《Lakshmila TS Collection》THE PSYCHO LOVER-3
Advertisement
Seeing Urmila getting fainted that person got scared a was thinking how he could get rid of such thing... But the moment he thought to run for outside he noticed that even the faint Urmila is not that easy to deal with....
Unknown: Hey Bhagwan... Y y Urmila aisi ek matra manushya hogi is sansaar m jo murchit awastha m b apne shatru ko ek swawlambi chatriya k baatin apne kaabo m kiye baithi h...
As he cannot control the situation so he tried to not react that furiously.. As a result he started consoling himself..
Unknown: Yadi is Rajkumari jo ki ab Rajrani ban chuki h.. Usko sambhalna h tatha usse apna pratishodh lena h... Wo b bina in Rajkumaron tatha Raja ko pata chale... To... Hume atyadhik saavdhaani tatha chaturta k saath karya karne padenge.. Kintu prashana y h ki is stithi m qa kare...
Here as Urmila was holding his dhoti.. So it was stopping that person from doing anything or from moving... And now as he was not able to do anything to save himself so he got frustated and pissed..
Unknown: Aaaaahhhh!!!! Y stree yadi MERI URMILA k sthaan p koi aur stree hoti to mein tatkaal hi apne vastra chudakar yaha se kabka bhaag jata.. Kintu y chatur stree murcha mein b shanti se nhi hogi... Awashya y mujhpr apna dhyaan kendrit kiye hogi.. Tatha meri ek b aahat se y sachet ho jayegi.. Jisse mera kiya gaya karya mujhpr hi bhaari padega...
Here as Urmila was not unconcious so...
Urmila: Priye... Y saari baatein apko humare upar is prakar k shadyantra tatha aakraman krne se pehle sochni chahiye thi... Kintu ab matra hum nhi mere Arya b aapki prateeksha awashya kr rhe honge...
Unknown: Yadi mein apni dhoti yahi chod kr chala jau to... Haan y sahi karya hoga..
As he was going to just strip off his dhoti.. Urmila was cursing herself and him as well.. Because,
Urmila: Yadi isne sach m yaha p apni dhoti chor di to iska arth y hoga ki... Nahi nahi hum itna bada paap nhi le sakte... Tatha is karya ko is tarah dekhne se to uttam hoga ki hum apne pran hi tyaag de..
Here that person was doing this because he noticed something weird and:
Advertisement
Unknown: Ab yadi Urmila uthi to ek pativrita patni hone k karan y awashya hi kuch aisa karya kregi jisse.. Y sthapit ho jayega ki y murchit nhi h...
Urmila: Kintu kahi aisa to nhi ki y karya isliye kr rha ho taaki y mujhse aaj hi un sabhi karyon ka pratishodh lene jaa rha ho... Y.. Y.. Yadi... aisa h to... Is awastha m wo chahe jo kre.. Kintu mujhe uski kisi b karya p koi b uttar nhi dena h...
And as he was about to strip off four silhouettes were seen standing at the entrance with ragious posture... As if they were determined to kill someone..
Unkown: Y... Y... Yeh h k.. K... Kon?? Kahi y charron rajkumar to nahi.. Na na nahi nahi.. Aisa nhi ho skta.. In in.. Charron ko yaha ka pata kisne diya... Kyoki Ur... Urmila... Ko to mein uske netron ko band kr tab laya hun...
Here Urmila was happy to see them.. But was embarassed as well..
Urmila: Y... Y ... Yeh yeh hume awashya hi lejayenge.. Haan haan.... Kintu y kuch bol q nhi rahe h... Kahi aisa to nahi ki y hum... Humse nirash... Hein...
And suddenly there is a blind fold on her eyes.. And she is picked up by someone in their arms..
Then she was landed in a safe place.. As she could sense it..
Unkown was standing there in a shocked state.. And he was trying to speak but voice was not coming out of his mouth... Because he was scared and so was shivering from head to toe..
Urmila: Aap log.....
Pra.... Pra.. Pranipatt bhratat shri,
All the three: Pranipatt Urmi.. Pranipaat bhabhi..
Here all the three left the place and went to the room... To meet that culprit.. Who was emotionally torturing their sister...
And Lakshman was standing facing on the opposite side..
Urmila: A.. A.. Arya
Lakshman: Bolo Urmi... Qa hua... Bolo...
Tears were continously falling from his eyes.. Due to which his voice was shaking... And he could not speak...
Urmila: Arya.. Arya.. Aap is prakar niraash q h.. Aapki koi galti nhi h isme arya...
Lakshman: Nahi nahi Urmi... Y to tum itni pyaari ho ki.. Ki.. Is prakar mujhe chama kr rahi ho.. Yadi ... Yadi tumhari jagah koi aur hota to... To mein awashya hi is samay kisi kathor dand ka bhagi hota...
Advertisement
Urmila: Na.. Nahi arya.. Aap is prakar q soch rhe h apne baare m.. Aap jaisa aur koi nhi ho skta... Har stithi m aapne mera saath diya h... Sada mere saath khade rhe h.. Aisa koi aur thodi na kr sakta h kisi k liye.. Ya.. Yadi aap ki jagah koi aur hota to.. To qa wo is ghatna m mera saath deta.. Qa wo mere saath khada hota... Nhi aayra wo to bas aap h jo mera itna saath de rhe h..
Lakshman: Nhi Urmi tum jitna prem krti hona.. Aur tumhare hridya m jo prem bhawna h... Wo wo kisi ko b tumhare liye koi b krya krne k liye mana skta h...
Here Ram entered the room from the front, Bharat from the window and Shatrughan was climbing up from the balcony... But the three silhouettes were still standing still on their positions...
Unkown: B.. B... Bolo... Y.. Yu... Yun.. M.. M... M... Moun... K... K.. Kyu.. Kyu ho tum sab...
And with this a shadow was seen moving to the front from the main door... With which he started moving towards the window..
Here near the window also he noticed someone coming to the front..
And managed to run backwards where Shatrughan caught him..
Now as they caught him, all three of them started beating him...
Here Lakshman and Urmila were talking..
Lakshman: Kintu Urmila mein to tumhara swami ban hi nhi paya.. Aur nhi ek yodha ban paya... Qki qki dono hi stithi m mera kartavya banta h tumhari rakhsha krna kintu kintu..
Urmila: Bas kijiye aap mere arya se parichit nhi h.... Tabhi is prakar k pralaap kr rhe h tabse... Yadi aapko pata hota ki wah kathor se dikhne wale mahaan yodha ka hridya kitna komal h to.. To aap is prakar ke pralaap kadapi nhi krte....
Lakshman: Kintu...
Urmila: Vichaar krke boliyega mahashaya... Mein apne swami ki veer bharya hun.. Kadachid kuch apshabd bolne p aapko hi.. Apne prano se haath dhona pad jaye... Haan..
Here with this Lakshman started laughing...
Lakshman: Urmi... Tumse koi b kabhi b kisi b vishaya m nhi jeet sakta...
And with this they both hugged each other tightly..
Urmila: Chaliye arya ab kakasha m chalte h... Kahi krodh wash bhrata Shatrughan unka vadh hi na kr de..
Lakshman: Nhi Urmi Ram bhaiya h wahan... Wah kisi b prakar ka adharma to nhi hone denge... Kintu phir b hume us adharmi ka mukh awashya dekhna h.. Jisne tumhe itna kashta pahuchaya...
And with this they went inside the room to witness Ram asking both of his brothers who are beating that person till red and blue to leave him...
Here as he was successful in removing them.. Lakshman boiled with anger when that moron started giving expression to his wife...
And he went to beat him.. Accompanied by Shartughan...
Here Ram went to Urmila while Bharat was trying to remove Lakshamn and Shatrughan from him...
After sometime Bharat succeded and Shartughan lit the lamps in the room.. So that they could clearly see his face..
Here Urmila was standing securely between Lakshman and Ram while to handle Lakshman Urmila and Bharta were standing next to him to hold him.. And Shatrughan came to stand next to Ram who held his hand tightly...
As the room got lighted... Urmila screamed..
Urmila: Ra.. Raj.. Rajkumar Sutsum aap maine maine kaha tha na apse arya.. Ho na ho y wahi h...
Lakshman: Mein tumhe...
Urmila: Nhi arya nhi...
Ram: Lakshman dheeraj rakho... Aur Bharta Shartughan tum dono m se b koi koi kadam nhi uthayega... Y un purushon me se h.. Jinhe kisi stree ki na bardasht nhi hoti.. Inke anusaar to to koi stree kabhi na bol hi nhi skti h na.. To.. To.. Aaj... Aaj wahi stree ise iske karmo ka phal degi..
Urmila and others: Arthat.. Bhrata shree..
Ram: Arthat y ki.. Aaj isko wastav m dand Urmila hi degi.. Aur y jo b dand degi wo hum sabko b manya hoga...
Here Urmila went to that person and slapped him twice and then removed all the tika and other pious things he was wearing..
Urmila: Yadi tum kisi stree ka samaan nhi kr sakte to is prakar devi maa ki aradhana b mat kro.. Qki wo b ek stree h.. Aur nikal jao yaha se..
And Urmila sat down there in the middle crying on herself while Lakshman and her brothers supported her like none other..
Advertisement
- In Serial72 Chapters
The Duke’s Eldest Son Escaped to the Military
Lee Junghoo died in a car accident. He braved each and every hardships in Jaiden’s body in hopes that he would survive once he cleared the game of the gods but just when the Empire’s strongest family was about to fall and killed by the monsters…[The Beta Test has been completed.]Based on these words, it seemed like he still had another chance.1 Stop the destruction of the continent.2 Survive until the age of 35.He was given these two main quests. He had tried to finish the first one during the beta test. However, he realized that there was no solution to this problem. So this time, he was going to pick the second.And the first step for him to achieve this was to leave this crazy family of his.«Maybe the answer is running away from home?»
8 1022 - In Serial34 Chapters
The Undead Revolution
This was my first attempt at writing a story, in hiatus indefinitely. This story follows Silvy, half-elf, a rare race despised by both humans and elves. Having never met her father, the first years of her life were spent together with her mother, who had to leave her native village because of the blasphemy she had committed by giving birth to Silvy. At the age of eight, Silvy became an orphan and was left to fend for herself. Her mother had died of illness, Silvy’s life turning upside down: the child went from living in a modest but cozy home with poor but daily meals to live outside the walls in the slums, where crime was commonplace and food was scarce. Luck had yet to abandon her completely though, because a group of orphans like Silvy decided to help, integrating her into their group and teaching the tricks of the trade; that is, stealing and swindling. But fate had not yet finished playing with her. Kidnapped and frightened, her life will turn upside down again when she awakens as undead, but still able to think clearly.
8 172 - In Serial9 Chapters
Task Force 1228
Tristan Machagon is a martial arts prodigy trained from a young age and he has loved every moment of it. Having just won the championship he has been working to for the past 4 years. His life takes a sudden turn throwing him into a world he thought was nothing but fantasy and horror. The world of monsters has always been there just outside of the light. Hidden in the shadows. It's kept in check by a dedicated task force that works dilligently to keep monsters in the realm of fiction for most people. Thrust into this world Tristan learns he wasn't as far from it as he initially thought. ------------- Please note this is my first fiction and also a rough draft. I appreciate any and all constructive criticism. ---------------
8 171 - In Serial7 Chapters
The Battle of Two hearts (Completed)
Diendt and Ben Solo have been friends since they can remember. But one day Ben goes missing and Diendt sets out to find him. But when she hears the truth about what happened to Ben, how he went to the dark side, and is now Kylo Ren, she is determined to bring back the Ben she knows and loves.
8 252 - In Serial28 Chapters
Something Other Than You : Book Two
Book Two Of Brand New : Book One
8 215 - In Serial30 Chapters
Water Fight - ✜Jakehoon✜
"Uhm.. I know it's not my business but you look a little sad and lonely so.. wanna join our water balloon fight??"In which Jake accidentally mistakes Park Sunghoon for his annoying friend Jay and hits him with the water-filled balloon. Little did he know that was the start of something amazing.₊✜˚Started: November 14, 2020 ₊✜˚₊✜˚ Ended: February 01 2021 ₊✜˚
8 139

