《The 6 months marraige》HE IS IN INDIA!!
Advertisement
Sanyukta was on the airport
Waiting for mandy and parth
"Bhabhiii"mandy shouted
Sanyukta chuckled
"Chup beth...pura airport ki bhabhiyon ko bulana hai kya"parth said and hit him
"Ouchiee"
"Chota bachha"sanyukta said and pulled his cheeks
Mandy smiled
"Letss gooo"mandy said and started walking
"Yeh kabhi nahi sudhrega"sanyukta said
and was about to walk when parth
"Sanyukta"
"Haa"
"Are u sure...i mean that raghav ra-"
"I am sure parth...voh rd nahi hai..."sanyukta said in a serious tone
"But think once again Sanyukta...tum dono ka connection hai,.tum 6 months se zada uske sath thi...how is this possible that tum rd ko pehechane mein galti kar SAKTI ho?"parth said
Sanyukta looked other side
"Meine belive nahi kiya jab rd pheli baar mujhe dikha tha...but mein uske sath bachpan se hoon sanyukta and jab i hugged him i felt ki haa yehi mera dost hai...mandy ko bhi apne bhai vala love feel hooa sanyukta...tumhe apne husband vala pyaar feel hooa...toh how can he be not rd?"
"Chalo in sabh ko bhi bhul jaoo...tumhare hisaab se...rd or raghav tumhare paas aye taki tum uske bff ko job do...then usne tumhari help kyu ki? Kyu usne tumhe pyaar diya? Kyu usne kelvin se fight ki? Kyu usne tumhare liye kaam kiya? Kyu usne tumhe rehene ki jagha di? Kyu sanyukta?"
Sanyukta looked at parth
"Think about it"he said and started walking
Sanyukta too started walking
Parth words were ringing in her ears
Why did he helped her?
Why?
Why?
Why?
Everything was going in her head
She cleared the customs and was sitting idealy
Lost in her thoughts
"Mein washroom
Hokar aati hoo"sanyukta said
Both nodded
She went to the washroom
As she entered a lady came out of the toilet
Advertisement
Sanyukta turned and her eyes widen
"San-sanaya?"sanyukta said
Sanaya looked at sanyukta
She gulped
"Tum-"before she could complete
Sanaya ran out of the washroom
"Sanaya wait san-"but she was gone
Sanyukta stood their for few sec
"What is this happening"she thought
Soon her flight was announced
"Sorry sir...maam need to sit separately"the air hostess said
"But just try"parth said
"Parth...parth its okay..,mein beth jaoogi"sanyukta said
"U sure?"
"Hmm"she said and went to her seat
Parth and mandy gave her a thumbs up
She nodded and smiled
Soon the plane take off
A man was sitting beside her
She found him very wierd
He was wearing a jacket and his hood was on
"Flight par hood kon pehenta hai"she thought but ignored
Soon she was asleep as she was crying the whole night
After the plane got landed the hoodie man didn't even wait for the
announcement and started walking
Sanyukta just got up and cared less about him
"How was ur flight?"parth asked as they got down
"Fine...except for that hoddie man"she said and yawned
They were in the car
It was raining
Sanyukta opened car windows
She smelt the air
"Mere desh ki hawa"she thought and closed her eyes
They reached the house
Sanyukta got down
Her eyes were teary remembering the moments
She started taking steps remembering all her happy family moments
Everyone was standing on the gate
Soon she was in sims arm
She was crying
Everyone was crying
They went inside and started taking
She told them about raghav
They were sad
"Raghav se hi mil lete ek baar lagta humne rd se mil liya hai"urmi said
Sanyukta hugged her
She shed some tears
"Sanyukta tum thak gayi hogi na...jaoo jakar thora aaram kar lo"sims said
She nodded
She looked up
Advertisement
"Vahi hai abhi bhi"sims said referring to rd room
Her eyes become moist
She started going towards the room
"Kash abhi tum mere sath hote rd...kash mein iss room mein tumhare sath phirse voh sare pal bita sakti.."she thought
She opened the room
It was the same way she left it
It was cleaned everyday
She smiled
She went and touched everything
Tears fall down her eyes
She closed her eyes
" I LOVE YOU SANYUKTA"rd words rang in her ears
She smiled through her tears
She sat on the bed and lay down
She closed the lights
She was feeling lonely for the first time in this room
"I miss you...i miss you rd"she said and closed her tears
The night was difficult to pass
She was thinking about raghav
Thinking about parth words
Thinking about the airport encounter with sanaya
"How can this be possible"she thought
A message came on her phone
It was from ishika
She smiled
She opened the message
"I am in trouble...help me.."message sais
"What"she thought and got up frm the bed
"What happened???"sanyukta typed
No reply came
Sanyukta was worried
She was very worried
5 min passed no reply
"Come on godd"she closed her eyes
Ting
Sanyukta looked at the message
" A KIDNAPPED Me....CONTACT RANDH.."came her reply
She wasn't able to understand what she wanted to say
She had typed it in hurry
But what it says was unbelievable to read
She got up and took a paper
She wrote down the message
"A kon hai?"she said
"And randh?"she thought
"Randh means randhir"she thought
"But how can i contact ra-"she thought
"Raghav..."her eyes widen
"Raghav know wat is up...."she thought
"HE IS THERE...HE IS IN INDIA.."
"RANDHIR...RAGHAV...INDIA MEIN HAI"sanyukta said
"Islia sanaya..."she closed her mouth
"What the hell is happening"she thought and facepalmed her self
"I need to find out"she thought
________
2 MORE PARTS TO GOOO!
Sandhir lover
Advertisement
- In Serial155 Chapters
Parallel
Following the death of his popular online persona, seventeen-year-old Suzuki Mato decides it's time to retire from professional VR gaming. However, his plans are abruptly cut short when he's kidnapped from his high school and forced to be a guinea pig for Genaco Gaming, the world's largest esports and entertainment company. Armed with nothing but his wit and a new online persona, he's thrown headfirst into the virtual reality of "Live No Evil," a VRMMORPG littered with overpowered bosses, secretive NPCs, and backstabbing gods. His mission? Find a way to conquer this new world and get back at the company that took over his life, all while avoiding 'Parallel' -- a condition that would make it impossible to separate his real and virtual personalities. Because in a world obsessed with VR gaming, Parallel means death, and Suzuki just doesn't have time for that...
8 160 - In Serial119 Chapters
This world is strange
After a comical death Joseph starts a new life in a wonderful new world. Or not! The new world he was reading and dreaming about was not fantastic, nor good. Strugling for survival against almost everything, he soon learns that he has to adapt, or he will die.
8 268 - In Serial26 Chapters
The Bookstore
Izuku Midoriya was in an accident in middle school that made him go deaf. He gave up on his hopes of becoming a hero and ended up moving schools. 6 years later he meets Eijirou Kirishima when he was working at a bookstore to make extra cash. One thing leads to another and he ended up meeting his old childhood friend/bully, Katsuki Bakugou again. Katsuki regrets everything that he did in middle school and tries to makes it up for Izuku. What will happen when Katsuki realizes that the old feelings he had for Izuku where still there? I don't own the characters just the plot.there's no smut.Read the fucking tags :)Updates once a week (Keyword probably)
8 115 - In Serial7 Chapters
"I only wanted you here..." (Meggy x Tari)
Married and lovebirds. Meggy is very content with this. The love of her life stuck to her by a ring. But what happens when an extra announcement is made that'll ruin this relationship? [Meggy and Tari are owned by SMG4 and Glitch Productions] [There is headcanons involved, do not try to correct accuracy] [This is a gift for my friend, please be nice when commenting]
8 134 - In Serial36 Chapters
Enemies to lovers (Cassandra x Reader) (Pico's School)
I know what you guys are thinking, but still, I hardly see stories of this, so. Anyways, this is a y/n story where you are the character in the story. This is mostly for the simps for Cassandra you know who you are. ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)Continuing on, I do not know how you act like so I will give you some characteristics in the story. Y/N: Brown haired, Fashion style: any apart goth, moved in from another state, likes goth but would rather stay away from people who are gothic based on events until you meet Cassandra, and yeah, you know the rest. By the way, there may also be TW during these stories for example, gore, shootings, gun using, swearing, so keep an eye out for them.Also my grammar may suck during this. It's my first time writing a Wattpad book, so expect mistakes throughout this story.I post 1-3 or maybe more parts every day. :)Enjoy this random trash I did.I ALSO DECIDED TO CHANGE Y/N'S PRONOUNS TO THEY/THEM JUST IN CASE THE READER IS MALE, FEMALE, NON BINARY, ETC. IF I MADE ANY MISTAKES WITH THE PRONOUNS, PLEASE TELL ME.This also includes if I messed anything up in the story. Please let me know.
8 218 - In Serial26 Chapters
broken-hearted; jeongcheol
jeonghan is broken-heartedand seungcheol tears his heart up for him.©-darkseouls 2017(im currently editing this, because I have reread it and yikes)
8 224

