《You Own My Heart ( Completed )》Chapter 35
Advertisement
*****************
Maya was in her room tensed. Her mobile beeped with a message tone andshe opened to find the photo of Aryan and Sanju leaving from Pavithra's home last night. She had hired a private investigator to find out every details of Aryan and Sanjana. She called him immediately to get the details of the findings from him.
M: Hello, did you get the details about her?
PI: Yes madam, her parents are dead. Her uncle is still alive and he has a son. Only he can give details of how Aryan met Sanjana. Every details are kept very confidential and Aryan's men are at every place where we could get the details and they stop from proceeding.
M: I will come and lets meet him
PI: sure madam. I will share you the location. I will wait near by his house and you can go meet them.
--
The hard rays of the sun hit the face of Aryan disturbing his slumber. He rubbed his eyes and saw his love lying on him with a duvet covering them. Her bare body on his made his every cell to gush with the blood flow raising the hormones. Removing the hair from her face he kissed her forehead and hugged her tightly. He turned to look at the clock which showd 11. He slowly traced his finger on her bare back to wake her.
She stirred opened her eyes and lifted her head to look at him.
A: Good morning lovey
S: Good morning
A: I love to wake up to this sight every morning.
She kissed his bare chest and laid next to him and he hugged her with his head burried in her chest.
A: Aren't you hungry?
S: Very hungry but i need sleep.
A: Lets have some food and then continue to sleep.
Sanju rolled her with duvet and got down the bed to enter the washroom. Aryan laughed at her and caught her immediately
S: Why do you laugh now?
A: ippo edhukku nee ippadi duvet body full ah cover panni vechurakka?
S: Enakku shy ah irukku.
A: Appo innum naa pakkadha yedhachum marachu vechurukkiya enna?
S: Nee micham vechiya enna
A: theridhu la appo yedhukku indha covering vela.Enna paathu pesu di
S: Poda nee dress podu first.
A: Naa enna unna mathiriya vekka pada.
S: I m hungry. I will bath first. Nee ippadiye nirvana saamiyar mathiri iru.
A: Adpiaavi nethu thaan di start pannen adhukkula sammiyar solra.
Advertisement
S: Seri ippo vidu I will go.
A: seri po. After having food lets start again.
Sanju went to washroom and came back in a bath robe after having a hot bath to relax her muscles. Aryan went to bath.
Sanju saw the room which was a mess after the night. All their dress and her jewels were scattered on the floor. She removed the jewelry and dresses and change to her casual dress and waited for Aryan.
Aryan came out with a towel around his waist. He came towards her and hugged her tightly and pecked her cheeks and left to change his dress. soon he came in his causal tracks and T shirt.
A: come lets go down.
They went down and had their food which the maids prepared for them.
S: Office pogalaya?
A: which office?
S: haaan?
Aryan laughed at her
A: Ippo i don't have anything in my mind. Only you my lovey. So no office today. Ranjith will take care.
S: Veetukku eppo porom?
A: Will leave tomorrow. Now after finishing food sleep. Evening lets go to beach and night lets workout. He winked at her.
They returned to their bed and slept for soon. Aryan's sleep was disturbed with this mobile alert indicating a urgent message. He turned on to see it was from Ranjith.
He returned to his sleep.
Maya came to Surrender's house with a bodyguard. Her PI stayed away from the house a little far as he didn't want to reveal his identity.
Surrender and his son Pradeep was present.
Su: Yaar neenga enna venum ungalukku?
M: En peru Maya. I want some details.
P: Enna details venum? Neenga yaarune engalukku theriyadhu.
M: Sanjana unga thangachi ponnu thane. Avala pathi theriyanum
Su: Neenga Sanjana kittaye kekkalame.
M: How did Aryan meet Sanjana ?
Su: Engalukku theriyadhu
M: See I m talking straight. I know Aryan ungalukku neraya money kuduthu irukaru. Also Sanjana voda properties unga kitta kuduthutanga. Help me to get Sanjana away from Aryan. I will pay as much as money you want.
Su: We don't need your money. Neenga polam
M: Pradeep I know you had your eye on her. Get hands with me and I will help you to claim her.
P: Enakku apaadi yedhuvum ennam illa.
M: Neenga yedhukkum bayapada venam.
Su: Neenga inga varuvinga nu enakku already information vandhuduchu. Unga PI pathi already Aryan sir ku theriyum. I don't want to risk my life or son's life for your benefit. Sanjana is happy with Aryan and I don't want to disturb her life.
Advertisement
M: Look even if you don't help I will get Aryan anyway. If you help me you be benefitted in all ways. Think over.
P: Think panna onnum illa. Aryan neenga nenaikuradhukkum mela. Free advice better look after your life. He will go to any extreme for Sanjana. They are not that easy as you think.
M: Even i m not that easy going girl to give up so easily.
Su: All the maids in our house are working for Aryan. Moreover its a simple thing I want Sanjana to be happy and I won't do anything that will ruin her life and not even my son will do.
P: enakku therinji unga PI irukkara poi paarunga. I swear you will not contact him again after meeting us. appo puriyum naanga solradhu.
Su: doubt ah irundha call panni paarunga.
Maya called her PI but his number doesn't seem to exist.
P: Enna naa sonnadhu correct ah ? Next time inga varadhinga.
Maya left their house with a irritated face.
---
PI: sir please enna vitrunga
R: Sorry thambi unna vida mudiyadhu. So satham podama ingaye iru. Time varapo unna release panren. Nee evlo sound potalum veliya yaarukkum kekkadhu.
PI: Sir sir please sir
R: Shhhh. No sounds illa mothama off panniduven.
Guards give him food twice a day. We don't have any revenge on him. So take care.
----
Aryan and Sanju walked hand in hand towards the beach as the sun started to set. They sat on the shore as Sanju leaned on his chest and Aryan wrapped his hands around her.
A: Sanju..
S: hmm.
A: Tell me your dreams
S: I just dreamt of a normal life. A job, marriage, kids appadi oru simple life than. Periya dreams appadilam illa.
A: Yedhachum you wished for in your life.
S: hmmm I wanted a dream home.
A: Sollu ennanu.
S: Not a big one, 3 bed room, kitchen, periya hall, apram multimedia room, pasanga padikka oru study room, oru kutti pooja room. Then veeta suthi neraya plants, irukkanum apram birds natural nesting ah pots vekkanum. Garden centre la enakku rendu swing. But ippo oru aasa dhan namma life la yendha problem illama irukkanum. I want to live my life with you happily but bayama irukku.
A: Lovey look at me. He cupped her cheeks and kissed her forehead.
We will live happily. Nee, naa and namma kids nu romba happy ah iruppom. Believe me.
S: I love you.
A: Seri ippo sollu Yedhukku rendu swing?
S: Onnu enakku, onnu namma pasangalukku.
A: Adhu seri appo ethana kozhandha venum
S: Rendu, unna mathiri oru ponnu, oru paiyan.
A: Mudiyadhu unna mathiri venum enakku.
S: Seri adhu apram paathukulam vidu enakku shy ah irukku.
A: Eppo than nee shy illama iruppa yen kitta but enakku nee ippadi vekka pattu pesaradhu romba pudikkum. I love it sweetheart.
S: Nee sollu unnoda dream
A: I always wanted to be a successful business man but ippo along with it a peaceful and happy life with you forever. Vera edhuvum illa.
S: You are already a successful businessman and we will live happily.
He pecked her lips.
A: Are you not playing in water?
S: No I want to be with you. Ippadiye.
A: Enna nadandhalum unna naa vida matten. Unna vitta appo naa uyiroda illa nu nenachukko but appovum nee life la dhairiyama irundhu vazhanum.
Sanju grabbed by his collars and crashed her lips on his with tears from her eyes.
She pulled back and hugged him.
S: don't you dare to leave me or order me to live without you. I will not spare to live even a second without you. Nanum sethuduven. Either we will live together or die together.
A: Don't worry we will live. Seri come lets go for walk.
They walked for a sometime as the cool breeze embraced them. After the walk they returned to home.
They had dinner with usual banters and moved to the hall and settled on the couch cuddling with each other to watch movie. The lone time with chill climate with a romantic movie made the moment even more romantic.
He took her hand in his and kissed her fingers and palm. She was lying on his chest with her back on his front. He kissed on her bare shoulder and jawline sending shivers through her body. She tilted her head giving him more access. His hands gripped on her waist under her shirt. Every passing minute heat arose through their body that she felt his hardness against her.
He carried her hugging and she wrapped her legs around his waist. as their tongues were engaged in a war for dominance they headed to their room. Soon they are stripped for a pleasurable night. The silence of the room was lost as their hoarse voice of moans filled in.
He loved her in all means as they surrendered to each other in the most pleasurable way.
*********************
A/N
How was it ?
If you liked it please vote and comment.
Take care
Thank you
Advertisement
- In Serial33 Chapters
You Light My World (COMPLETED)
Emily Carter, a 20-year old girl with a horrible life. She never knew anything about her parents but one thing she knows is that they are no longer alive. She was stuck with her pathetic jobless uncle who makes her life miserable. She drops a spoon, she wll be beaten, she cooks late, she will be beaten. Almost every single thing that she does is wrong in his eyes.She has scars almost everywhere on her body including her face.The only place she can escape from him is the Armandos' mansion, the place where she works.(as a maid). Meet Julian Sam Armando. A 24-year old prince charming. He got both wealth and good look. Despite his father's order to run his company, he insisted to become a doctor in his own hospital.He is too good that girls always dream of making him theirs.However, he never pay attention to any of them. His life vision: no girls, no party, no getting drunk. But the only thing that makes him scary is his over protectiveness.What is his will always be his. When their paths collide, what will happen? Will he look at the girl with scars? Will she escape her miserable life? Please read to find out.p.s. Its my second story. Please bear with the grammatical errors. Do vote if you like it.Thanks.
8 336 - In Serial54 Chapters
TDWU: His Property | ✔︎
"You know I can read your thoughts right?" He asked me smirking. He licked the part on my neck where his bite mark was, causing me to jump. A shiver ran through my body, and I moaned out loud, shocking myself. He chuckled as my eyes widened and he kissed my neck, biting it a little. "You're so...submissive when I touch you, but I guess you can't help it huh?" He asked, whispering against my ear. "This is what happens when I drink your blood...it feels so good right?"He turned my head slightly and pressed his lips against mine, "If you want to live...You and I will have to become one...I'd be giving you a share of my neverending life-span, and so basically, you'll be mine.""Forever." He added.~ This book might be a bit disturbing I guess for some people but, just warning you beforehand. 🖤 read the tags I don't know... You should expect it from the title alone but...I guess one people really don't. Anyways.Please read! I'd appreciate it really!! I hope its worth your time and that you won't put it down till you finish.🖤Seth Out🖤
8 404 - In Serial34 Chapters
Marrying my brother-in-law
Diya ahuja was set up to replace her elder sister,and married her brother-in-law to befrom then onwards she had to call him"Dear husband".every night they had a lot of fun together.reyansh malhotra was said to be the most ruthless man in the business field,unexpectedly he spoiled her to the extremeone a reporter asked her a question"what are you afraid of the most??mrs.malhotra"she said that she was afraid of two things 1)her serious husband in daytime 2)her wild husband at night
8 123 - In Serial50 Chapters
My Mute Mate
[WARNING:Needs Major Editing & has harsh materials that some readers may find disturbing, so read at your own risk.][A werewolf story] It all begins when Lily's mother passed away when she was just 7 years old. Her father took their lives to a turn and became an alcoholic father. Her father became a person that Lily no longer recognize. On the other hand Adrian Black was next in line to become Alpha. He as anyone else in his pack was trying to find his mate. When he sees poor little Lily in school and realizes that she's his mate. It shocks him because of the horrible state she was in. Lily never had any real happiness after the age of 7. She made a vow on her mother death to never speak again. Everyone blamed her and in the end she just took it.Adrian was the first in a decade to be interested in her, yet the idea terrified her.In 50 chapters, follow the story of Adrian and Lily, and see what was destined to happen for each one of them.
8 152 - In Serial40 Chapters
Rarity and spike or AJ and spike
8 257 - In Serial56 Chapters
The Charming Billionaire.
| ZAEEF BOOK I |-UNEDITED- "So destiny huh" he said and I looked away. Destiny. "It was all Allah's plan. Guess my prayers got answered" he said, looking at me as I stared at his blurry reflection in the steel walls. "You prayed for me" I said and he chuckled. "You don't want someone in your life so much until you begin praying for them each day"________Amyrah Saleh liked to think she was an independent young woman with a great big world to explore. Well she was one, no doubt. But with everything she had, she felt something lacked. Kayan Zaeef was the billionaire everyone was fond of. From being nice and friendly to being the most charming person at any event, he brought light to everything. They met by chance, He fell in love by choice. And he was determined to make her feel the same. After all, he was the charming billionaire. Join the fiery Amyrah with the gray eyed charmer, as they take on the unknown journey most like to call love. copyright scopian_16 2017
8 131

