《❣️ PRIDE AND PREJUDICE ❣️(Completed)》19 : MORNING KISS 💋
Advertisement
Don't forget to vote and comments after reading the Chapter please
Please try to follow me......
Back to story
He ran his fingers in hairs and enter inside their room only to find empty room..
Then his eyes fall on her legs which is peeping from behind the couch ..
He walk closer to her and find
She is sleeping 😴 peacefully....
He chuckled softly seeing her sleeping figure...
Then he recall maas words
Tere dil mein bhi usske liye pyaar chupa hua hai...
He smiles weekly and lift her sleeping figure and took her to his bed all the time stareing her glowing face.....
He made her lay on bed and lay beside her stareing her face....
After stareing her more than 10 minutes..
He pull her by wa*st and hide his face in her neck
He control his inner desires....which awake just inhaling her aroma...
He nuzzled his nose in her neck and sleep there ch*wing her neck ....
(Atlast they both are sleeping Hugging eachother
This is going to long last ????????)
_________
Next morning
Shehnaaz open her eyes and feel heavy on her wa*st then her eyes widen seeing his hand on her belly.
His face inside her neck..
Mein yahan kaise aayi....she mumer slowly and try to push his hand...
When he hover over her suddenly...
Kahan jaana hai.....he ask hiding his face in her neck...
She took high breaths...
And hold him by shoulders....
When he lift his head and look into her eyes
Her eyes show how innocent is she...
He join his forehead with her's...
Without breaking the eye contact...
Tumhari aankhein kehti hai tum laalchi nahi ho..
Saach kehti hai kya.....he asked looking into her eyes...
Her eyes turn into moist by his question...
She look away mujhe koi safai nahi deni hai....she mumers slowly
Advertisement
He heard it clearly......
He hold her by cheeks with his big palms squeeze her soft cheeks...
He took her lips and s**k it passionately by squeezing me**ns gaining a se*iest m**n
She too reciprocate by same passion..by fisting his hairs
He ch*w her both lips...
His hand slip under her tshirt to touch her bare br**sts when phone started ringing continuesly making them part away ...
He give a l*ck to her lips and roll down on his back from her to attend the call..
She quickly adjust her tshirt and ran from there to Washroom blushing ha*dly ......
He hastily get down after hearing emergency...from hospital... and knock washroom...
She to open it
He just stare her..
To which she understands his stare.. and move from there to take his clothes...
Soon he get ready and left from there...
After stareing her intensely....
___________
Shehnaaz keep blushing remembering again and again their morning intim*cy.....
Finally something is going better between them...
May be as normal couple...
_________________
Phone keep ringing continuesly...
She look screen it showed akkdu doctor...
For her suprise it didn't c*t it keep ringing
Today he didn't give missed call for his lunch
He keep calling her...
She too attend it for the first time
She speaks from that side ..
Hello.....
His lips curved into bright smile hearing her voice...
Bhook lagi hai.... saying he end the call...
Making her blush
He is changing..her heart jump.....
Really?????? Her mind mock
Urging her thoughts...
She pack the lunch and left to hospital...
___________
She serve him the plate sitting opposite to him .
Were he give her plate gesturing her to eat...
She smiles and started having herself too...
They both are having lunch in silent...
No words nothing
His eyes keep glancing her
Were her eyes too....
Advertisement
_______________
Day went like this ...
Today shehnaaz is feeling new ...
And fresh ...
The way he treats her from morning make her hope of happy married life gives a stamina...to fulfill her this happy married dream ....
Maa notice her glowing face and thanks to God ...
Mere bachee khush rahe baas mujhe kuch nahi chahiye....
______________
Koina try to flirt with him
For which he royally ignore her...
And get focused on his work...
On other hand shehnaaz prepared his favourite dinner....
Then took prasad and peep inside their small Mandir which is in their mansion....
________
Bass hum dono ke beech sab thik kardijiye....
Wo bhi mujhse pyaar karne lagjaye
Unnko bhi mujhse pyaar hojaye bass...
Then she peep inside maas room...
To give Prasad..
Aaree itni raat ko mandir gayi thi kyun bachaa .
Aise hi maa..
Chal tum aayi ho toh tumhe bhata dun
Kal karwa chauth ka varath hai..
Tum chaho toh rakna ..
Shehnaaz smile brightly
Kyun nahi maa
Mein zaroor rakhungi .
Mas smile and crass her hair lovingly...
Thik hai mein tumhe saargi subuh dedungi hmm ..
Jii..
__________
She keep waiting for him
When her phone ring...
She look it suprisingly
It is already 10 at night..
And he is calling her ...
Hello....
It's emergency ..
Tum dinner karlo..
Mujhe aane tak kal subuh ho jayegi..
Shehnaaz face went pale..
Hmm wo..
Kuch kehna hai...he asked..
Hmm..
Kaho...
Wo kal karwa chauth hai ...
App kal jaldi aasakte ho..she asked with fumbling voice...
What if may he deny her..
But for her suprise...
He reply...
Kal off hai ....I'll come till morning breakfast time...
Her lips curved into bright smile....
Jii...
He too smile hearing her voice which is showing that she is happy by his decision...
That's it for now
Bohot saare votes and comments karna plzzzzzzzzzz 😘😘😘😘😘😘
Bye 😘😘😘😘 take care 😘😘😘😘😘
Advertisement
- In Serial7 Chapters
The Partridge in the Pear Tree
Meg Chukar is a senior in high school was forced to marry her boyfriend by her religiously strict parents after learning that she was pregnant. Shocked and disturbed by the turn of event she must decide how she and her new husband will traverse the trials coming from within and without their relationship. With the baby on the way, Meg must face adulthood earlier than expected.
8 197 - In Serial16 Chapters
Who Wants A Blind Mate? (The Fae Omegas, #2) (SAMPLE - To Be Published)
When a vampire coven requests for a human sacrifice to live peacefully in the same territory as the small Thurman werewolf pack, the alpha's son Jake has little qualms about suggesting his newly discovered blind mate as a potential human sacrifice after all what alpha or alpha-to-be wants a blind luna?
8 151 - In Serial126 Chapters
Knot Of Destiny
☆ Ranked # 1 in romance (out of 2M stories) ☆☆ Ranked # 1 in india ☆☆ Ranked # 1 in forced marriage ☆23 year old, Harshika is a curvy girl who is the perfect definition for "adamant".. At the age of 13, she lost both of her parents in a car accident. Due to his unconditional love for his sister, her uncle had brought her to his house and reared her as his own daughter. She is staying in the servant quarter of the RN mansion with her uncle's family.Her only desire and goal is to marry her crush, RN mansion's younger son, Naresh kumar.. Her world and embody will always revolves around her crush naresh.. Her entire focus will be on how to get closer to him.. At one point she came to know that he was in love with his childhood sweetheart tashvi.. Cruel revelation shattered her dreams and desire mercilessly.. Even after she knew his relationship, she was very determined that her dream and desire to be his wife should never be broken.. Therefore, she began to proceed her evil plan to break off his relationship with the idea of making him as her's..How will she cope when fate smashes all of her plans and turns her life upside down ??.. What will happen when she was forced to get marry because of the conspiracy she made ??..Peep into the story to know how destiny played a game in her life..
8 446 - In Serial44 Chapters
HIS SECRET OBSESSION
It was his engagement party, with a bride-to-be of his choice. Yet, he was captivated by someone else throughout the whole night.Enticing and shiny eyes, cherry lip, fluffy cheeks, gorgeous smile, unbelievably cute and a young MAN!The most beautiful man he ever laid eyes on.With just one look at him, he became OBSESSED.Book 1 of the OBSESSED series.COMPLETEDClassified first in 2moons category on 27/05/2018Ranked:#312 on 20/05/2018 in Fanfriction#19 on 19/05/2018 in Gay#18 on 08/06/2018 in Boylove#40 on 18/06/2018 in WattPride#21 on 15/07/2018 in obsession#1 on 03/08/2018 in PhaYoTranslated in Portuguese by @_stephanny_ . The link is below.https://my.w.tt/l7nxwrgtlP
8 132 - In Serial36 Chapters
Tethered Destinies
We are each born with a universal soulmate, and at eighteen, each is destined to receive their half of a complete binding mark. A Knot tattoo, of which the universal balance gifts the soulmate their own compatible other.Never believed in soulmates, never believed in true love. Amelia was one of those who lived, and loved in 'the now', not the 'fated to be'. University studies, a part-time job, and her soulmate, Owen, held her in check. Joshua Anderson, Amelia's university lecturer, irritated her deeply until she saw something that called to her. A tattoo, not the tattoo she had seen on his wrist before, but a different one that drew her in.Amelia thought her love for Owen was true, after all, they had matching tattoos. But she knew there was another one; she had seen it. The question is, how could she have two soulmates? What mysteries does Joshua hold to have a different Knot?***FEATURED by @fantasy @wattpadurbanfantasy @newadultreads2nd DraftCover by @eryxnaps
8 120 - In Serial87 Chapters
This Alpha's Pheromones are Exploding
The story does not belong to me. I uploaded it for offline reading purposes only.Description:Qiu Jin transmigrated into a book once again.Last time, he transmigrated into an omega with pheromones that could make people go crazy. This time the heavens were merciful and finally had him transmigrate into an alpha. Moreover, it was the sexiest alpha in the entertainment circle.Unfortunately, it was a cannon fodder.The main gōng in the original book was Ji Shenxiao, an aloof tyrant CEO. He was alpha to the max. His self-control was so strong that no matter how omegas tried to seduce him, he would remain unmovable like a mountain. Until he met the protagonist omega shòu, which activated his second vein and turned him into the fiercest gōng dog.And Qiu Jin was the cannon fodder alpha that competed with Ji Shenxiao. Arrogant and despotic, he tried to forcefully take and grandly lost. He challenged the protagonist's bottom line again and again. In the end, his gland was destroyed, and his family fell into destitution.In this regard, Qiu Jin expressed that he would not be a toxic alpha male, so protagonist you go scram. However, humans could not defy the fates, and just when Qiu Jin was striving to become a high-quality alpha, the pheromones that made all the alphas go crazy in the last world came back!At that moment, he saw the protagonist gōng suppressing his desires till his eyes were red, and his pheromones went out of control.Qiu Jin swallowed, "Bro, let's talk this out..."The alpha squeezed the back of his neck, his voice hoarse, "But I prefer to do it directly."Love rivals become lovers. Alpha becomes omega.Author:勺棠Associated Names:這個Alpha香爆了[穿書]Status in COO:79 Chapters9 ExtrasChapters split in translation (✔️)
8 339

