《The 6 months marraige》CHIKANI CHAMELI...
Advertisement
Rd was sleeping peacfully
He was smiling while dreaming suddenly something pointed hit him
He ignored it
Then again
He still ignore it
After some min the window of rd room broke with a thud
Rd woke up with a jerk
He got up and went towards the window where a man in a black jaket was standing with hoodie covering his face
"Hey you!"rd shouted and ran downstaires
Seeing rd coming the man started to run but rd was fast to catch him
"Ab kha jayega tu"he said and bought her upstaires and locked his room
"Kya problem hai?"rd asked
The man removed his hoodie
Actually it was a woman
Actually actually it was SANYUKTA SMILING WIDELY
rd eyes got widen
Sanyu came closer and encircled her hands around his neck
"So much gussa tch tch why is this so mr shekhawat?"she asked and giggle
"Tumhe ek baar samjh nahi aati get out"he jerked her
She smiled
"U know u look hot!"she said and laughed
"Sanyukta get out or i will call police"he said angrily
"Police! Hmm i went to the police jo tumhne mere liye kand kiya hai usko khatam karne"she smirked
He looked at her
"Kon-konsa kand meine kuch na-nahi kiya"he stammered
She smiled and went close to her
They share an eyelock
"Bhula do na rd...nayi sire se start karte hai pls...i love u"she said with teary eyes and hug him
"Mein voh.."rd said not knowing wat to do
He without thinking much hugged her
He hide his head in the crook of her neck
Sanyukta shivered feeling the hot breathes on her neck
"I love u too sanyu"
And he kissed her neck
"Kyaa kar raha hai tooh"sanyu chipped
Rd broke the hug and look at her
She was smiling
Advertisement
"Huh?"
"Uth jaa pagle varna ek danda maroogi esi jagha jiske baad tu kabhi uth nahi payega"she said smilingly(imagine sanyu saying this to rd..OMG😂😂😂)
"Sanyu"
"Rdddd uthhhhhh"
He got up in a jolt and saw sims and urmi standing there
"10 baj gaye rd!"sims said
"Ab toh so bhi nahi sakta"he whispered and face palmed himself
"Rd uth or jakar fresh ho ja"urmi said and both went down
He again lay on the bed and stared the ceiling
He took his phone and switch it on
20 messages with srry and 15 miss calls of sanyu beeped
"Oh god yeh ladki crazy ho gayi hai"he thought and dialed his number
She pick up the call in one ring
"Hello rd hello"
"Kya hai tumhe"
"Can we meet pls"
"Mein office nahi aa raha"
"But...kahi or milte hai plss just once pls"
He thought for a while
"Ok"
"Thankss"
"THE ROAD PLUS Pub at 7pm sharp"
"Pub?"
"Haa kyu? Bol toh ese ho jese aaj tak pub mein nahi gayi!"
"Nahi gayi hoo but vaha par baatein karna and all"
"See i don't have the entire day ana hai ana varna mat aana"and he disconnected the call
She thought for a while and then went to her closet
After 20 min
"Ohh god mein shaadi ke baad itni sanskari ho gayi that i don't have short dresses plus jo hai they are so old"
"Shopping jana parega"
And she went for shopping
After 2 hour she came back with 3-5 bags
"Hmm letsss goo sanyuuu"she said excitely and started doing her girl things
While on the other hand rd was ready looking hot..(as always my paruu is always hot🙈)
(Outfits👆🏻👆🏻)
They both reached the pub
Loud music was going on
Everyone was dancing
Some ppl were drinking
Advertisement
While other were busy making out
In the huge crowd she spotted rd sitting in a corner and she went there
Rd spotted her cmg
She was looking hot
He couldn't take his eyes off her
"Ahem hemmm"she smiled inwardly seeing her effect on him
"Ha ha aoo"he said looking stared the floor
She sat beside him
She noticed him
He was also looking hot and handsome but she control herself by not looking at him
"So i wanted to talk.."she was about to say when a girl wearing micromini skirt came
"Heyy hottie"she said and starting leaning on rd
Rd was also making her feel like "door open hai"😂😂
"Wanna join me for a dance"she said sitting on his lap
"Beth toh ese rahi hai ki uska boyfriend aayi bari chikani chameli"sanyu whispered to herself which was heard by rd
He smirked and wanted to play thia game further
"Of course come! Excuse me!"
They both started dancing on a romantic song
Both were very close
Sanyu were looking them as if she is gona kill her
"Excuse me can i have some shorts pls!"sanyu called the waiter still looking at them
Rd smirked
Soon waiter come woth shorts
And she started her countdown
1...2..3...4..7...10...and so on
"Onesee moree plss.."she was puri drunk
"Ma'am are u sure"the waiter said looking at her condition
"Tum laa raheee hooo yaaaa meinnnn maaaneegaaarrrr seee boluuu"she scolded him in a drunken way and he left
Sanyu got up with a support of wall
"Oh my godd sab kuch ghum kyu raha hai!"she asked innocently
"Haha sab kuch nahi tooh ghum rahi hai sanyu"she giggled
She spot the girl still dancing with rd
"Abe yeh chikani chameli toh mere rd se fevicol ki taraha chipak hi gayi yaar"she frowned
She then started to run
"Rdddddddddddd"she smiled and run towards him
Rd saw her cmg
"Isko kya hogaya"he whispered
Sanyu came and suddenly pushed her chikani chameli
"How dare u"she said
The music stopped
All eyes were on them
"Chikanii chamelii goo and put some chameli oil in ur hair"and she laughed on her lame joke
All were looking them as if they are aliens
"Shut up"she said
She got up and pushed sanyu
Sanyukta fall on rd
"Sanyu"rd balanced her
"Rdd"she said with a dreamy smile
"Sabyukta chalo..i am sorry"he apolijised and was dragging her when she started to sing
"Meraaa naaammm hai chikani chameli mein hoo akeli par chat pe paoo laga ke chara"she started to think about further lyrics
"Lyrics galta ga rahi hoo it is mein chikani chameli chat par akeli paoo chara ke aai...and ab chalo"he said in a bon interested voice dragged her
"Rdddd i loveeeee uuuu"she started to shout
"I knoowww"he also shoutt
"Achha u know?"she questioned
"Sanyuuktaaa don't irritate me n chaloo
"Party party"she jumped
"I am done"and he lift her up and made his way out
---------
PRECAP:DRUNK SANYU'S ADVENTURES😂
😘
Advertisement
- In Serial11 Chapters
Evolve or DIE !!
It was like any other normal day on earth, the sun was shining and the birds were chirping. Everyone was busy doing their tasks, some were working, some were chatting while others were resting.Suddenly, the sky was lit up by thousands of blindingly bright lights coming towards the earth at an extremely fast speed. Seeing this, people all around the world woke up from their carefree attitude and immediately turned their attention towards the sky. Some were confused, some were scared while others just sat down and prayed silently but everyone knew that it was the sign of an impending disaster.What are these bright lights and who has caused this ? Is it a human ? Is it god ? Is it the devil ? Or is it something beyond our wildest imagination ?Warning: Tagged [15+] for gore, violence and strong language.P.S: This is the rewrite of my first novel so please go easy on this poor soul. ^_^. Infrequent updates so don't blame me later on that you do not update it often.Also the first few chapters are a bit short, however the later ones will be of reasonable sizes.P.P.S: Don't try to apply science to this novel, because it will not help and wherever it might be used, the MC can do it himself.__________________________________________________________________________Side Info : This is not another novel with an OP MC, the MC will not get overpowered anytime soon, so if you want to read an OP novel, you've come to the [wrong place].
8 104 - In Serial55 Chapters
Dangerous Love
|Book 1 in Dangerous Mafia Series| Please read this first|A girl who has secrets and thoughts darker than most. A boy who will be the leader of the most powerful Mafia in the world. A past of heartbreak and pain. Brooklyn Lilac Russo grew up learning how two kill a man in hundreds of ways. She never feared death she embraced it. She knows more languages than you can count on your hands. Killing people has never been a problem. But falling in love? That is something she tried but did not work out. Now, will she be able to find love with a man who rivals herself in death and destruction?Mason Enzo Morelli grew up knowing what his role is in the world. Be the greatest Mafia empire known in every town and city. He built his own gang at 14 and at 21 he has to prepare to take over his family's empire built on fear and death. But a young woman who is blessed with the beauty of the gods but rivals the devil comes into his life and messes up his plans. Can they fall for each other while Brooke's past catches up to her? or will the past take the one thing, Mason loves more than life itself?
8 219 - In Serial39 Chapters
The Ultimate Yōkai Guide
This guide contains information about yōkai from Japanese folklore along with examples from various media.
8 233 - In Serial15 Chapters
Chronicles of Zach
Zach is a man that gets thrown for a loop as his world and everything he knows is turned upside down. Everything he ever knew has changed, for good or bad, well that has yet to be determined.
8 166 - In Serial29 Chapters
Your Mundane Transmigration Into Another World
My second fiction here, it might be similar to the first, but I will focus on improving consistency as it was not very good. The idea is to make a completely ordinary isekai story, but make it right - no cliche, some originality etc. I do not yet know where it will go, but it will involve dungeons at some point, transmigraiton, demons, elves, humans, undead. I will strive for regular updates every friday, but my writing speed is that of a slime (not a native speaker), so I might not deliver every week. Feel free to write what you think, I welcome feedback. HIATUS - will continue after I am done with my other book, I am unable to write two at the same time.
8 199 - In Serial70 Chapters
I Just Want To Be Yours // Javon Walton
What happens when a new family moves into your neighborhood? This is a fanfic about Javon, no explicit smut.
8 80

