《The 6 months marraige》Randhir???
Advertisement
"Ran..Randhir"she whispered and
He just smile a little
"Randhirr...tum..z..zinda kese"she wasn't able to speak seeing him in front of her
Her hands went numb
She wasn't able to think properly
He was just looking at her
"Yeh boss syco bhi hai? Kisi ne mujhe batay kyu nahi?"raghav thought not know wat she was saying
Sanyukta got up
Raghav also got up
Sanyukta walked towards him while raghav moved backward
Sanyukta in a second fly in his arms
He was shocked
She started to cry
Not stopping for a moment
"Abe kaha phas gaya mujhe kya pata tha ki meri shakal itni achhi hai?"raghav thought and looked up
Sanyukta after her 5 min cry session broke the hug
And pushed him
"Are"raghav said
"Kya are!! Itne saal kaha the tum ha?"she pushed him again
"Mein..voh.."
"Jab tak tum mujhe javab nahi dete mein tumhe marti rahugi..."she pushed him again
"Syco boss"he thought
"Tumhara dimaag kharab hai!! Pata hai kitne saal mein tumhare bina rahiye...ek baar samne nahi aaye tum...voh kelvin bara bar mujhe jail bijvata raha and tum bas bethkar dekhte rahe...mujhe bhul gaye...apni sanyu ko bhul gaye...i love u sooo much rd...and tum"she cried
Raghav was just looking at her
"MISS SANYUKTA AGGRWAL KI USKE SO CALLED HUSBAND KI BILKUL NAHI BANTI..."arjun said while munching his
"Par kyu?"aryan asked
"Don't know...kuch log kehte hai that wife ka affair hai...kuchkehte hai ki uske hubby ka affair hai...and kuch kehte hai miss samyukta aggrwal ka phela husband usko chor ke chala gaya..."arjun said
Everyone was listening to him
"Chalo ab raghav interview ka time ho raha hai"aryan said and everyone left
"Randhirr chup kyu ho bola na kuch kaha the tum??"sanyukta yelled
Advertisement
"Mein randhir hoo?"he crocked his brows
"Haaa mere rd hoo"sanyukta yelled
"Toh tum aur mein ek dusre se pyaar karte hai?abhi tak?"
"Haa i love you a looooooottt randhir"she said
"Kaha the tum rd??"sanyukta asked
"Sanyukta mein voh..."not knowing what to say
"Agar meine bol diya ki mein raghav hoo rd nahi toh yeh pata nahi kya karegui...id think abhi sahi time hai..."raghav thought "Himalayas gaya tha"
"Himalayas?"she wiped her nose
"Haa voh bohot thand thi naa yaha par"he gave a fake smile
"Kya keh rahe ho tum?"sanyukta got confused
"I mean...mein..voh....mazaak hahah mazaak kar raha tha"he laughed
"Tum kya..."but she was cut by raghav aka randhir for sanyu
"Are yaar kitne questions puchti ho itne saalo baad mil rahe hai aur tum"he went close
She was in tears and again hugged her and started to cry
Raghav also hugged her
Raghav was a Casanova
He didn't care about anyone's feelings
"Rd kyu gaye mujhe chor ke kyu??"sanyukta cried hard
"Pata hai jab tumhare marne ki news aai na toh mein believe nahi kiya tha but then tumhari dead body mere samne thi...mein haar tabh bhi nahi mani but phir kelvin mujhe le gaya....apne sath....humari family se dur...humesha ke liye"she cried still hugging him
Raghav grip loosen listening to Sanyukta
She broke the hug
"Itni naphrat karte the ki mujhe kelvin ke paas chor ke chale gaye...divorce de diya...family se dur kar diya..ek nark mein poncha diya huh??"she clutched his collar tightly and jerk him
He was just looking at her
"Kyu rd?? Mujhe answers chahiye kyu kiya esa? Meine kya kiya tha tumhare sath???"tears escape frm her eyes
He was just looking at her
Both were close to each other
Advertisement
She came close to kiss him
She lean on him while he gulped
She closed her eyes
Followed by Raghav
She was about to kiss him when raghav suddenly opened his eyes and pushed her
She was shocked
"Ran...randhir..."she gasp
"Mein.."
"Kya hua rd..."she sobbed
"Mein yeh...mein yeh nahi kar sakta.."raghav said and was about to leave when sanyukta held his hand
"No nio no no no no no...pls don't please
Don't leave me again...pls rd mein tut jaoogi plss plss"she back hugged him
Raghav was clueless
What was he doing?
He just pushed her hard and she fell on the ground and he rushed outside
Sanyukta got up
"Randhiiirr"she shouted but it was too late he had already left
Sanyukta fell on her knees and started crying
"Danto maro par pls bataoo toh esa kya hua rd...kya kiya meine? meri galti hai mujhe use kuch puchna hi nahi chahiye tha..."she cried hard
On the other hand raghav was walking with many things going in his mind
"Kya hua hai raghav?? U are a casanova phir bhi tooh sanyukta ko kiss kyu nahi kar paya?"he thought
"Are raghav kaam hua kya"arjun came with others
"Kyu kyu kyu!!"raghav punched the tree in front of him
"Raghav"everyone rushed to him seeing his blood hand
"Kya kar raha hai tooh"aryan shouted
"Mujhse nahi hoga"he shouted
"Kya"aryan asked
"Sanyuktaa mujhe apna pati radhir sigh shekhawat manti hai!!"raghav shouted
"Radhir singh shekhawat wo kon hai"arjun said
"God...phone de apna"
He gave him his phone
Raghav search on the google
Wikipedia
He opened the site but it was locked
"What the hell"
He opened other sites but it was locked too
"How's this even possible..."he looked at the ground
-------
I AM BACKK!!!!
Yaay!
Wats ups peeps😂
Sandhir lover
Advertisement
- In Serial43 Chapters
Crimson Sky
For years, Rigel has enjoyed a fulfilling life as one of the top mages of Amisos Magic Academy. He is the crown prince of Amisos kingdom, but that is of no interest to him. He wants nothing more than to improve his magic skills and knowledge in the privacy of his academy. At age 18, he learns that Fate has other plans for him. Betrayed and forsaken, daily life becomes a struggle to stay alive and maintain his sanity in the unforgiving world. As the wheel of Fate turns, the world spirals toward a dark future that no one could have imagined.
8 122 - In Serial19 Chapters
Shadow- the solo sword master
the universe creators/administrators all got together and decided to create a new comrade, a new universe shall be born soon and there is a vacancy, to decide the best candidate possible they leave it up to many factors that will combine together to form a final score. the fight for survival shall begin across universes within the new universe. a place filled with natural treasures but untapped, billions of various races across universes shall meet there to fight for survival and the final goal universe creator/administrator. There will be missions set there by other races or official administrators race(think of npcs meant to help you adapt but with intelligence they are only expected to provide a basic information and help). The universe creators then set upon their task sending a status window to every living intelligent life form, Would you like to become a god? yes or no. at least 10% must accept otherwise chosen at random. all your achievements you have accumulated so far shall be converted into points to help your survival. Meet shadow a 16 year old teenager who was brought up as the heir to a well known clan specializing in swords and assassination, cold, ruthless, yet kind in his own way until one day the message appeared clicking yes he gets transported along with the rest of his clan who followed his decision. ticking random boxes i think might be inauthor notesThis is my main project now since i like it better, i write what i want to write so it may not be the typical story on this site. I release first drafts as chapters therefore has bad grammar, and writing. It uses tables (they are hard) and a point system. This fiction will start slow, and will eventually build up. There is no planning being done for the story it is write as i go
8 103 - In Serial12 Chapters
Buried With Secrets
12 year old boy Hiruka Sakai is a very curious person and when he found out that 98% of the worlds population was gone 400 years ago, he really was thinking about finding the unknown man who did it. while Hiruka is looking for this unknown man, he has to go through some other things like helping out friends, becoming a threat to society to gain recognition from the unknown man, and getting more powerful. While Hiruka is on his journey, he finds some disturbing, traumatizing things that he can't even explain. This book is all about mysteries, and plot twists. Enjoy reading Buried With Secrets!
8 161 - In Serial34 Chapters
The Recycled Alpha (Book 1) ✔
Book 1 of Alpha SeriesExcerpt:"'You said that if I got up he would live!', I cried.'The fates have changed Ryan. They are constantly changing.', Selene whispered.'Well fuck the fucking fates okay?! Fuck them!', I yelled."...The Queen. Ryan Halifax.Betrayed by her own pack and father, she's thrown out like garbage.But you know garbage. Some of it can be recycled.When Ryan comes back from the dead, all hell breaks loose.Especially after she finds her mate and he is taken from her.But what type of hell?What does Ryan become?And what about those who turned their backs on her?
8 137 - In Serial5 Chapters
Sundrop/Moondrop x Reader Oneshots
Thought it would be a fun idea so here this is :) Slight Sexual Warning Cover Art is by yours truly ;)
8 79 - In Serial3 Chapters
Izuku, You Lucky Bastard II
oneshot stories of Izuku with other girls
8 85

