja end the call urgently...
Advertisement
She look towards Sidharthh who is more than restless now
He is li*king his lips
Rubbing his palms
Trying to calm himself but nothing is working ....
Soon they reach that hospital
Sidharthh open his door and walk fastly ignoring each greet in his way...
____________
He directly reach meeting hall floor..
And....open ...the door.....
There she is sitting facing her back to him .. talking with some doctor's...
Which is looking like they are taking her interview...
He took breath opening his mouth..he walk in still gawwing her back...
Her long hairs looking more long to him..her blouse ufffffffff which has a breathtaking pattern showing her smooth soft skin...
That doctors eyes land on him
They widen their eyes and immediately stood up...
Shehnaaz confusingly stood up...
When her eyes widen hearing them ..
DR SIDHARTHH SHERGILL......
Her breath hitched...
she turn towards him..only to get pulled and crushed in his arms...
He hug her tightly as possible...
Jay took relaxing breath and gestures that doctors to give them privacy...
That doctors smile and left from there...
Sidharthh hug her more tightly looking up towards celling...
She is unable to breath by his hug ..
But her love make her lose her senses too
she too hug him back in same way.....
And cried feeling his warm for which she unknowingly craved for.....
He broke the hug holding her shoulder
And check her by crassing her cheeks
Hairs rubbing her palms taking her face in his big palms
He is behaving like crazy
He checks her whether she is all right or not...
He look her top to toe .. taking high breaths
.......
Were she is just keep stareing him tears are flowing from their eyes..
SHEHNAAZZZZZZZZ...he call her very first time.. making her heart cry
He try to pull her again in his arms ..
Advertisement
When his words ... behaviour..taunts ...flash infront of her mind ...
Gritting her teeth...her eyes turned into red colour
She push him with all her for*e .. and walk 10 steps back ...
Glaring him dange*ously
HOW DARE YOU TO TOUCH ME....SHE SAID GRITTING HER TEETH...
Sidharthh has smile on his lips and he look away running his fingers in his hairs... Then he again look her..
With all his love ...
And walk closer by taking 4 long steps
And pull her by arm...
thry both are looking into eachothers eyes
He is with love
She is with anger and hate
Hiding her love ...
ITNI BADI BAAT MUJHSE CHUPAYA TUNE...HMM.....HE ASK LIKE LION...
Sending shiver down on her veins
But she push him by his ch*st
He didn't move a little
Then she try to freed her arm from his hold ..
But all went vain..
He keep stareing her intensely..
She keep glareing him with anger..
LEAVE ME...DR.SHERGILL .....
She roar.. like lioness....
His lips curved into bright smile hearing her...
SHE GRIT HER TEETH I SAID
LEAVE ME.......
Ye batao mujhse itni badi baath kyun aur kaise chupa Diya tune..hmm
Khudh itna tadpaya
Itna bhagaya mujhe pagalon ki tarah .
Kisne kaha tadap ne ko..
Haan meine kaha
Kisne kaha mujhe dundne ko meine kaha nahi na then leave me.......
She roared again
Phele ye bhatao ..mujhse kyun chupaya
Mera bhi haq hai jaane ka that you are pregnant
You delivered our baby...his eyes turned into red while saying this.....
Shehnaaz press her lips and some how freed herself from his hold
Or we can say he himself loosen ..seeing her struggle..
THAT IS NOT OUR BABY...
THAT IS MY BABY ..
ONLY MINE ..saying she show him her pointing finger..STAY AWAY
DR . SHERGILL..
im war*ing you.....
He pull her by wa*st ...
No sweetheart that is our baby..
My sperms and your ovum get mingled...saying he wink her...
And chuckled too...
She widen her eyes...
And try to freed herself...
And took deep breath after exhausting by her trying sessions to free herself...
HE KEEP STAREING HER WITH LOVE
CHALEN ....
IM DIEING TO MEET MY BL**D....(KHOON)
Meine kaha na wo appka bacha nahi hai...samaj nahi aaraha kya....she yelled at him....
He chuckled softly and crass her red cheeks...
Aur bhi pyari lag rahi ho gusse mein..chalo..
Saying he leave her wa*st and going to hold her hand
When she walk back....
Listen Dr shergill....
Meine divor*e dediya hai
You are nothing to me..
Aur wo bacha Mera hai..
He smiles keeping his palms inside his pockets...
AACHA KAHAN SE AAYA BACHAA...
Shehnaaz look here and there..
Then she look his face and reply boldly.....
That's it for now
Kya kaha hoga shehnaazz ne...
Any guess...
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzzzzzz 😘😘😘😘
Bye 😘😘😘😘 take care 😘😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial26 Chapters
PEACH [BXB/little space]
Ddlb and bxb
8 238 - In Serial74 Chapters
Marrying my Opposite
Book 2 of New Beginnings.Rank#6 in romance (21/6/2022)Rank #1 in general fiction (22/9/2021 & 22/7/2022)Rank #2 in general fiction (10/9/2021)Raghav and Tanya have known and disliked each other from their childhood. They have been cordial towards each other as there was no real enmity, but just a strong dislike towards each other as their personalities clashed.Unforeseen circumstances makes the Responsible and disciplined Raghav marry the Carefree and messy Tanya.Read the story to join the rollercoaster ride of their marriage. ~~~•~~~This story is only published on Wattpad app. If you are reading this from any other site then please beware of the possible malware risk.
8 260 - In Serial17 Chapters
One Moment, One Breath
Aleesia is cast out from her pack and shunned because of who her father is and what she was born to be. With no other options she moves on, making her way to a little nowhere town in Alaska. Her first day in school take a dramatic turn when her whole world shifts and focuses on A boy with golden curls and an energetic pixie.JasperxOCxAliceThis story is unedited and is a first draft.I might change some details, I'm really trying to make the story my own. The town is made up by the way, i have no idea if there is actually a town there call Lakeford.I DO NOT OWN THE ORIGINAL CHARACTERS FROM THE TWILIGHT SERIES OR THE ORIGINAL PLOT! THIS IS A FAN FICTION!
8 210 - In Serial85 Chapters
Aquamarine (GirlxGirl)
"You fucked a mermaid?!"*Highest Ranks*1- lesbianromance 5- gaystory 5- wattpadpride 10- girlxgirl
8 112 - In Serial8 Chapters
ROSILLA ONE-SHOTS
Annalise Villa and Beaumont Rosewood Jr took a loooong time toact on their feelings for one another. These chapters are mostlyalternate universe with some canon mixed in. Chapters withadult language or 'smut' are clearly marked.
8 180 - In Serial23 Chapters
The Emperor's General
"I vow to be loyal and sacrifice my life to my country." This was the oath he made when he first joined the army. Now here he was surrounded by hateful gazes of his own people for murdering their country's Mother Empress.He was once a mighty general known as the God of War and now instead of dying a prideful death, he was convicted of treason. A traitor to his own country.Su Ying only wanted one more chance to make things right. He wanted to prove himself as the trusted General of the Emperor he had once been. He wanted to go back to the man he loved. He wished he could go back to the time where he could watch the man silently."Only if I knew things would end up like this, I would have already confessed my love to you." This was the last thought of Su Ying before he was beheaded.He died full of regrets but never did he think he would get a second chance.
8 224

