《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》28 : PA*NFUL💔
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comments after reading the Chapter please 🥺
Follow me too....
Please have patience...
Wo milenge wapas but usse phele bhi kuch hai...
Back to story.....
Another 3 months passed......
Her hands and legs are shaking
She has little baby bump...(5 months )
She is pacing here and there...in terrace with book in her hand...
Her eyes fall on couple ..
That couple is looking cute with eachother
That girl is pregnant and that boy is feeding her bhelpuri...
By wiping her lips crassing her hairs
Rubbing her back..
Pampering her to no end....
Tears roll down from her eyes....
She crass her baby bump...bi*ing her lips ..
She started dreaming herself and Sidharthh in that couple....
A loud sob escape from her mouth..
Her legs feel like jelly
She sit on the stool of terrace...
Adoring that couple with her blur eyes....
Then she recall his words...
Tum jaisi ladki ke saath soya mein...
Gin aarahi hai mujhe khudh se..
Tum jaisi ladki ko appne bisthar mein sone diye ....
Her breath went uneven remembering his hurting words...
She started taking high breaths..
Crassing her baby bump.....
Nahi mujhe nahi...sochna .. chahiye..
Ye mera bacha hai...
Mera ....
Haan...mein nafrat karti hoon unnse..
She console herself and took her book to distract her mind from that couple towards her studies....
____&____________
Sidharth...hmmm..maath kijiye..na...
Whisper shehnaaz in his ear..
But he keep Hugging her from back massaging her curves... and s*cking her shoulder...
Mein bohot pyaar karta hoon tumse..
Bass keh nahi paya kabhi
...
She giggled hearing him
He turn her and peck her lips...
Shehnaaz bi*e her lips.... and look away ....
Suddenly he p*sh her with full for*e
That she hurt badly .. and cried a lot...
Shehnaazzzzzzzz.......... yelling
He sit straight... coming back from his dream ..
Advertisement
He ran his fingers in hairs ..
His forehead is filled with sweat beads...
Meine khudh tumhe kho diya..
Baas ab wapas miljana mujhse nahi horaha hai...
He mumer himself and hug her saree..
This made his habit now
He started sleeping in that same place behind his couch
On that same mattress..
Hugging her red saree...
Which she wear in karwa chauth night
That night they both make love to eachother...
Whole night was precious and memorable for him .....
He kiss her saree and inhale deeply..which has her aroma...
Baas ek baar miljana phir kabhi bhi mujhse dur nahi hone dunga ye wada hai mera ....
He kiss it and fall on his back Hugging her saree and close his eyes..
In hope to meet her in his dreams ...
______________
8 months....passed.....
Her baby bump is really very huge
She can't able to sit nor lay straight...
Her feets get swell
Her exams also started....
But she handle herself...
And complete her exams....
Delivery......
AA********. She keep scre*ming and crying in labour pain ..
In this time her heart badly need him
Her husband whom she fall ..
She cried badly feeling so much loneliness...
She feel alone in pain
Even pooja and granny didn't leave her for second...
But her heart yelled his name and
Crave for him at this time...
This is most important pace of life
Were a wife give birth to baby
Their love symbol..
And husband keep pamper her
Consoling her took care for her...
But nothing is happen.with her .
Tears are flowing from her eyes...
At last she scre*m loudly and lay back after getting exhausted...
Here wahhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhhh
Came our baby boy....
AAYAN SIDHARTHH SHERGILL...
Her vision becomes blur
But lips curved into bright smile....
Seeing her son
Who is crying his lungs out....
___________
Advertisement
Tum thik ho hmm..ask pooja crassing her hairs lovingly...
Shehnaaz nod her head in yes just when nurse enter with a bundle of happiness wrap in towel ...
Pooja help shehnaazz to sit with the help of bed rest ..
Then nurse handed her son...
Tears of happiness roll down...
Shehnaaz adore her son ...then hug him tightly...
Mujhe mere bache ke liye bohot kuch karna hai...
Mere bache ko kabhi kisi cheez ki kami nahi hogi
Duk toh isske pass bhi nahi aayega...
She close her eyes...
Aagar app bhi koshish karte toh shayad aaj mein akhele nahi hothi
Iss waqt ko hum milkar jeete ...
She open her eyes and peck her son whole face ....
Again his TAUNTING words..
His HURTING words...
His BEHAVIOUR ..flash in her mind...
Par ab koi faida nahi ye sab soch kar
I hate him...
I hate him...
____________________
Baby turns into 3 months.....
He is looking like super cute
Golu molu sa laddu ...
Here shehnaaz want to start her career ...
So she already arranged every thing to reach London...
Along with granny ..
So she apply for granny passport and visa long before ...
Now they recieved her passport and visa too...
_________
Yaar appna khayal rakhna...
Mein aati rahungi London
If possible mere liye wahi job dek kar aajaungi said pooja Hugging her tightly....
Thank you so much pooja
Tum..she c*t off by..
Dekh thank you bholegi na toh nani maa ko wapas lekar chalthi hoon Ghar
Tu Jana phir akhele hi...
Granny chuckled at them...
Shehnaaz tap her forehead and hug again
Then pooja peck little aayan baby
Who is giving toothless smile to her...
Soon shehnaaz,aayan and granny left to London.
(As pooja already arrange everything for her with the help of her cousins who are working in London)
__________________
Sidharthh .. Sidharthh yelling his name came there jay running inside his cabin.....
Sidharthh look him with his red eyes
Because of sleepless nights....
Jay catch his breaths ...
Bhabhi...is .in .Canada...
Sidharthh stood up...with moist eyes..
Shehnaazzzzzzzz...........
_____&&&&&&&
They both reach Canada .....
And started searching her on Canada ....
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzzzzzz 😘😘😘😘
Bye 😘😘😘 take care 😘😘😘😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial74 Chapters
Guilty x Creatures
Dark Elves.Enchanting, mysterious, dominating mavericks blessed with haunting beauty, great magics and built by the Gods themselves to reign over the lives of others.Hated by their Elven brethren and feared by the world at large. These slave-mongering beings stand tall and confident in the knowledge that they as a whole are of the elite.Too skilled to be conquered, too powerful to destroy, too dangerous to engage.They fear nothing.Born to rule, it is said they bow to no one, can not be controlled and are impossible to tame.But are they? *!*!*!*!*!* First time author here! So any and all feedback would be greatly appreciated! Thanks! *!*!*!*!*!*Original artwork by AkiBesuto @AkiBesuto
8 242 - In Serial22 Chapters
Kidnapping the Gang Leader
I was just minding my own business, painting the walls outside the high school I went to, with spray paint. Okay maybe it's called graffiti, but I don't care. Either way, the cops came at the worst time, and I did what any rational person would do. I ran to the parking lot, broke into the only car in the lot, and sped out of there as fast as I could. Only problem was, I didn't realize there was someone sleeping in the back seat. •Damien Asher is the most feared Gang Leader to the Asher Noir Gang, so when he wakes up to someone driving his car like a madman, he was to kill them. That's until he notices it's a beautiful girl covered in paint, well that and the fact the cops are currently chasing them. So he does what he thinks is best; he kidnaps the girl who kidnapped him first.
8 249 - In Serial8 Chapters
Genevieve's Story (Freedom, Colorado Book #2 )
* COMPLETED*Erotica Ménage Romance Short StoryGenevieve "Bee" Brown ran away from Freedom, Colorado in hopes to forget about the two Walker brothers. When it's time to return to the family ranch she finds Lawrence and Colt Walker awaiting her arrival.. and ready to stake their claim.*Mature Content*(MFM HEA) Note: There is no sexual relationship or touching for titillation between or among siblings
8 109 - In Serial13 Chapters
GOYONG
Discover the untold story of famous young Filipino soldier Heneral Gregorio del Pilar and an unknown girl who changed him forever.This story is inspired by the life of Heneral Gregorio del Pilar. Some of the events stated in the story are historical facts.
8 65 - In Serial31 Chapters
Backstage Girl
Ella never expected to steal the spotlight when she joined her famous brother's band on tour - or for Max, her childhood crush, to finally see her as more than just his best friend's sister. *****19-year-old Ella Walker has spent her whole life backstage. While her older brother Rory commands the spotlight as part of a world-famous band, Ella spends her time scribbling lyrics in her notebook where no one can see. And she's okay with that - mostly. But when Ella tags along on the band's next tour, she realizes maybe she doesn't want to just be known as Rory's sister anymore. Especially when it comes to Max Bentley, Rory's hot best friend and bandmate who Ella has had a crush on for years. So when Ella gets the chance to step into the spotlight herself, she takes it, throwing her life (and the band) into unexpected chaos. Ella has never had the courage to tell Max how she feels, but the tension is building on tour, and neither of them are prepared for what will happen when it breaks. [[Word count: 60,000 - 70,000]]Cover designed by Morgan SangsterBook One in the Toronto Girls series (can be read as a standalone)
8 202 - In Serial34 Chapters
Tera Fitoor Jabse Chadh Gya [Completed✓]
what happened when a student fall for her teacherit is a Love story of rikara hope you will enjoy it 😍😍
8 77

