《The 6 months marraige》WE CAN'T BE TOGETHER!
Advertisement
Sanyukta thikh toh hai na"sanaya said to rd
Sanyukta looked at them
Rd was sitting on the bed and sanaya on the chair
"Hmm...thanks sanaya"he said
"Its okay rd...vese bhi i like her now"sanaya smiled
"Voh kelvin ke paas itne saal tak kese rahi hogi"rd said and face palmed himself
"Circumstances ese the rd...don't blame urself.."sanaya kept her hand on his shoulder
"But ab.."rd said
"Ab..problem yeh hai ki voh india nahi jayegi.."sanaya said
"Par jab tak india nahi jati tabh tak...tabh tak me and her..we can't be together"rd said N looked down
"Tum esa karo na...tum india chale jaoo and sanyukta ko mere paas chor jao..."
"I can't...voh meri responsibility hai..."he said
"But rd...u can't stay away frm her right?"sanaya said
"Toh kya karu sanya...abhi bhi she wanted me to sleep with her...but mein nahi kar sakta...agar-"he said in a loud voice
"Calm down rd...talk to her maybe she will agree.."
"Idk....maybe"rd said
Sanyukta was in tears
She ran away frm there
She went to her room and quietly locked it
Tears were flowing frm her eyes
She sat on the bed
Only moon light was there
"Why can't we be together rd? Esa kya hai india mein jiske bina tum mere sath nahi ho sakte..."sanyukta sobbed
"Kya hai rd"she sobbed
After few minutes of crying
She wiped her tears
And laid on the bed slowly
She was staring at the wall suddenly she felt some noise behind the window
She looked there but there was no one
She shrugged the thought thinking that i was her imagination
Suddenly she felt someone touchinh her stomach
She got up with a jerk and collided with the door
There was a person lying on the bed
Advertisement
"K-kon hai"her breath were going uneven...she was shivering
"What do u think? You will leave me and i will let you go"the man said
"Kelvin.."she said
The man giggled
"Randhirrrrr"she shouted
And tried to open the door
But she only locked
"RANDHIR"she shouted
"Sanyukta"rd looked at sanaya
Both rushed towards hee room
Kelvin came and covered her mouth
She started hitting him
Waving her hands and legs
"Leave mee"she shouted
But kelvin started dragging her towards the window
There was banging of door
"Sanyukta"rd shouted frm the other side
"Leave mee kelvin"sanyukta shouted
"Kelvin"sanaya said and looked at rd
Rd started to break the door
"Bohot bol rahi thi na...ab upar jakar bolna.."kelvin said and tried to push
sanyukta out of the window
Sanyukta closed her eyes as tears flowed down
"Ily rd"she thought and closed her eyes
"Aaaaa"kelvi shouted and left sanyukta
Sanyukta opened her eyes and stood away frm the window
Rd strted beating kelvin black and blue
Sanyukta started to cry
Sanaya consoled her and made her sit on the bed
Sanyukta hugged sanaya
"Agli baar se dikha toh police mein dalva dunga...samjha"rd dragged him to the
main door and threw him out
Kelvin was lying outside the house
Almost dead
"Calm down sanyu"sanaya calmed her down
Rd rushed towards sanyukta and hugged her
Sanyukta too hugged him
Rd calmed her down
Sanaya sigh
"Everything is fine...sabh thikh hai..."rd said as she stopped crying
Rd broke the hug and wiped her tears
"Mein hoon yaha okay...chalo ab tum so jaoo bohot raat ho gayi hai-"but sanyukta clutched his hand tightly
"Relax...mein kahi nahi jaa raha "he said and shifted to other side of sanyukta
Sanyukta laid on the bed and went close to rd
His body warmth were giving her calmness
Rd held sanyukta by waist and started caressing her hair
Sanyukta took a deep breath and closed her eyes
Soon she was in a deep slumber
Sanaya was there
Rd eyes were moist
"Sabh meri sanyu ke peeche pre hooa hai"rd said
"Sabh thikh ho jayega"sanaya said and rd nodded
Soon rd was fast asleep
Sanaya covered both of them with a blanket and left
She went to her room and called veer
Veer picked up the call
She told everything to him
"I hope she is fine"veer said
"Hmm...her life is difficult"she said
"Everything will be fine soon...believe in god"he said
"Hmm..."
"Good night sanaya"
"Good night"she said
-------
HALLOOOOOOOOO
Sandhir lover
Advertisement
- In Serial15 Chapters
፡፧Only Earth Survived፧፡
"To Kay, I will never forget what you taught me. Thank You." ፡፧Only Earth Survived፧፡ Book of Death "The United Planets Coalition rules across many worlds.The Outer Space Fleet Command rules the UPC…Our lives are controlled by those with absolute military power.Those that defy their will are enslaved.The worst of them become scrubbers...The best of us become Spacers." For hundreds of years Humanity brought the light of civilisation to dozens of worlds, across multiple stars. The rule of the OSFC is absolute. Their fleet is glorious, their paranoia of revolution developed defences unrivalled.Their leaders are cold and remorseless.Their warriors bound to die for their cause... What would dare threaten such a force? ... Only the Darkness they pushed away. An unknown enemy has come forth. Defeat is as sure as the turn of worlds... Nothing last's in it's shadow.But on the edge of the frontier; One lone gunboat has what could be the secret to the defence of their cruel world...The cold hand of extinction stands in their way...This is their mission... This is the story of the Phoenix
8 170 - In Serial11 Chapters
Son of the Council
When Percy's new half brother, John Smith, turns his friends against him and plants evidence that leads the council to believe that Percy is an enemy of Olympus, he is executed for high treason along side Thalia. Or so they thought. He is brought before the Primordial Council and given a second chance at life, but this time he will be the son the of the entire Primordial Council.P.S I know this is a lot different from my other book but I like this sort of thing so deal with it
8 161 - In Serial12 Chapters
Bottom Wilbur Soot Extras
Extras for my other book.This will be where I post a/ns and ideas.
8 153 - In Serial90 Chapters
Mianite- The Alternate Heroes' Journey
The untold story of the alternates' journey in the Realm of Mianite. From the POV's of Alyssa, Jeriah, Mot, and Spark, this book describes the many events, both good and bad, that everyone went through.
8 115 - In Serial28 Chapters
Condom Boxes ☹ SHAYLOR
And I swear, he shows up to buy condoms and leaves me with the change. But what I don't get is why he comes to my shop everyday. In which Shawn likes to visit Taylor's off campus quick market, though he doesn't have a reason, he's just sure of what he is doing, is right. Shawn x Taylor | Shaylor FanfictionEstablished:April 2, 2016 5:45 pmCompleted:April 27, 2016 5:51 pmCompleted Published: July 5, 2016 12:43 pm
8 192 - In Serial16 Chapters
The girl I used to know (Hikaruxreader)
Did you ever wonder who that girl in the court yard was? Well what if that girl was you. Let's take a journey with all of the host club and see if Hikaru ever realizes his true feelings for you....
8 94

