《The 6 months marraige》Marraige again??
Advertisement
"I missed u sooo much"rd hugged sanyu frm back and kissed her neck
"Ho gayi date khatam"she laughed
"Thank god ho gayi!"he chuckled
"Aww...mera cute pati chalo i bring u something to eat"she was about to go when rd held her wrist
"Are phone pe toh bohot sabh bol rahi thi ab kya hua.."rd said
Sanyukta blushed
"Oh ho toh app blush bhi karti hai mrs shekhawat..."rd teased her
"Sanyuu"urmi called sanyukta
"Rd choro dekho mujhe bula rahe hai..."sanyu said while trying her best to leave
"Chor deta hoo..."he said and came close
"Rd pls abhi nahi baad mein kar lena.."sanyu smiled
"Hmm"he said and started kissing her nech followed by her shoulder
"Randhir"she moaned his name
Rd slided her sleeve down and started kissing her
She hold his shirt for balance
"I love u sanyukta.."he whispered and bite her earloab
"Randhir plss choroo"sanyu moaned
"Hmm"
He was busy kissing her
He sucked her cleevage leaving a lovebite their
"Aai"she winced
"Bhabhi"mandy knock
"Shit"both said in union
"Bhabhi kaha ho?"
Sanyu quikly adjusted her cloths
And rd opened the door
"Itni der kyu lagai.."mandy said
"CCTV MEIN CHECK KAR LE"rd said sarcastically
"Kya bhai! Bhabhi voh neeche dinner ke liye ap dono ko bulaya hai.."mandy said
"Okay mein aati hoo.."she said and mandy left
"Sara romance ka bharta bana diya pagal"rd said
"Kuch nahi hota chalo neeche chale.."both went down and had their dinner along with the family
After dinner they sat and talked for a while
Now they were very tired and they were about to sleep when sanyu got a call
She saw the name and it was kelvin
She looked at rd who was already looking at her
"Phone do..."rd said
Sanyu nodded her head saying no
Advertisement
"Sanyu phone.."he said this time a little louder
She gave him the phone
He picked it up
"Hello..."
"Hello"
"Whos this where is sanyu"kelvin asked
"Kelvin it me rd"
"Rd what are u doing with my sanyu?"
"I want to meet u...day after tmrw 3pm at my office"rd said and cut the call
"Rd yeh kya..."
"Sanyukta jo mein kar raha hoo mujhe karne do"
"Par rd"
"Do u trust me?"
She was blank
"Do u trust me?"rd asked more seriously
She didn't reply
Rd was hurt
He kept her phone on the bed and was about to leave when sanyu said
"Yes rd...i trust u"
He turned and smile widely
"I just hope kuch or galat na ho"she says and hug him
-------
Next morning everyone was busy in their own things
"This day is soo boring yaar"mandy said
"Toh kya ab tere liye dance organize karvaye"parth said
Everyone laughed
"Ting ting"the bell rang
"Mein dekhti hoo"sanyu said and opened the door only to find ruhi with her whole family
"R-r-ruhi"sanyu was in shock
"Sanyukta maam"ruhi was also shock to see her at rd house
"Namaste"ruhi mom said
"Namaste aaiye"sanyukta made them enter the house
"Yeh pagal phirse tapak gayi are yaar iss bar toh puri family lekar aaiye hai"rd thought
"Lo aa gayi entertainment"parth said and rd and mandy chuckled
"Iss baar toh pura entertainment pack lekar aai hai"mandy said and rd and parth giggled
"Are samira"urmi said and hugged ruhi mother
"Kesi ho?"ruhi mom asked
"Mein thikh hoo aoo betho"she said
But inside she was confused
"Kesa raha tumhara london ka trip?"
"Bohot achha"
"Kuch kahoogi..ruko chai.."but ruhi mom cut her
"Umm toh zada ghuma phira kar baat nahi karte hai urmi"ruhi mom said
Ruhi was blushing
Advertisement
While sanyu and rd was standing
In the corner confused
"Jab bachho ne ek doosre ko pasand kar liya hai phir kya kehena"ruhi dadi said and laughed
"Tooh kya keh rahi hai santoshi?"sims said
"Amma ruhi ne bataya ki rd ne kal ruhi ko i love u bola"samaira said while ruhi blushed
"Kyaaaaa"the whole family shouted except sanyukta
She control her laugh
Ruhi thought that sanyu is rd's ex gf (remember rd said while talking to snayu ki gf phele thi lekin breakup hogaya)
"Sanyukta madam mein apki bohot respect karti hoo lekin rd ab sirf mere hai...ab voh mujhse pyaar karte hai toh plz hume akela chor dijiye.."
Sanyukta laugher died in one sec
"She loves rd so much ...isko agar pata chala toh bechari ka dil tut jayega..."she thought
"Hey! Hold on tum.."but before rd could complete sanyu pressed his hand saying no
He got confused
"Sims agar itna pyaar karte hi hai toh jaldi shaadi kar dete hai aur iski old gurlfriend ka namu nishan mita dete hai kehete hai na chat magni te chat vayah"santoshi said
Sims anger boild
"Ae pagal ho gayi hai tooh?"sims said angry
The whole ruhi family got shocked
Sims stand up
"Rd phele se hi married hai"sims said
The moment froze
Everyone was shocked
After few sec tears rolled down frm ruhi eyes
"Haa santoshi humne rd ki shaadi karva di thi jab tum log london ghumne gaye the(went towards sanyu) sanyukta se"she says proudly
Ruhi broke down and ran away
"Ruhi"both sanyu and rd ran after her
......
Ruhi was sitting in the garden crying her heart out
Sanyu came towards her and kept her hand on her shoulder
Ruhi looked up and said
"Mujhe maaph kar dijiye sanyukta maam...par mein rd se bohot pyaar karti hoo....mein apse yeh toh nahi kehti ki mein unko bhul jaoogi but apse yeh zaroor promise karti hoo ki mein app dono ke beech ka pathar nahi banoogi"she said while crying
"Ruhi"sanyu hugged ruhi and she cried in her arms
Rd came and stand in front of ruhi
"Ice cream?"he says while forwarding a ice cream
Ruhi stopped crying and looked at rd
"Yaad hai ROO(ruhi's petname) bachhpan mein kese tumhne mujhe propose kiya tha...ice cream khate hooa"he said
While ruhi smiled widely this time
Rd smiles and keep his arm on her shoulder
"Uss day tum sharam ke mare bhag gayi thi(licking ice cream) aur iss baar jab tumhe pata chala that meri shaadi ho gayi hai toh tum roke bhag gayi..so i thought tumhe ice cream kuch achhe moments yaad dilayegi"he says and she takes the ice cream
"ROO"she blushed
He bend down a little so that her height matches her(yes ruhi was choti in height)
"U will always..always be my bestfriend understood? I love sanyu ruhi...mein tumse shayad kabhi pyaar nahi kar sakta but u means a lot to me..we will be in touch okay so stop crying meri buddhu si bff"he says while she hugged him and laughed and cried
He smile but didnt hug her back
Sanyu looked at them smile a little N was about to go when rd held her hand frm behind and looked back
(KUCH KUCH HOTA HAI YAAD KARO)
:
:
:
:
He smiled
She smiled
PROBLEM SOLVED
----------
😴😴😴
Advertisement
- In Serial20 Chapters
Frost Iron Forge
A young man is transfered into the fantasy world of his dreams. Now this young plucking adventurer must overcome several obstacles, from figuring out what class he wants to be, to seducing the white haired elf girl he just met, to finally defeating the looming threat of the Demon King himself. Together with a loyal band, this man sets off to accomplish the ultimate power fantasy! 2000 years later, a young rebel rises up against a tyrant as the world falls deeper and deeper into a millenium long ice age. Markus is concerned with only one thing, defeating the Supreme One, and setting people free from his reign. This fiction is a little thought project playground I just write for fun. Warning to any new readers, it's not a typical power fantasy isekai story. Although I do plan on writing power fantasy stuff later in the fiction. I hope atleast a few of you would enjoy my writing. Updates every two days.
8 105 - In Serial10 Chapters
EXO
After climbing the player ranks of Exultation Online, Arlyth finds herself in a graveyard. Dazed and unsure of what happened the day before, she finds out that she can't log out & that she's been reset to level 1 & her race has changed into a Sanguine Elf. All while her UI barely works, she finds that she has a voice implanted in her head, that's in control of her HUD and game controls. Unsure of what to make of her situation she tries to find some answers but is ultimately thwarted by the games AI Controller, unsure of its obsession with her Arlyth trudges on.
8 205 - In Serial12 Chapters
My Second Life is an Absurdist Power Fantasy?!
"Hey, great news, kid... you're dead!" With these words, Jack Eames, unrepentant slacker, found himself staring down God, and was offered a choice- An eternal life of never-ending bliss and relaxation, OR the chance to start over as a powerful hero, fighting to defeat monsters, rescue maidens, and save this new world from another player - a villain who has been given the exact same advantages he has. ...And a couple weeks head start. The ultimate prize? The winner of the contest gets to become God of this new fantasy world, and reshape it however they can possibly imagine! The downside? Whichever one of them loses ceases to exist! For Jack, a clueless, fantasy-obsessed shut-in, picking option number two wasn't hard. Learning that being a hero takes much more than pressing buttons on a controller, and that a real fantasy world is far more dangerous than the ones in stories he loves.... well, that's something else entirely!
8 203 - In Serial10 Chapters
Alone ✔️
Zachary Huet is an 20 year old boy. The night he graduated high school he came out to this parents. His parents are religious and believe that men should only be with women. They kicked him out. He has been living on streets for more than a year. Until he meets Desmond Heart an 33 year old sexy attorney who is partner at a law firm. Everything changes when Desmond wants to make a deal with him.*This story is completed*🖤Story has been Edited. You might still find errors, but it's lot better than what it was. If you can get past that then you will love the story.🖤
8 163 - In Serial8 Chapters
Master Adventurers
Interviews with our most courageous, adventurous, and daring authors on Wattpad. Take a look into the minds of the brave, the brilliant and the bold writers that bring our favorite adventure stories to life!
8 197 - In Serial13 Chapters
Haikyuu x Their Future kids
Their future kids accidentally took over their volleyball gc, but then meet in person with the kid's past parents.
8 168

